Final voting results
1 Managua
Explanation for the legend of the results page
R1_ | - | Judging round 1 points |
R2_ | - | Judging round 2 points |
_J1, _J2, _J3, ... | - | Jury member points in particular judging round |
_SUM | - | Sum of points in judging round in particular judging round |
Status AW | - | Photo has been accepted for award judging round |
Status EX | - | Photo has been accepted for exhibition |
Status - | - | Photo hasn't been accepted for exhibition |
Award | - | Type of the award photo has been awarded |
1 Managua Theme A results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romain Clement | in the glass dome | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Red Thread | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | Yiu Wah Wong | Ballet dance 465074 | AW | NPC Silver |
4. | Manh Cuong Vu | AFTERNOON ON THE SEA | AW | MPC Gold |
5. | Bernie Kelly | Under The Arch | AW | MPC Silver |
6. | Ruth Hayton | The Platform | AW | SALON Gold |
7. | David Wheeler | Table Top Pose | AW | SALON Silver |
8. | Richard Broomfield | The long farewell | AW | NPC Bronze |
9. | Roberto De Leonardis | Spiral25 | AW | MPC Bronze |
10. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Feather dance | AW | SALON Bronze |
11. | Stefan Nagy | Nude 03 | AW | FIAP HM |
12. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Yellow lady 4 | AW | |
13. | Ling Jyi Chao | Disabled11 | AW | FIAP HM |
14. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | T 120 and Krishna 7218 | AW | MPC HM |
15. | Jan-Thomas Stake | My boy No3 | AW | MPC HM |
16. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | INTERACTION | AW | MPC HM |
17. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Sunlight 2308 | AW | MPC HM |
18. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Endless Staircase | AW | MPC HM |
19. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Flowe Girl 4 | AW | |
20. | David Wheeler | Reunited | AW | |
21. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Splendid childhood | AW | |
22. | Manh Cuong Vu | FISH MARKET ON THE WAVE | AW | |
23. | Barath Karthi R K | Red Tree Women 1 | AW | MPC HM |
24. | Tuyen Pham | Afternoon Santorini View 1D | AW | NPC HM |
25. | Diana Chan | Happy Diao Sheep 1 | AW | NPC HM |
26. | Durba Mazumdar | ANDRILA | AW | NPC HM |
27. | Chen Hao Kiang | Crazy crowded on the train | AW | NPC HM |
28. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Men Thai 4786 | AW | |
29. | Ling Jyi Chao | Carpenter 2 | AW | |
30. | Kerry Boytell | Estrahorn Sunset | AW | NPC HM |
31. | Janez Podnar | Rantuse 06 | AW | NPC HM |
32. | Cindy Wong | Motocross 634 | AW | SALON HM |
33. | Barath Karthi R K | Red Tree Women 2 | AW | |
34. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Spider in my beak 3122 | AW | |
35. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Girl box 4936 | AW | |
36. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Milkmaid | AW | |
37. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Fresh Diner | AW | SALON HM |
38. | Wolfgang Lin | Life of a Fisherman 8 | AW | SALON HM |
39. | Sudhir Saxena | ALLURING | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
40. | Zoltan Lokos | Levitation | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
41. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Dragon game 008 | AW | |
42. | Diana Chan | Dreamy Winter Lake | AW | |
43. | Kerry Boytell | Guardian of the Galaxy | AW | |
44. | Romain Clement | Fanny | AW | |
45. | David Laronde | Gold on Gold | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
46. | Michael Essig | Unheil droht | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
47. | Duncan Sk Hill | Pretty close | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
48. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 4 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
49. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Thuyen hoa Tam Coc 2 | AW | |
50. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Swordbill at work 2 1880 | AW | |
51. | Diana Chan | One First | AW | |
52. | Cindy Wong | Toronto City Hall Skating Ring | AW | |
53. | David Laronde | Among the Wild | AW | |
54. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mau cua dat | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
55. | Pavel Surovy | Saint Theresa | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
56. | Barbara Jenkin | Carris | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
57. | Sitanath Paul | Morning walk | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
58. | John King | Classical Petal | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
59. | Franco Fratini | The arch 2 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
60. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Young passenger | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
61. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Water 6913 | AW | |
62. | Duncan Sk Hill | Exhibitionist | AW | |
63. | Wolfgang Lin | Ballet Queen 2 | AW | |
64. | Sitanath Paul | Red and black 2 | AW | |
65. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Giant Meal | AW | |
66. | Lorna Hayton | Crash | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
67. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Choosing face | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
68. | Sue Sibley | Woodland Wonder | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
69. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Watching | AW | |
70. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 23 | AW | |
71. | Sitanath Paul | Sharlie | AW | |
72. | Pavel Surovy | Warriorka | AW | |
73. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Foxy lady 6218 | AW | |
74. | Wally Cannon | Brisbane Skyline Dusk | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
75. | David Laronde | Looking Forward | AW | |
76. | Barbara Jenkin | Dawn Gift | EX | |
77. | Rene Weber | Brauner Kaefer | EX | |
78. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Territorial dispute | EX | |
79. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Me va con tren doi cat | EX | |
80. | Robert Christ | Waterwheel | EX | |
81. | Duncan Sk Hill | Clown | EX | |
82. | Akos Solymos | Stripe maker | EX | |
83. | Laszlo Fuleki | Greece2 | EX | |
84. | Jacques Le Grange | Hoverfly 2 | EX | |
85. | Andreas L Andreou | Red Bird | EX | |
86. | Linlin Huang | beautiful cloth | EX | |
87. | Kerry Boytell | Sunset Over Mt San Michel | EX | |
88. | Faisal Al-Fairs | Birds Power | EX | |
89. | Brendan Barker | Fractured personality | EX | |
90. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Windows | EX | |
91. | Nasser Malek | Dar Al Opera | EX | |
92. | Claude Simon | Lost in the station | EX | |
93. | Jorg Asmus | Eagle | EX | |
94. | Pietro Bugli | My countryside | EX | |
95. | David Munro | As Tears Go By | EX | |
96. | Serge Gele | Fairy pool | EX | |
97. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Noia Medievol | EX | |
98. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Velo y sombras | EX | |
99. | Francis Nicoll | Aaron 4 | EX | |
100. | Marc Delecluse | INSPIRATION | EX | |
101. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A2 | EX | |
102. | Lorna Hayton | Fighting black grouse | EX | |
103. | Wolfgang Lin | Lady in Red 06 | EX | |
104. | Wolfgang Lin | Lady Under Light 04 | EX | |
105. | Stefan Nagy | red | - | |
106. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Nguoi ve mat na thoi gian | - | |
107. | Richard Broomfield | Ben Nevis watches over MV Dayspring | - | |
108. | Wally Cannon | Camel Rocks Rock Pool Stormy Dusk | - | |
109. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sofa 494 | - | |
110. | Ling Jyi Chao | Fishing with fire | - | |
111. | Ling Jyi Chao | Grab irrigation water | - | |
112. | Stefan Nagy | Nude 02 | - | |
113. | Gabriella Jerszi | Smoky life | - | |
114. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Buoi sang o que | - | |
115. | Sitanath Paul | Snack bar | - | |
116. | Diana Chan | Galaxy at Antelop | - | |
117. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Kickboxing | - | |
118. | Richard Broomfield | Last walk before the rains | - | |
119. | Richard Broomfield | Rest break in the workshop | - | |
120. | Akos Solymos | Harmony with nature | - | |
121. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | A King needs a Queen | - | |
122. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Escape the ordinary | - | |
123. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | The eyes | - | |
124. | Linlin Huang | 60223-45791-55048 | - | |
125. | Linlin Huang | 83219-39721-75150 | - | |
126. | Alexandre Loncke | Equilibre | - | |
127. | Alexandre Loncke | Saves | - | |
128. | Alexandre Loncke | Solitude | - | |
129. | Kerry Boytell | A new World | - | |
130. | Romain Clement | Bolero | - | |
131. | Romain Clement | Last Cigarette | - | |
132. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MOMENTS TO POUNCE | - | |
133. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MUTUAL TRUST | - | |
134. | Sue Chen | Golden Eye | - | |
135. | Manh Cuong Vu | SUMMER ON THE LOTUS POND No2 | - | |
136. | Edo Iglic | Body art girl 17 | - | |
137. | Edo Iglic | Fuel your energy 1 | - | |
138. | Edo Iglic | Zombie kiss 2 | - | |
139. | David Wheeler | Mister Chaplin | - | |
140. | David Wheeler | The Boiler Man | - | |
141. | George Baladakis | Cretan worrior | - | |
142. | George Baladakis | EVA 5863 | - | |
143. | George Baladakis | portrait 074 | - | |
144. | George Baladakis | Stavros 7785 | - | |
145. | Franco Fratini | In foundry 1 | - | |
146. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Night Market | - | |
147. | Andreas Ierides | Corines new friend | - | |
148. | Sue Sibley | The Hunter | - | |
149. | Joan Sheppard | Mother of Pearl | - | |
150. | Joan Sheppard | Underwater REFLECTION | - | |
151. | Jui-Ching Tai | beautiful skirt dance | - | |
152. | Jui-Ching Tai | pour milk | - | |
153. | Menachem Sinai | chess | - | |
154. | Menachem Sinai | Dance | - | |
155. | Menachem Sinai | Natalia Wonders | - | |
156. | Menachem Sinai | Nella 021 | - | |
157. | Durba Mazumdar | KNOWLEDGE | - | |
158. | Durba Mazumdar | LADY WITH GRAIN | - | |
159. | Durba Mazumdar | RAJLAKSHMI | - | |
160. | Ruth Hayton | Harris Cottage | - | |
161. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Fumatori cinesi | - | |
162. | Maurizio Trifilidis | In attesa | - | |
163. | Janez Podnar | Village in the Morning Fog 03 | - | |
164. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | La figlia di Charlie | - | |
165. | Cindy Wong | Polar Bear in bush | - | |
166. | Cindy Wong | Snowcross Race | - | |
167. | Claude Simon | Going to the light | - | |
168. | Claude Simon | The evil eye | - | |
169. | Chen Hao Kiang | fish boat into the sea | - | |
170. | Chen Hao Kiang | put the net on the boat | - | |
171. | Yiu Wah Wong | Dragon boat racing 670 | - | |
172. | Yiu Wah Wong | Paint girl 912 | - | |
173. | Pietro Bugli | My countryside 2 | - | |
174. | Sudhir Saxena | EXQUISITE | - | |
175. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Who wins? | - | |
176. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Chuyen lang Do | - | |
177. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Mua cay | - | |
178. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Thu hoach Coi | - | |
179. | Gottfried Catania | Two Meerkats | - | |
180. | Zoltan Lokos | Girl with a cello | - | |
181. | Serge Gele | Storm on the sea | - | |
182. | Pavel Surovy | Bathory | - | |
183. | Pavel Surovy | Duchess | - | |
184. | Michael Lane | Five at Sunset | - | |
185. | Michael Lane | Successful Catch | - | |
186. | Khiem Pham Dang | Hrơi Pơ Thi | - | |
187. | Khiem Pham Dang | Play fish | - | |
188. | Khiem Pham Dang | Qua Cau | - | |
189. | Barath Karthi R K | Yellow Pair | - | |
190. | Tuyen Pham | Mountain City | - | |
191. | Tuyen Pham | Restaurant By Night 4 | - | |
192. | Tuyen Pham | Santorini Sunset Greeting | - | |
193. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Blackmores Night | - | |
194. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mua que | - | |
195. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Ngan dao xanh Thac Ba | - | |
196. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Bongeline black beauty No2 | - | |
197. | Stefan Nagy | Alexa | - | |
198. | Barbara Jenkin | Enchanted Maid | - | |
199. | Barbara Jenkin | Red Assasin | - | |
200. | Roberto De Leonardis | Train401 | - | |
201. | Rene Weber | Fischernetz | - | |
202. | Gabriella Jerszi | Seats | - | |
203. | Gabriella Jerszi | The final race | - | |
204. | Despina Anastasis | Autumn thoughts | - | |
205. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Dance of cranes | - | |
206. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Tình bạn | - | |
207. | Bernie Kelly | Tulips | - | |
208. | Duncan Sk Hill | Through the spray | - | |
209. | Akos Solymos | Ireland colours | - | |
210. | Akos Solymos | Tuscany landscape with cypres | - | |
211. | Andreas L Andreou | Admiration | - | |
212. | Martie Labuschagne | Challenge 6348 | - | |
213. | Martie Labuschagne | Green Racer 1040 | - | |
214. | Martie Labuschagne | Off roading 4144 | - | |
215. | Martie Labuschagne | Racing hard 2067 | - | |
216. | Linlin Huang | 75813-54623-36978 | - | |
217. | Chris Stenger | Fighting Impalas 1 | - | |
218. | Chris Stenger | Running Kudu 1 | - | |
219. | Chris Stenger | Wild Dog 2 | - | |
220. | John King | Hold Your Head Up | - | |
221. | Alexandre Loncke | Number one | - | |
222. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | GREBE FEEDING CHICK | - | |
223. | Efraim Shpringer | Brick wall | - | |
224. | Efraim Shpringer | Glass railing | - | |
225. | Sue Chen | Feeding time | - | |
226. | Manh Cuong Vu | MOTHER OF PHIA THAP TRADE VILLAGE | - | |
227. | Edo Iglic | Dajana 3 | - | |
228. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r3 | - | |
229. | Faisal Al-Fairs | welcome | - | |
230. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 53664-11160-34960 | - | |
231. | Pirkko Heinio | 74078-59358-70318 | - | |
232. | Pirkko Heinio | House 2 | - | |
233. | Pirkko Heinio | Red 5 | - | |
234. | Franco Fratini | Aldeyjarfoss | - | |
235. | Franco Fratini | Camogli 8 | - | |
236. | Wally Cannon | Clifton Springs Jetty Dusk | - | |
237. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Gilgit Market | - | |
238. | Andreas Ierides | I create disaster | - | |
239. | Andreas Ierides | Pull me up | - | |
240. | Andreas Ierides | To forgive is divine | - | |
241. | Sue Sibley | Final Resting Place | - | |
242. | Joan Sheppard | Looking for Love | - | |
243. | Joan Sheppard | Pretty in Pink | - | |
244. | Jui-Ching Tai | girl in picture2 | - | |
245. | Jui-Ching Tai | lying on the flower bed2 | - | |
246. | Ruth Hayton | Mist in the glen | - | |
247. | Brendan Barker | The points at night | - | |
248. | Janez Podnar | Herds-man Huts 03 | - | |
249. | Janez Podnar | Morning 03 | - | |
250. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Da Nang | - | |
251. | Nasser Malek | Fisherman | - | |
252. | Nasser Malek | Orange Girl | - | |
253. | Claude Simon | Crazy World | - | |
254. | Chen Hao Kiang | lion dance | - | |
255. | Jorg Asmus | Common redshank | - | |
256. | Jorg Asmus | Cranes | - | |
257. | Jorg Asmus | Squirrel | - | |
258. | Sudhir Saxena | BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL | - | |
259. | David Laronde | Wings Out | - | |
260. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Autumn color | - | |
261. | Vicki Moritz | Newhaven jetty dawn | - | |
262. | Andy Rae | Bearded Miner 1 | - | |
263. | Lluis Remon | VISITING MUSIC PALACE | - | |
264. | Michael Essig | Anonym | - | |
265. | Michael Essig | the Wings | - | |
266. | David Munro | Feeders | - | |
267. | Gottfried Catania | Seamstress | - | |
268. | Zoltan Lokos | Dream 12 | - | |
269. | Veniero Rubboli | Just married | - | |
270. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Retrat Jessi i collar | - | |
271. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Tumbada | - | |
272. | Michael Lane | Fire Dance Couple | - | |
273. | Michael Lane | Three Dance with Fire | - | |
274. | Francis Nicoll | Colours of Burren | - | |
275. | Marc Delecluse | RUELLE | - | |
276. | Khiem Pham Dang | 24919-36088-73727 | - | |
277. | Barath Karthi R K | BROWN MUSIC LADY 1 | - | |
278. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | FOLLOWING | - | |
279. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | PYRAMID WITH SPHINX c | - | |
280. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 22 | - | |
281. | Lorna Hayton | Are you listening to me | - | |
282. | Lorna Hayton | Storm Tree | - | |
283. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mat troi cua me | - | |
284. | Jozsef Szabo | 53303-71866-35796 | - | |
285. | Jozsef Szabo | Light dance nr2 | - | |
286. | Jozsef Szabo | Load nr2 | - | |
287. | Jozsef Szabo | Purgatory | - | |
288. | Roberto De Leonardis | Lily45 | - | |
289. | Rene Weber | Gepaendeter Pinselkaefer | - | |
290. | Gabriella Jerszi | Carlina vulgaris | - | |
291. | Wolfram Wildner | Feldlinien | - | |
292. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Autumn colours | - | |
293. | Bernie Kelly | Amy | - | |
294. | Bernie Kelly | Pretty Lady | - | |
295. | Robert Christ | Broken | - | |
296. | Robert Christ | Eastern Sea | - | |
297. | Robert Christ | Uranium | - | |
298. | Jacques Le Grange | Hoverfly | - | |
299. | Jacques Le Grange | I am watching you | - | |
300. | Jacques Le Grange | Puma no. 2 | - | |
301. | Andreas L Andreou | Purple Harmony | - | |
302. | Andreas L Andreou | Two Giraffes | - | |
303. | Chris Stenger | Baboon sunrise 1 | - | |
304. | Efraim Shpringer | Four circles | - | |
305. | Efraim Shpringer | Friendship | - | |
306. | Sue Chen | Magic Hoops | - | |
307. | Sue Chen | Waves | - | |
308. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Jump into emptiness 2 | - | |
309. | Piotr Milkiewicz | morning dance | - | |
310. | Piotr Milkiewicz | rememberance | - | |
311. | Piotr Milkiewicz | walk with the purpose | - | |
312. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r1 | - | |
313. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r2 | - | |
314. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r4 | - | |
315. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 19745-41907-61582 | - | |
316. | Wally Cannon | Point Cartwright Surfer 7 | - | |
317. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Camel Circle | - | |
318. | Sue Sibley | Figures of Eight | - | |
319. | Ruth Hayton | Shipwreck | - | |
320. | Brendan Barker | Checkmate | - | |
321. | Maurizio Trifilidis | All'alba | - | |
322. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Il sacrestano Armenia | - | |
323. | Nasser Malek | The Stair | - | |
324. | Vicki Moritz | Acheron tree in Autumn | - | |
325. | Andy Rae | Very Conjective | - | |
326. | Lluis Remon | RED SKY IN GARRAF | - | |
327. | Michael Essig | Das zerbrochene Fenster | - | |
328. | Kjersti Holst | surreal world | - | |
329. | Kjersti Holst | woman with pram | - | |
330. | David Munro | Painted Hills2 | - | |
331. | Zoltan Lokos | Portrait 13 | - | |
332. | Serge Gele | Grey beach | - | |
333. | Veniero Rubboli | Bar Code | - | |
334. | Veniero Rubboli | Dummy | - | |
335. | Leon Vidic | Physalis Alkekengi | - | |
336. | Leon Vidic | The sun in Prisojnik window | - | |
337. | Leon Vidic | Water Drops | - | |
338. | Francis Nicoll | Le Vieux Bleu | - | |
339. | Marc Delecluse | DANCING MOTHER | - | |
340. | Marc Delecluse | DANCING SITTING | - | |
341. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Busker Man | - | |
342. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | ADAC | - | |
343. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Geisler Spitzen | - | |
344. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Night at Campeon | - | |
345. | Roberto De Leonardis | Bottles11 | - | |
346. | Rene Weber | Kirschbaum | - | |
347. | Wolfram Wildner | 52290-25962-57848 | - | |
348. | Wolfram Wildner | 80035-32681-18779 | - | |
349. | Despina Anastasis | Blue | - | |
350. | Despina Anastasis | Evening walk | - | |
351. | Despina Anastasis | Subway | - | |
352. | Laszlo Fuleki | Freedom2 | - | |
353. | Laszlo Fuleki | Indonesian dancer | - | |
354. | John King | Approaching Mist | - | |
355. | John King | Back Tor In The Mist | - | |
356. | Pirkko Heinio | House 1 | - | |
357. | Brendan Barker | Marina Sunrise | - | |
358. | Pietro Bugli | Still life with onions | - | |
359. | Pietro Bugli | Still life with pumpkin | - | |
360. | Rune Hermansen | Dryopteris filix-mas | - | |
361. | Rune Hermansen | Lillehammer | - | |
362. | Rune Hermansen | Ved Tokvam | - | |
363. | Vicki Moritz | Coldstream windmill | - | |
364. | Andy Rae | No Tenants | - | |
365. | Lluis Remon | SUNSET OVER THE ANTENNA | - | |
366. | Lluis Remon | THE EYE OF THE BUILDING | - | |
367. | David Munro | The Fisherfield Wilderness | - | |
368. | Veniero Rubboli | Direction in red | - | |
369. | Leon Vidic | In the Wood | - | |
370. | Francis Nicoll | School Girl 2 | - | |
371. | Roberto Colombo | one, two, three go! | - | |
372. | Roberto Colombo | Sit down please | - | |
373. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Ladies Clothing For Sale | - | |
374. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Love Liverpool | - | |
375. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | COFFEEHOUSE | - | |
376. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | EYES | - | |
377. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A1 | - | |
378. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A3 | - | |
379. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Autumn Forest | - | |
380. | Wolfram Wildner | 72341-92721-96760 | - | |
381. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Plitvice feeling | - | |
382. | Laszlo Fuleki | Light curtain | - | |
383. | Andy Rae | Shimmering Windows | - | |
384. | Kjersti Holst | cherry blossom in shadow and light | - | |
385. | Kjersti Holst | on way home | - | |
386. | Serge Gele | Coursseul | - | |
387. | Roberto Colombo | Black&white | - | |
388. | Sudhir Saxena | GOSSIP-2 | - | |
389. | Rune Hermansen | Sunset at Bulandet | - | |
390. | Vicki Moritz | Classic Rahme | - | |
391. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Stone stairs 1 4134 | - | |
392. | Roberto Colombo | A vanishing point towards Life | - |
1 Managua Theme B results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gottfried Catania | Canary Wharf Escalators | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Ling Jyi Chao | Nude22 | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | Jui-Ching Tai | skateboard3 | AW | MPC Gold |
4. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Warriors hill | AW | NPC Silver |
5. | David Laronde | The Umbrella | AW | MPC Silver |
6. | Sudhir Saxena | FULFILMENT | AW | SALON Gold |
7. | Gottfried Catania | Starship Corridor | AW | |
8. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Suy tư | AW | NPC Bronze |
9. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Fun with chasing bubbles | AW | MPC Bronze |
10. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Fog working 4012 | AW | SALON Silver |
11. | Jui-Ching Tai | received you | AW | |
12. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Shut up swagata 2 | AW | SALON Bronze |
13. | Bernie Kelly | Castle Walk | AW | FIAP HM |
14. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Truoc vach dich | AW | FIAP HM |
15. | Stefan Nagy | Dorka | AW | MPC HM |
16. | Stefan Nagy | Triangel 02 | AW | |
17. | Chen Hao Kiang | great worship | AW | MPC HM |
18. | Janez Podnar | Church in the Fog | AW | MPC HM |
19. | David Wheeler | The Engineer | AW | MPC HM |
20. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Angry little man | AW | MPC HM |
21. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Girl boxing 701 | AW | |
22. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Enter the dragon | AW | |
23. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | glass shut | AW | |
24. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 12 | AW | |
25. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Goddess | AW | MPC HM |
26. | Alexandre Loncke | Paysage champetre | AW | NPC HM |
27. | Kerry Boytell | Stairway to the Stars | AW | NPC HM |
28. | George Baladakis | nude 6473 | AW | NPC HM |
29. | Zoltan Lokos | Orbs | AW | NPC HM |
30. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Tinh ban | AW | NPC HM |
31. | Wolfgang Lin | River S 02 | AW | NPC HM |
32. | Diana Chan | Smoking at Tea-house 03 | AW | SALON HM |
33. | Janez Podnar | Town of Kranj 05 | AW | |
34. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Shadhu New 2 | AW | |
35. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | FSD Team | AW | |
36. | Claude Simon | The clock | AW | SALON HM |
37. | Ling Jyi Chao | Ballet 2 | AW | |
38. | Kerry Boytell | Tempis Fugit | AW | |
39. | Jan-Thomas Stake | By the window 6533 | AW | |
40. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Behind the water copy | AW | |
41. | Lorna Hayton | Waiting For A Train | AW | SALON HM |
42. | Cindy Wong | Veteran Family | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
43. | Wolfgang Lin | Silky Dance 9 | AW | |
44. | Janez Podnar | Morning in the Road 03 | AW | |
45. | Gottfried Catania | Cooking | AW | |
46. | Barbara Jenkin | Dominic Strong | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
47. | Romain Clement | The Vamp | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
48. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | TERRITORY MARKING | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
49. | Cindy Wong | Balancing Art | AW | |
50. | Andreas Ierides | Dont disterb her | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
51. | Sue Sibley | Custodian of the Tower | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
52. | Serge Gele | Church | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
53. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Hold on the Earth | AW | |
54. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Sludge ball game | AW | |
55. | Barbara Jenkin | Silver Soul | AW | |
56. | Kerry Boytell | Matins in the Abbey | AW | |
57. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Babe in red | AW | |
58. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Stripes 5656 | AW | |
59. | Zoltan Lokos | Mom | AW | |
60. | Yiu Wah Wong | Coria 991 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
61. | Veniero Rubboli | Cyclist Shadow 1 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
62. | Jorg Asmus | Herring gull with eelpout | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
63. | Pavel Surovy | Geisha | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
64. | Tuyen Pham | Early Morning Delphi Church 3 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
65. | Yiu Wah Wong | People 828 | AW | |
66. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Thai box 4978 | AW | |
67. | Chen Hao Kiang | moving bricks | AW | |
68. | Joan Sheppard | If looks could Kill | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
69. | Menachem Sinai | Olga 003 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
70. | Michael Lane | Elephant Challenge | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
71. | Jozsef Szabo | Charcoal burner nr4 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
72. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | TIGER MOCK FIGHT | AW | |
73. | Wolfgang Lin | Ballet Queen | AW | |
74. | Andreas Ierides | Legendary performer | AW | |
75. | Serge Gele | Black stones | AW | |
76. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 22 | EX | |
77. | Gabriella Jerszi | On the ridge | EX | |
78. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Ben bep lua hong | EX | |
79. | Chris Stenger | Elephant night 1 | EX | |
80. | John King | Is There Anybody Out There | EX | |
81. | Alexandre Loncke | Au travail | EX | |
82. | Alexandre Loncke | Sous l escalier | EX | |
83. | Romain Clement | Woman with Hat | EX | |
84. | Sue Chen | Deep In Thoughts | EX | |
85. | Manh Cuong Vu | SUNNY ON THE MOUNTAIN 1 | EX | |
86. | Manh Cuong Vu | SUNSHINE ON TEA FIELDS 1 | EX | |
87. | George Baladakis | telling stories 5216 | EX | |
88. | Joan Sheppard | The Princess | EX | |
89. | Durba Mazumdar | RICE | EX | |
90. | Nasser Malek | Blind | EX | |
91. | Sudhir Saxena | LOVE-8119 | EX | |
92. | Rune Hermansen | Muskox in snow | EX | |
93. | Vicki Moritz | Worker with curves | EX | |
94. | Andy Rae | Fly | EX | |
95. | Andy Rae | L A Guns | EX | |
96. | Lluis Remon | ARCH OF CLOUDS | EX | |
97. | Michael Essig | Picture View | EX | |
98. | Stephan Labuschagne | Side car racing 2004 | EX | |
99. | Leon Vidic | Water Drops B&W | EX | |
100. | Khiem Pham Dang | Hrơi Pơ Thi -1 | EX | |
101. | Barath Karthi R K | Grand Lady | EX | |
102. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n3 | EX | |
103. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | ALEXANDRIA LIBARY 2 | EX | |
104. | Wolfgang Lin | Going Down | EX | |
105. | Jozsef Szabo | Charcoal burner nr5 | EX | |
106. | Stefan Nagy | Love | - | |
107. | Gabriella Jerszi | He is all I have | - | |
108. | Despina Anastasis | Ballerina | - | |
109. | Despina Anastasis | Contemplation | - | |
110. | Despina Anastasis | Piggyback | - | |
111. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Mot ngay moi | - | |
112. | Sitanath Paul | Panchali | - | |
113. | Sitanath Paul | Venus | - | |
114. | Diana Chan | Himba 02 | - | |
115. | Duncan Sk Hill | Tackled | - | |
116. | Akos Solymos | Angry clouds over Jamnik | - | |
117. | Linlin Huang | light in dark | - | |
118. | Linlin Huang | 74193-80011-66653 | - | |
119. | Romain Clement | Cello | - | |
120. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | QUENCHING THIRST | - | |
121. | Sue Chen | Foggy Valley | - | |
122. | Manh Cuong Vu | WAY BACK 01 | - | |
123. | Edo Iglic | Parallel worlds | - | |
124. | David Wheeler | In the Groove | - | |
125. | George Baladakis | the sailor 4837 | - | |
126. | Andreas Ierides | Searching for the trouth | - | |
127. | Joan Sheppard | Focussed | - | |
128. | Menachem Sinai | perfection monochrome | - | |
129. | Durba Mazumdar | CLOTHS | - | |
130. | Durba Mazumdar | LAKSHMI | - | |
131. | Ruth Hayton | Going by the book | - | |
132. | Ruth Hayton | Left behind | - | |
133. | Janez Podnar | Venice Taxi | - | |
134. | Nasser Malek | They Gone | - | |
135. | Cindy Wong | Two Against One | - | |
136. | Claude Simon | Dorze baby | - | |
137. | Chen Hao Kiang | fireworks dragon dance | - | |
138. | Jorg Asmus | The big catch | - | |
139. | David Laronde | Horses in the Dust | - | |
140. | David Laronde | The Maze | - | |
141. | Lluis Remon | FOLLOW THE LINES | - | |
142. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Nghe nhan dieu khac | - | |
143. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Phoi lua | - | |
144. | David Munro | Lisa1 | - | |
145. | Zoltan Lokos | Old room | - | |
146. | Zoltan Lokos | Togetherness | - | |
147. | Veniero Rubboli | Krakow Gallery | - | |
148. | Francis Nicoll | Cora au lit 2 | - | |
149. | Francis Nicoll | Myrian 11 | - | |
150. | Francis Nicoll | Nude Attitude | - | |
151. | Marc Delecluse | SOFIA 6 | - | |
152. | Khiem Pham Dang | Cau tre | - | |
153. | Barath Karthi R K | Moustache Man 1 | - | |
154. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | The Cavalier | - | |
155. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Mariner 2 7783 | - | |
156. | Lorna Hayton | Croft house | - | |
157. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Cuoc song hang ngay | - | |
158. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Bongeline 7109 | - | |
159. | Ling Jyi Chao | Walk 2 | - | |
160. | Stefan Nagy | Posing | - | |
161. | Barbara Jenkin | Jessamin | - | |
162. | Barbara Jenkin | Peace Lily | - | |
163. | Roberto De Leonardis | Lily8 | - | |
164. | Roberto De Leonardis | Steam11 | - | |
165. | Rene Weber | Luzern-02 | - | |
166. | Rene Weber | Rosengaessli | - | |
167. | Gabriella Jerszi | After dinner | - | |
168. | Gabriella Jerszi | Hands | - | |
169. | Wolfram Wildner | 18355-80932-29320 | - | |
170. | Wolfram Wildner | 36280-14551-29522 | - | |
171. | Wolfram Wildner | 50958-21405-45782 | - | |
172. | Despina Anastasis | The looker | - | |
173. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Church | - | |
174. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Wind flowers | - | |
175. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Winter is coming | - | |
176. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Đường cày vách đá | - | |
177. | Bernie Kelly | Black Lace | - | |
178. | Bernie Kelly | Claw Lady | - | |
179. | Bernie Kelly | La Femme Fatale | - | |
180. | Sitanath Paul | Ashmita | - | |
181. | Sitanath Paul | Meghna | - | |
182. | Diana Chan | Baby Mantis | - | |
183. | Diana Chan | Lines of Buses | - | |
184. | Robert Christ | Dockland b+w | - | |
185. | Robert Christ | silence | - | |
186. | Duncan Sk Hill | Caught | - | |
187. | Duncan Sk Hill | Washing by the Ganges | - | |
188. | Richard Broomfield | Eco dilemma Sewage v Renewables | - | |
189. | Richard Broomfield | Impending storm Blackrock Cottage | - | |
190. | Richard Broomfield | Incoming tide Steetley Piers | - | |
191. | Akos Solymos | Giant and the dwarf | - | |
192. | Andreas L Andreou | On The Corner | - | |
193. | Andreas L Andreou | On The Corner | - | |
194. | Andreas L Andreou | Out My Body | - | |
195. | Andreas L Andreou | Secret Inspiration | - | |
196. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Nicol | - | |
197. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Nostalgia | - | |
198. | Linlin Huang | 50281-83979-61965 | - | |
199. | Linlin Huang | 94371-91128-90886 | - | |
200. | Chris Stenger | Gannet flying over fjord | - | |
201. | Chris Stenger | Leopard 1 | - | |
202. | Chris Stenger | Saltlake 2 | - | |
203. | John King | Armed And Dangerous | - | |
204. | John King | Fallen Angel | - | |
205. | John King | Peak District Cloud Inversion | - | |
206. | Kerry Boytell | Horses in the Mist | - | |
207. | Romain Clement | veiled women | - | |
208. | Efraim Shpringer | A photographer in action | - | |
209. | Efraim Shpringer | Rotary way | - | |
210. | Efraim Shpringer | Sunbeams on the bridge | - | |
211. | Sue Chen | Greta | - | |
212. | Sue Chen | Peeping | - | |
213. | Edo Iglic | After the race | - | |
214. | David Wheeler | Victorian Night Out | - | |
215. | David Wheeler | Waiting for Friends | - | |
216. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b1 | - | |
217. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 78664-38491-32089 | - | |
218. | George Baladakis | the dance of fantasy 3 | - | |
219. | Franco Fratini | Lalibela 9 | - | |
220. | Wally Cannon | Saint Georges Cathedral | - | |
221. | Wally Cannon | Salamander Bay Tree Dusk No. 4 | - | |
222. | Andreas Ierides | A supercell over Arkropolis | - | |
223. | Sue Sibley | Giraffe Portriat | - | |
224. | Joan Sheppard | Dapper Gent | - | |
225. | Jui-Ching Tai | cute girl1 | - | |
226. | Menachem Sinai | Natalia hands monochrome | - | |
227. | Menachem Sinai | Nella 024 | - | |
228. | Durba Mazumdar | TULSI | - | |
229. | Ruth Hayton | Badger Family | - | |
230. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Chiara | - | |
231. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Forme milanesi | - | |
232. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Sguardo d'attesa | - | |
233. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Volpe affamata | - | |
234. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Mio fratello | - | |
235. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Occhi | - | |
236. | Nasser Malek | 378 | - | |
237. | Nasser Malek | 378 | - | |
238. | Cindy Wong | Water Ski girl Mono | - | |
239. | Claude Simon | Bushmen generations | - | |
240. | Yiu Wah Wong | Archit 969 | - | |
241. | Yiu Wah Wong | Notre Dame 858 | - | |
242. | Pietro Bugli | Dark woman | - | |
243. | Pietro Bugli | Marine 3 | - | |
244. | Pietro Bugli | Maurizio | - | |
245. | Sudhir Saxena | YOU SAID SOMETHING-8831 | - | |
246. | Rune Hermansen | The view | - | |
247. | Vicki Moritz | Pelican back study | - | |
248. | Vicki Moritz | Rahme back study | - | |
249. | Andy Rae | Once Was Grand | - | |
250. | Lluis Remon | MONTJUICH WARRIOR | - | |
251. | Michael Essig | Dancing Office by Gehry | - | |
252. | Michael Essig | Face to Face | - | |
253. | Michael Essig | Haitiabu Wehrwall | - | |
254. | Kjersti Holst | in mysterious moonlight | - | |
255. | Kjersti Holst | old mans depth | - | |
256. | Kjersti Holst | they never met | - | |
257. | Serge Gele | Greystone | - | |
258. | Serge Gele | In the air | - | |
259. | Pavel Surovy | Black Widow | - | |
260. | Pavel Surovy | Nefferiti | - | |
261. | Pavel Surovy | Zorka | - | |
262. | Veniero Rubboli | Porta Serrata | - | |
263. | Stephan Labuschagne | Dirt Track Racing 2135 | - | |
264. | Stephan Labuschagne | The Through 5089 | - | |
265. | Stephan Labuschagne | Turn right 6706 | - | |
266. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Bajo la lluvia | - | |
267. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Ejercicios matinales | - | |
268. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Ella i el violi BN | - | |
269. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Jessica i flor | - | |
270. | Leon Vidic | A mosque in Ljubljana | - | |
271. | Leon Vidic | Grafitti | - | |
272. | Michael Lane | Flowing Mane | - | |
273. | Francis Nicoll | Coraline in seat | - | |
274. | Marc Delecluse | DYANA G | - | |
275. | Marc Delecluse | MEDA F | - | |
276. | Marc Delecluse | QIAN SITTING | - | |
277. | Khiem Pham Dang | Jrai-1 | - | |
278. | Khiem Pham Dang | Sculpture of the Jrai people | - | |
279. | Barath Karthi R K | Kid Cat Fish 1 | - | |
280. | Tuyen Pham | Ghost Town Old Truck 8 | - | |
281. | Tuyen Pham | Monolake In Morning 1 | - | |
282. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n5 | - | |
283. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n6 | - | |
284. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Troops Out | - | |
285. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A14 | - | |
286. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A20 | - | |
287. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Lotus Mudra 8154 | - | |
288. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Rhino approaching van 0151 | - | |
289. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Taj and lantern 1246 | - | |
290. | Lorna Hayton | In the Forge | - | |
291. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Hanh Phuc | - | |
292. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Khap Thai Muong Lo | - | |
293. | Jozsef Szabo | Magical lines nr4 | - | |
294. | Roberto De Leonardis | Silhouette19 | - | |
295. | Rene Weber | Thatched roof house | - | |
296. | Rene Weber | Twisted chimney | - | |
297. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Bout | - | |
298. | Robert Christ | Kolberg b+w | - | |
299. | Robert Christ | message b+w | - | |
300. | Duncan Sk Hill | Steam punk 1 | - | |
301. | Richard Broomfield | Chastised | - | |
302. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Grow through life | - | |
303. | Alexandre Loncke | Oiseau de nuit | - | |
304. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MEDIUM EGRET WITH CATCH | - | |
305. | Efraim Shpringer | Fog | - | |
306. | Manh Cuong Vu | THE MAN OF WIND AND SAND AREA | - | |
307. | Edo Iglic | Hard life | - | |
308. | Edo Iglic | Zombie girl Mila 1 | - | |
309. | Piotr Milkiewicz | against gravity | - | |
310. | Piotr Milkiewicz | downstairs | - | |
311. | Piotr Milkiewicz | escape | - | |
312. | Piotr Milkiewicz | got it | - | |
313. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b2 | - | |
314. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b4 | - | |
315. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 78962-70911-15198 | - | |
316. | Pirkko Heinio | House 9 | - | |
317. | Pirkko Heinio | My way | - | |
318. | Pirkko Heinio | On the Edge | - | |
319. | Franco Fratini | City life 1 | - | |
320. | Franco Fratini | Evening relax | - | |
321. | Franco Fratini | Lalibela 7 | - | |
322. | Wally Cannon | Deception Bay Lone Mangrove | - | |
323. | Wally Cannon | Sacred Heart Cathedral No. 2 | - | |
324. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Broom Maker | - | |
325. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Child with Balloon | - | |
326. | Sue Sibley | Sea Pool | - | |
327. | Jui-Ching Tai | peaceful family2 | - | |
328. | Ruth Hayton | Little owl In Esteli | - | |
329. | Brendan Barker | Entranced | - | |
330. | Brendan Barker | Fun with bubbles | - | |
331. | Brendan Barker | Into the spiral | - | |
332. | Brendan Barker | Johnny Boy | - | |
333. | Jorg Asmus | Hare | - | |
334. | Jorg Asmus | Little fox | - | |
335. | Sudhir Saxena | MANDU MEMORIES | - | |
336. | David Laronde | Ox Pecker Riding | - | |
337. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Good morning | - | |
338. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | TheAirCombat | - | |
339. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Water Drawing | - | |
340. | Vicki Moritz | Sitting reflected | - | |
341. | Lluis Remon | STATION ROOF | - | |
342. | Kjersti Holst | man through the gate | - | |
343. | David Munro | Foggy Trail | - | |
344. | David Munro | Reach out | - | |
345. | David Munro | Twisted Visions | - | |
346. | Veniero Rubboli | Sunshades | - | |
347. | Michael Lane | Lookout in the Mara | - | |
348. | Michael Lane | Scottish Castle | - | |
349. | Barath Karthi R K | GOLDEN BUTTERFLY LADY 3 | - | |
350. | Tuyen Pham | Fighting With The Wave 2 | - | |
351. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n9 | - | |
352. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Kings Cross Ladies | - | |
353. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Swim For Your Life | - | |
354. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | SHOOTING THE SUN | - | |
355. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A19 | - | |
356. | Lorna Hayton | Approaching storm | - | |
357. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Arcades | - | |
358. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Waiting | - | |
359. | Jozsef Szabo | Window to the world | - | |
360. | Wolfram Wildner | 29824-94297-19101 | - | |
361. | Laszlo Fuleki | Beams1 | - | |
362. | Laszlo Fuleki | Buffalo milking | - | |
363. | Laszlo Fuleki | Love | - | |
364. | Laszlo Fuleki | Vacation | - | |
365. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b3 | - | |
366. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 11317-23228-17925 | - | |
367. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 75081-50421-37758 | - | |
368. | Pirkko Heinio | Selfies | - | |
369. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Intima da Donna | - | |
370. | Hans-Peter Gebel | San Marco M | - | |
371. | Sue Sibley | Eryngium | - | |
372. | Claude Simon | Bee eaters Kavango | - | |
373. | Chen Hao Kiang | Sea Knight | - | |
374. | Pietro Bugli | After the fire | - | |
375. | Rune Hermansen | Forrest | - | |
376. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Past and Future | - | |
377. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Tuoi doi muoi | - | |
378. | Leon Vidic | Transmission Lines | - | |
379. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | HARD SHADOW | - | |
380. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | READING | - | |
381. | Roberto De Leonardis | Flute11 | - | |
382. | Akos Solymos | Turul raider portrait | - | |
383. | Rune Hermansen | Man from Trinidad | - | |
384. | Andy Rae | Abandoned | - | |
385. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 41 | - | |
386. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Birch forest | - | |
387. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Misty morning | - | |
388. | Akos Solymos | Statue of the Fallen Angel in the Dolomites | - |
1 Managua Theme C results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sue Chen | King Penguins | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Where to escape | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | Diana Chan | New family | AW | MPC Gold |
4. | Ling Jyi Chao | Brown bird | AW | NPC Silver |
5. | Joan Sheppard | Lion with Kill | AW | SALON Gold |
6. | Linlin Huang | eating fish | AW | MPC Silver |
7. | David Laronde | Lion and Vultures | AW | NPC Bronze |
8. | Michael Lane | Buffalo Take Down in Kenya | AW | SALON Silver |
9. | Duncan Sk Hill | Gannet rivalry | AW | MPC Bronze |
10. | Joan Sheppard | Topi giving birth | AW | |
11. | Sitanath Paul | Osprey | AW | SALON Bronze |
12. | Cindy Wong | Osprey 1307 | AW | FIAP HM |
13. | Linlin Huang | caught | AW | |
14. | Stefan Nagy | Fight | AW | FIAP HM |
15. | Alexandre Loncke | L offrande | AW | MPC HM |
16. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | RABBIT WITH NO ACTION | AW | MPC HM |
17. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Female Baboon With Family | AW | MPC HM |
18. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Fighting Zebras 7304 | AW | MPC HM |
19. | Ling Jyi Chao | Sun bird 22 | AW | |
20. | Cindy Wong | Polar Bear brothers 9493 | AW | |
21. | David Laronde | In Trouble | AW | |
22. | Michael Lane | Cheetah Cubs Play in the Mara | AW | |
23. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | GET HIM DOWN | AW | |
24. | Sudhir Saxena | Jackal attacks Topi-0895 | AW | MPC HM |
25. | Gottfried Catania | Meerkats on the Alert | AW | MPC HM |
26. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Acrobatic Bronzy Inca 1631 | AW | NPC HM |
27. | Linlin Huang | all huangry | AW | |
28. | David Laronde | Elephants Pushing | AW | |
29. | Stefan Nagy | Dinner | AW | |
30. | David Laronde | Frog Catcher | AW | |
31. | Michael Lane | Plaintiff Cry | AW | |
32. | Romain Clement | Prey Food | AW | NPC HM |
33. | Ruth Hayton | Kingfisher | AW | NPC HM |
34. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | PLAYING WITH TIGER | AW | |
35. | Joan Sheppard | Lesser Kestrel with Insect | AW | |
36. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Bear Fight 001 | AW | NPC HM |
37. | Kerry Boytell | Arriving With Food | AW | NPC HM |
38. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | PLAY TIME | AW | NPC HM |
39. | Wolfgang Lin | King of Fisher 6 | AW | SALON HM |
40. | Alexandre Loncke | Mouette de Ross | AW | |
41. | Linlin Huang | very hard | AW | |
42. | Joan Sheppard | The Cubs | AW | |
43. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Hit the target | AW | SALON HM |
44. | Cindy Wong | Heron 1633 | AW | |
45. | Ling Jyi Chao | Peucetis formosensis 12 | AW | |
46. | Kerry Boytell | Shrike Meal | AW | |
47. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | BALANCING SNAKE | AW | |
48. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Mother cub interaction 3 3638 | AW | |
49. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Admirable nature | AW | SALON HM |
50. | John King | Kestrel With Prey 3 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
51. | Despina Anastasis | Dusk in Talisker Bay | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
52. | Ling Jyi Chao | Sun bird 11 | AW | |
53. | Duncan Sk Hill | Roller with frog | AW | |
54. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | OFFENSIVE | AW | |
55. | Diana Chan | Aiming 3 | AW | |
56. | Kerry Boytell | Heated Discussion | AW | |
57. | Barbara Jenkin | Galapagos Tortoise 1 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
58. | Roberto De Leonardis | Walruses47 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
59. | Chris Stenger | Fighting Hyenas 1 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
60. | Janez Podnar | This Snake is my | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
61. | Claude Simon | Vulture attack | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
62. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sterna 929 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
63. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Boi ca san moi | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
64. | Andreas L Andreou | Giraffes | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
65. | Duncan Sk Hill | Red Footed Falcon with Lizard | AW | |
66. | Stefan Nagy | Love 02 | AW | |
67. | Sudhir Saxena | Hyenas attack Topi-1692 | AW | |
68. | Alexandre Loncke | A maree basse | AW | |
69. | Kjersti Holst | herring gull in fight | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
70. | Gabriella Jerszi | Lookout | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
71. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Pups No. 2 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
72. | Jorg Asmus | For the offspring | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
73. | Janez Podnar | Winter Flight 05 | AW | |
74. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Penguin 612 | AW | |
75. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Resting | AW | |
76. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Pair Swimming | EX | |
77. | Gabriella Jerszi | Composition with butterfly | EX | |
78. | Despina Anastasis | Early morning | EX | |
79. | Martie Labuschagne | Bee-eaters meal 3345 | EX | |
80. | Martie Labuschagne | Butterfly 7082 | EX | |
81. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Breeding season | EX | |
82. | John King | Kestrel With Catch | EX | |
83. | Sue Chen | Slapping Tail | EX | |
84. | Manh Cuong Vu | MOTHER AND SON | EX | |
85. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Courtship No. 7 | EX | |
86. | Menachem Sinai | Family 002 | EX | |
87. | Chen Hao Kiang | monkey quarrel | EX | |
88. | Yiu Wah Wong | Black Kite 735 | EX | |
89. | Yiu Wah Wong | Couple 188 | EX | |
90. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Step to new life | EX | |
91. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Hunt time | EX | |
92. | Kjersti Holst | great crested grebe with fish | EX | |
93. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 38 | EX | |
94. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Noor cooling off 0209 | EX | |
95. | Lorna Hayton | Cuckoo attack | EX | |
96. | Wolfgang Lin | I want to fly 6 | EX | |
97. | Wolfgang Lin | Two Butterflies | EX | |
98. | Roberto De Leonardis | Seal84 | - | |
99. | Gabriella Jerszi | Autumn love | - | |
100. | Despina Anastasis | Up close | - | |
101. | Diana Chan | A Moment 09 | - | |
102. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Net of love | - | |
103. | Duncan Sk Hill | Rollers with prey | - | |
104. | Chris Stenger | Bear family 1 | - | |
105. | John King | Sparrowhawk Taking Off | - | |
106. | Alexandre Loncke | Bandes noires | - | |
107. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | JABIRU FEEDING CHICKS | - | |
108. | Franco Fratini | Jumping squirrel 1 | - | |
109. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Courtship No. 6 | - | |
110. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Snake | - | |
111. | Menachem Sinai | Reunion | - | |
112. | Claude Simon | Sea lions in love Cape Cross | - | |
113. | Chen Hao Kiang | warrior catch fish | - | |
114. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sterna 556 | - | |
115. | Jorg Asmus | Landing | - | |
116. | Sudhir Saxena | Mating Zebras-1955 | - | |
117. | Kjersti Holst | heron waiting for fish | - | |
118. | Michael Lane | Leopard Resting in Kenya | - | |
119. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Whale breaching 8759 | - | |
120. | Stefan Nagy | Hunter | - | |
121. | Barbara Jenkin | Pink Calla Lily Frog | - | |
122. | Roberto De Leonardis | Ice80 | - | |
123. | Despina Anastasis | Cheetah in the wet grass | - | |
124. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Food courier | - | |
125. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Suspiciously | - | |
126. | Bernie Kelly | Puffin Head | - | |
127. | Sitanath Paul | First light | - | |
128. | Sitanath Paul | Flight | - | |
129. | Diana Chan | Shiny coat | - | |
130. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Carry forward | - | |
131. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Eastern grass owl | - | |
132. | Akos Solymos | Eurasian jay | - | |
133. | Jacques Le Grange | Get a Room | - | |
134. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | I am a prince | - | |
135. | Chris Stenger | Thirsty Impalas 1 | - | |
136. | John King | European Eagle Owl With Prey | - | |
137. | Romain Clement | Angry Bird | - | |
138. | Romain Clement | Butterfly 312 | - | |
139. | Romain Clement | Cockchafer | - | |
140. | Efraim Shpringer | Snout | - | |
141. | Sue Chen | Chill Out | - | |
142. | Manh Cuong Vu | HIGH ABOVE | - | |
143. | Manh Cuong Vu | SON TRA PURPLE COLOR | - | |
144. | Edo Iglic | Griffon vulture | - | |
145. | Edo Iglic | Snake 1 | - | |
146. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n2 | - | |
147. | Pirkko Heinio | Loving you | - | |
148. | Franco Fratini | Crossed beaks | - | |
149. | Franco Fratini | Fishing in the rapids 1 | - | |
150. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Courtship No 8 | - | |
151. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Tockus kempi | - | |
152. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Wildheit | - | |
153. | Sue Sibley | Broad Bodied Chaser | - | |
154. | Menachem Sinai | Hunter 002 | - | |
155. | Menachem Sinai | Tanzanian Zebras | - | |
156. | Durba Mazumdar | COMMON PIERROT | - | |
157. | Ruth Hayton | Black Grouse | - | |
158. | Brendan Barker | Paradise lost | - | |
159. | Cindy Wong | Enjoying the fruit | - | |
160. | Chen Hao Kiang | nto the water catch fish | - | |
161. | Jorg Asmus | I am watching you | - | |
162. | Rune Hermansen | Picoides tridactylus | - | |
163. | Rune Hermansen | The musk family | - | |
164. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Painter | - | |
165. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Magestic fly | - | |
166. | Vicki Moritz | Fish meal | - | |
167. | Vicki Moritz | Red browed finch jump | - | |
168. | Andy Rae | Aggressive Seal | - | |
169. | David Munro | Puffin Talk | - | |
170. | Gottfried Catania | Chameleon and Snail | - | |
171. | Veniero Rubboli | Belling stag | - | |
172. | Veniero Rubboli | Natural connection 7 | - | |
173. | Stephan Labuschagne | Bee-eater call 8838 | - | |
174. | Stephan Labuschagne | Nesting Maerial 8751 | - | |
175. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Three monkeys | - | |
176. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Tres medusas | - | |
177. | Khiem Pham Dang | Monkey Family | - | |
178. | Khiem Pham Dang | Mother and daughter | - | |
179. | Khiem Pham Dang | Mother and daughter 1 | - | |
180. | Khiem Pham Dang | Purple flower season love - 1 | - | |
181. | Barath Karthi R K | Three Orange Butterflies | - | |
182. | Tuyen Pham | Windy Morning Bishop Lake | - | |
183. | Tuyen Pham | Yosemite Valley View at Sunset 1 S | - | |
184. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Crested Gecko | - | |
185. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Guillemot With Fish | - | |
186. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | TIGER TOUCHING | - | |
187. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 37 | - | |
188. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 39 | - | |
189. | Lorna Hayton | Preening Kestrel | - | |
190. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Moose No4 | - | |
191. | Barbara Jenkin | Exploration | - | |
192. | Barbara Jenkin | Firm and Strong | - | |
193. | Roberto De Leonardis | Ice102 | - | |
194. | Rene Weber | Gebaenderte Prachtlibelle | - | |
195. | Rene Weber | Kreuzspinne | - | |
196. | Gabriella Jerszi | Ant of the spider | - | |
197. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Looking back | - | |
198. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Món ngon của vọoc | - | |
199. | Bernie Kelly | Nit Picking | - | |
200. | Bernie Kelly | Zebra Longwing | - | |
201. | Sitanath Paul | Desert ridge | - | |
202. | Richard Broomfield | Common Blue butterfly | - | |
203. | Richard Broomfield | Wrinkled Peach Rhodotus Palmatus | - | |
204. | Laszlo Fuleki | Ballet | - | |
205. | Laszlo Fuleki | Green colours | - | |
206. | Jacques Le Grange | Early Morning Snack | - | |
207. | Andreas L Andreou | Dance Of Gelly Fish | - | |
208. | Andreas L Andreou | Fish World | - | |
209. | Martie Labuschagne | Plover jumping 5721 | - | |
210. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Mysterious thoughts | - | |
211. | Chris Stenger | Red Squirrel 1 | - | |
212. | Efraim Shpringer | Two elephants | - | |
213. | Sue Chen | Happy Penguins | - | |
214. | Manh Cuong Vu | COUPLE | - | |
215. | Edo Iglic | Jaw | - | |
216. | Edo Iglic | Monkey business | - | |
217. | Pirkko Heinio | Lissu | - | |
218. | Franco Fratini | Wing stretching | - | |
219. | Andreas Ierides | My friend dragonfly | - | |
220. | Andreas Ierides | The rase of three | - | |
221. | Sue Sibley | Avocet | - | |
222. | Sue Sibley | Brownsea Red Squirrel | - | |
223. | Sue Sibley | Hare | - | |
224. | Durba Mazumdar | BISON4 | - | |
225. | Durba Mazumdar | BISON9 | - | |
226. | Durba Mazumdar | RHINO1 | - | |
227. | Ruth Hayton | Fishing Osprey | - | |
228. | Brendan Barker | Curtis Falls | - | |
229. | Maurizio Trifilidis | 85305-12789-67710 | - | |
230. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Incroci di sguardi | - | |
231. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Lo sguardo della volpe | - | |
232. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Volpe curiosa | - | |
233. | Janez Podnar | In the wrong Dress | - | |
234. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Mountain eyes | - | |
235. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Panettone | - | |
236. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Small volcano | - | |
237. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Volcanic mounts | - | |
238. | Claude Simon | Kaokoland eagle | - | |
239. | Claude Simon | Nothing to eat | - | |
240. | Chen Hao Kiang | insectivorous horsefly love love | - | |
241. | Jorg Asmus | I am comming | - | |
242. | Pietro Bugli | Green grasshopper | - | |
243. | Pietro Bugli | Green grasshopper 2 | - | |
244. | Sudhir Saxena | Female Impalas in drizzle | - | |
245. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Change Life | - | |
246. | Vicki Moritz | Gang gang with flower | - | |
247. | Vicki Moritz | Nankeen Kestral front view | - | |
248. | Andy Rae | Orange Porcouch 3 | - | |
249. | Andy Rae | Well Balanced | - | |
250. | Lluis Remon | AUTUMN RIVER IN ORDESA | - | |
251. | Lluis Remon | THE FALL OF THE RIVER | - | |
252. | Michael Essig | Steilküste | - | |
253. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Vu cong | - | |
254. | David Munro | Eagle Takeoff | - | |
255. | David Munro | This is my branch | - | |
256. | Gottfried Catania | Cheeky Monkey | - | |
257. | Serge Gele | Macareux | - | |
258. | Stephan Labuschagne | Feeding 8262 | - | |
259. | Stephan Labuschagne | Posing Mannikin 0768 | - | |
260. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Avispada | - | |
261. | Marc Delecluse | NORWAY 2 | - | |
262. | Barath Karthi R K | We Are Parents | - | |
263. | Tuyen Pham | Geyser View 3 | - | |
264. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Fish Eagle | - | |
265. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 40 | - | |
266. | Lorna Hayton | Feeding water rail | - | |
267. | Lorna Hayton | Landing Kingfisher | - | |
268. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Dolomiti | - | |
269. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Near Passo Sella | - | |
270. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Sunset 6508 | - | |
271. | Rene Weber | Buchnuessli | - | |
272. | Wolfram Wildner | 66828-44041-22973 | - | |
273. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Flying intruder | - | |
274. | Bernie Kelly | Squirrel Reflection | - | |
275. | Robert Christ | squirrel | - | |
276. | Richard Broomfield | Clustered Bonnets II | - | |
277. | Richard Broomfield | Meadow Grasshopper | - | |
278. | Akos Solymos | Awaiting guests | - | |
279. | Jacques Le Grange | Jackal Portrait | - | |
280. | Jacques Le Grange | Spidey | - | |
281. | Martie Labuschagne | Jacky Winter 2229 | - | |
282. | Efraim Shpringer | Mountain reflection | - | |
283. | Efraim Shpringer | Sunrise at the observatory | - | |
284. | Piotr Milkiewicz | two camrades 2 | - | |
285. | George Baladakis | all together 104 | - | |
286. | George Baladakis | butterfly 419 | - | |
287. | George Baladakis | the peacok 2 | - | |
288. | Pirkko Heinio | Summer Night | - | |
289. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Batura Muztagh | - | |
290. | Andreas Ierides | Dreamy waterfall | - | |
291. | Brendan Barker | Sunrise at Nudgee | - | |
292. | Janez Podnar | The Repose 03 | - | |
293. | Rune Hermansen | Musk flock in fog | - | |
294. | Rune Hermansen | Wood | - | |
295. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | I am angry | - | |
296. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | The love | - | |
297. | Andy Rae | Litoria ewingii | - | |
298. | Lluis Remon | GREEN ARCH ON FOG | - | |
299. | Michael Essig | bei den Lahnungen | - | |
300. | Michael Essig | Lonely Tree | - | |
301. | Kjersti Holst | fulmar in waterfall | - | |
302. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Hanh phuc | - | |
303. | David Munro | Warbler Song | - | |
304. | Gottfried Catania | Angry Stare | - | |
305. | Serge Gele | Catch | - | |
306. | Veniero Rubboli | Cormorant on the rocks | - | |
307. | Veniero Rubboli | Fishing Egret 3 | - | |
308. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Lince Iberico | - | |
309. | Leon Vidic | Mt. Jalovec | - | |
310. | Francis Nicoll | Aurora Borealis | - | |
311. | Francis Nicoll | Col des Supeyres 3 | - | |
312. | Francis Nicoll | Les elans 2 | - | |
313. | Barath Karthi R K | Framer Friend | - | |
314. | Barath Karthi R K | Vedanthangal Green Land | - | |
315. | Tuyen Pham | Delphi Mountain View 2 | - | |
316. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Dandelion | - | |
317. | Wolfgang Lin | In Pink 3 | - | |
318. | Jozsef Szabo | Capture nr4 | - | |
319. | Jozsef Szabo | Dewdrop nr2 | - | |
320. | Jozsef Szabo | Stage nr2 | - | |
321. | Jozsef Szabo | Vitality | - | |
322. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Mushroom 0568 | - | |
323. | Rene Weber | Sitzplatz | - | |
324. | Wolfram Wildner | 24691-87191-29429 | - | |
325. | Wolfram Wildner | 34441-33297-83532 | - | |
326. | Akos Solymos | Rifugio Fuchiade storm | - | |
327. | Akos Solymos | Sentinel | - | |
328. | Laszlo Fuleki | A new day begins | - | |
329. | Andreas L Andreou | The Kiss | - | |
330. | Piotr Milkiewicz | rush | - | |
331. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n1 | - | |
332. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n3 | - | |
333. | George Baladakis | ORNEO 217 | - | |
334. | Pietro Bugli | Dried wild marigolds | - | |
335. | Pietro Bugli | Wild flowers 1 | - | |
336. | Lluis Remon | AUTUMN COLORS IN ORDESA | - | |
337. | Michael Essig | Thalictrum rochebruneanum | - | |
338. | Serge Gele | Only | - | |
339. | Serge Gele | Under the leave | - | |
340. | Leon Vidic | Easter Flower | - | |
341. | Leon Vidic | Fish on Zakynthos | - | |
342. | Francis Nicoll | Les elans 3 | - | |
343. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Winter Colours | - | |
344. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Chieu Sang Nhu | - | |
345. | Wolfram Wildner | 74374-54116-75738 | - | |
346. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Làng tôi | - | |
347. | Robert Christ | autumn | - | |
348. | Robert Christ | lake | - | |
349. | Robert Christ | water circles | - | |
350. | Piotr Milkiewicz | smile | - | |
351. | Andreas Ierides | Automn day in the mountain | - | |
352. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Doi ban | - | |
353. | Zoltan Lokos | December | - | |
354. | Zoltan Lokos | Forms 1 | - | |
355. | Zoltan Lokos | Holm | - | |
356. | Zoltan Lokos | Seeds | - | |
357. | Leon Vidic | Mushrooms | - | |
358. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Van nui | - | |
359. | Laszlo Fuleki | Lights on Balaton lake1 | - | |
360. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Sotavento 2022 | - | |
361. | Pirkko Heinio | Water Lilies | - | |
362. | Brendan Barker | The Falls | - | |
363. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Vao vu | - | |
364. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 35130-66460-17331 | - | |
365. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 48558-82467-22387 | - | |
366. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 54414-62815-39914 | - | |
367. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 56919-50883-46144 | - | |
368. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Mưu sinh | - | |
369. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Trong sương sớm | - | |
370. | Kerry Boytell | The Escape | - | |
371. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n4 | - | |
372. | Ruth Hayton | Fighting foxes | - | |
373. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Dao xanh Thac Ba | - |
1 Managua Theme D results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diana Chan | Magical Blue | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Wolfgang Lin | FungShun Dragon | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | Chen Hao Kiang | praying together | AW | MPC Gold |
4. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Hell valley | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | Tuyen Pham | Inka Remnants 3 | AW | NPC Silver |
6. | Sudhir Saxena | YELLOW SPLASH | AW | MPC Silver |
7. | Chen Hao Kiang | twin dragon | AW | |
8. | Ling Jyi Chao | King Ship 22 | AW | NPC Bronze |
9. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Ganga Arrti | AW | MPC Bronze |
10. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Qua ben Thuy Dinh | AW | SALON Silver |
11. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Il faro di Cionn Fhanadad | AW | SALON Bronze |
12. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan51 | AW | |
13. | Chen Hao Kiang | head konfu | AW | |
14. | Kerry Boytell | Arctic Travellers | AW | FIAP HM |
15. | Manh Cuong Vu | LIFE ON THE WAVE | AW | FIAP HM |
16. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 20 | AW | MPC HM |
17. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Pyres | AW | |
18. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Ruoc nuoc trong le hoi Trang An | AW | |
19. | Chris Stenger | Iceland Aurora Borealis | AW | MPC HM |
20. | Yiu Wah Wong | Santorini 340 | AW | MPC HM |
21. | Wolfgang Lin | Falling Down | AW | |
22. | Manh Cuong Vu | PASSES - MOUNTAINS AND CLOUDS | AW | |
23. | Linlin Huang | feed ducks | AW | MPC HM |
24. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Hemis | AW | MPC HM |
25. | Gottfried Catania | Popeye Village Malta 2 | AW | |
26. | Gottfried Catania | Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2 | AW | |
27. | Michael Lane | Cornered but Fighting | AW | MPC HM |
28. | Bernie Kelly | Harry Potter Train | AW | NPC HM |
29. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Con duong hanh phuc | AW | NPC HM |
30. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Color of holi | AW | |
31. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Witch valley | AW | |
32. | Joan Sheppard | Val D'Orcia | AW | NPC HM |
33. | Jui-Ching Tai | grab the sheep | AW | NPC HM |
34. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Grand Prismatic Spring | AW | NPC HM |
35. | Cindy Wong | Toronto Waterfront | AW | NPC HM |
36. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | The Final cut | AW | |
37. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Mua hoa sung | AW | SALON HM |
38. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Colosseo | AW | SALON HM |
39. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Trabajos de mujer en tribu 03 | AW | SALON HM |
40. | Edo Iglic | Temple 2 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
41. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Trang an mua le loi | AW | |
42. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Ve ben | AW | |
43. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 81 | AW | |
44. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Le hoi ben thap dat nung co | AW | |
45. | Linlin Huang | dried persimmon | AW | |
46. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Tiger and Tourists 2 4862 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
47. | Claude Simon | Himbas early morning | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
48. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Waiting in flow | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
49. | Khiem Pham Dang | Da Nang Fireworks | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
50. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | PEOPLE FORM UP s | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
51. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Vong dai xoe | AW | |
52. | Cindy Wong | Christmas at Toronto City Hall | AW | |
53. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | The taj | AW | |
54. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 6 | AW | |
55. | Khiem Pham Dang | Ganh Ca | AW | |
56. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Van nui Sang Nhu | AW | |
57. | Despina Anastasis | Dervishes | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
58. | Stefan Nagy | Vulcane | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
59. | Gabriella Jerszi | Hussar show | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
60. | Efraim Shpringer | Vasily Church | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
61. | Andreas Ierides | Every day is a new adventure | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
62. | Michael Essig | Bridge of Sheikh Zayed | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
63. | Jui-Ching Tai | Birch on dead wood lake | AW | |
64. | Wolfgang Lin | Temple At Night 02 | AW | |
65. | Linlin Huang | fishing fry | AW | |
66. | Yiu Wah Wong | HK Festival 219 | AW | |
67. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Thac Ba Xanh | AW | |
68. | Ling Jyi Chao | King Ship 3 | AW | |
69. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Phoi banh Hu tieu - Can Tho | AW | |
70. | Khiem Pham Dang | Dua thuyen tren song Hoai | AW | |
71. | Romain Clement | Trois Glands | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
72. | Diana Chan | Serene | AW | |
73. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Tra cielo e laguna Venezia | AW | |
74. | Linlin Huang | CN Towel | AW | |
75. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Cobbler | AW | |
76. | Wolfram Wildner | 70081-72422-83129 | EX | |
77. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Le hoi ngay xuan | EX | |
78. | Duncan Sk Hill | Varanaise bathing | EX | |
79. | Yiu Wah Wong | HK Festival 370 | EX | |
80. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Esclat final | EX | |
81. | Wolfgang Lin | Fireworks 19 | EX | |
82. | Romain Clement | Place of Europe | EX | |
83. | Manh Cuong Vu | DZAO ETHNICS KITCHEN | EX | |
84. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Cinque Terre | EX | |
85. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s2 | EX | |
86. | Pirkko Heinio | Soapbubbles | EX | |
87. | Yiu Wah Wong | HK 172 | EX | |
88. | Vicki Moritz | Cuba tourists delight | EX | |
89. | David Munro | Life in West Greenland | EX | |
90. | Michael Lane | Masai Herdsman | EX | |
91. | Barath Karthi R K | Parthasarathy Car Festival 4 | EX | |
92. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Gulls on Ganga 2 4875 | EX | |
93. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | FUSHIMI INARI SHRINE 6168 | - | |
94. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Peak 224 | - | |
95. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Tai Hang | - | |
96. | Stefan Nagy | Iceland | - | |
97. | Roberto De Leonardis | El Shalatin24 | - | |
98. | Roberto De Leonardis | El Shalatin28 | - | |
99. | Wolfram Wildner | Hausmusik | - | |
100. | Despina Anastasis | Budapest lights | - | |
101. | Despina Anastasis | Nyhavn | - | |
102. | Zsolt Nadudvari | In the embrace of a cloud of giants | - | |
103. | Sitanath Paul | Kye monastery 2 | - | |
104. | Sitanath Paul | Safari 4 | - | |
105. | Sitanath Paul | The monastery | - | |
106. | Diana Chan | Slovania 07 | - | |
107. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Corner of Hassan II Mosque | - | |
108. | Duncan Sk Hill | Sapa street scene | - | |
109. | Duncan Sk Hill | Stone towers | - | |
110. | Andreas L Andreou | Happy Mun | - | |
111. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Bahai Gardens | - | |
112. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Be proud | - | |
113. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Travel the world | - | |
114. | John King | Hagia Sofia Morning Light | - | |
115. | Alexandre Loncke | Pyramide | - | |
116. | Alexandre Loncke | Terceira | - | |
117. | Kerry Boytell | After the Storm | - | |
118. | Kerry Boytell | Valencia Spaceship | - | |
119. | Romain Clement | Vianden 2 | - | |
120. | Efraim Shpringer | Spinner | - | |
121. | Sue Chen | Butterfly Bridge | - | |
122. | Edo Iglic | Horse shoeing 1 | - | |
123. | Edo Iglic | Like an Angel | - | |
124. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 65721-81069-80473 | - | |
125. | George Baladakis | fog in the Central square 1 | - | |
126. | George Baladakis | SANTORINI 044 | - | |
127. | George Baladakis | the Union of Crete | - | |
128. | Franco Fratini | Etiopia 1 | - | |
129. | Franco Fratini | Full moon festival 2 | - | |
130. | Jui-Ching Tai | is it beautiful | - | |
131. | Brendan Barker | Bris Vegas | - | |
132. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Tramonto di Matera | - | |
133. | Cindy Wong | Esplanade Riel Footbridge | - | |
134. | Pietro Bugli | Burano Island 9 | - | |
135. | Pietro Bugli | Livorno- Ardenza | - | |
136. | David Laronde | Burmese Boys Playing | - | |
137. | David Laronde | Burmese Young Monk | - | |
138. | David Laronde | On the Ganges | - | |
139. | Lluis Remon | HELL ZONE | - | |
140. | Veniero Rubboli | Crib on the water | - | |
141. | Veniero Rubboli | Tunnelbana K1 | - | |
142. | Leon Vidic | Winter beauty in Slovenia | - | |
143. | Michael Lane | Too Close | - | |
144. | Marc Delecluse | NORWAY 1 | - | |
145. | Khiem Pham Dang | Hoi An hot air balloon festival - 1 | - | |
146. | Barath Karthi R K | Kumartuli 2 | - | |
147. | Tuyen Pham | A Greek Harbor 2 | - | |
148. | Tuyen Pham | Greek Antique Work 1 | - | |
149. | Tuyen Pham | Long Beach Restaurants By Night 3 | - | |
150. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | WITH TOUR GUIDE | - | |
151. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 32 | - | |
152. | Lorna Hayton | Aurora at Vestrahorn | - | |
153. | Lorna Hayton | Evening at Vestrahorn | - | |
154. | Lorna Hayton | Highland Cottage | - | |
155. | Lorna Hayton | Loch Cill Chriosd | - | |
156. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Seceda | - | |
157. | Jozsef Szabo | Invasion | - | |
158. | Jozsef Szabo | Varkert Bazar | - | |
159. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Farmer 1676 | - | |
160. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Sydney Opera 023 | - | |
161. | Stefan Nagy | Gletscher | - | |
162. | Stefan Nagy | Ice | - | |
163. | Barbara Jenkin | Boats Old and New | - | |
164. | Barbara Jenkin | Mersea Beach | - | |
165. | Roberto De Leonardis | Red train12 | - | |
166. | Roberto De Leonardis | The offering | - | |
167. | Rene Weber | Luzern-01 | - | |
168. | Wolfram Wildner | 20983-12683-33429 | - | |
169. | Despina Anastasis | Swiss village | - | |
170. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Out of the fog | - | |
171. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Under a blanket of clouds | - | |
172. | Bernie Kelly | Eilean Doonan Castle | - | |
173. | Bernie Kelly | Sunset Cottage | - | |
174. | Bernie Kelly | Super Moon | - | |
175. | Sitanath Paul | Pangong lake 2 | - | |
176. | Diana Chan | Diao Sheep in XinJiang | - | |
177. | Robert Christ | frozen | - | |
178. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Himalayas and 99 road turns | - | |
179. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Refection of Potala Palace | - | |
180. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Yunsen waterfall | - | |
181. | Duncan Sk Hill | Hamar party goers | - | |
182. | Richard Broomfield | Funchal fireworks | - | |
183. | Akos Solymos | Dry river | - | |
184. | Akos Solymos | Lake San Pellegrino | - | |
185. | Akos Solymos | Tuscany hills | - | |
186. | Andreas L Andreou | Dance Of Zou Lou 2 | - | |
187. | Andreas L Andreou | Durban 3 | - | |
188. | Andreas L Andreou | Lines In Architecture | - | |
189. | Chris Stenger | Namib desert 1 | - | |
190. | Chris Stenger | Qinghai Buddhist Temple 1 | - | |
191. | Alexandre Loncke | By night | - | |
192. | Romain Clement | Vianden | - | |
193. | Efraim Shpringer | Church Tzmindh samba Kzbgi | - | |
194. | Sue Chen | Devotion | - | |
195. | Sue Chen | Surfers Paradise | - | |
196. | Edo Iglic | Waiting for a train | - | |
197. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s3 | - | |
198. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s4 | - | |
199. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 41989-90141-14753 | - | |
200. | Pirkko Heinio | At the market | - | |
201. | Pirkko Heinio | Rainy Day | - | |
202. | Franco Fratini | Fish and meat | - | |
203. | Franco Fratini | Lalibela 1 | - | |
204. | Wally Cannon | Camel Rocks Dusk | - | |
205. | Wally Cannon | Mount Slocombe Solanum Dawn 2 | - | |
206. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Hunza Kids | - | |
207. | Andreas Ierides | Gladiatorial shows | - | |
208. | Andreas Ierides | Golden hour in Roma | - | |
209. | Andreas Ierides | In Latsio | - | |
210. | Sue Sibley | A Colourful View | - | |
211. | Sue Sibley | Im Forever Blowing Bubbles | - | |
212. | Joan Sheppard | Grand Central Terminal New York | - | |
213. | Jui-Ching Tai | holding the coldest child | - | |
214. | Menachem Sinai | Ethiopia 012 | - | |
215. | Menachem Sinai | The Cloth Merchant | - | |
216. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY8 | - | |
217. | Ruth Hayton | Callanish | - | |
218. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Vernazza | - | |
219. | Janez Podnar | Burano Tourist Destination | - | |
220. | Janez Podnar | Dublin City 02 | - | |
221. | Janez Podnar | Ljubljana in the Morning 02 | - | |
222. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Different interests | - | |
223. | Nasser Malek | In the Tunnel | - | |
224. | Nasser Malek | In the Wight | - | |
225. | Nasser Malek | Nazwa Souk | - | |
226. | Cindy Wong | Aga Khan Museum | - | |
227. | Claude Simon | Antelopes Marienfluss valley | - | |
228. | Jorg Asmus | Train Molli | - | |
229. | Pietro Bugli | Copenaghen | - | |
230. | David Laronde | Monk Tablets | - | |
231. | Rune Hermansen | A January day at Hovringen | - | |
232. | Rune Hermansen | At bus station Trinidad | - | |
233. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Green Morning | - | |
234. | Vicki Moritz | Fushimi Inari morning | - | |
235. | Lluis Remon | HALL TRAIN STATION | - | |
236. | Lluis Remon | TRAVELERS | - | |
237. | Michael Essig | Nationalsymbol | - | |
238. | Michael Essig | sous L'Arche | - | |
239. | Michael Essig | Verpasst | - | |
240. | David Munro | Zurich Old Town | - | |
241. | Zoltan Lokos | Acrobats | - | |
242. | Serge Gele | Eyes of dragon | - | |
243. | Serge Gele | Like a storm | - | |
244. | Veniero Rubboli | Maramusean Church | - | |
245. | Veniero Rubboli | Tunnelbana Centralen 1 | - | |
246. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | El fotógrafo | - | |
247. | Leon Vidic | Coast of Zakyntos Island | - | |
248. | Leon Vidic | Lake Bohinj | - | |
249. | Marc Delecluse | CRUISE | - | |
250. | Barath Karthi R K | Patan Kathmandu Square | - | |
251. | Barath Karthi R K | Swayambhu Temple 11 | - | |
252. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Castle Stalker | - | |
253. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | DEATS IN CAR | - | |
254. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A7 | - | |
255. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Taj and Tanpura 1 1165 | - | |
256. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Scenic Byway UT12 | - | |
257. | Rene Weber | Zuerich-Morning | - | |
258. | Gabriella Jerszi | Charcoal burner | - | |
259. | Gabriella Jerszi | Tractor | - | |
260. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Water circle | - | |
261. | Robert Christ | Ostsee | - | |
262. | Richard Broomfield | The fish filleters Funchal | - | |
263. | Akos Solymos | Tuscan tree line | - | |
264. | Laszlo Fuleki | Budapest night2 | - | |
265. | Chris Stenger | Australia coast 2 | - | |
266. | John King | Creeping Cloud The Great Ridge | - | |
267. | John King | Devil's Bridge Ladybower Reservoir | - | |
268. | John King | Galata Bridge Fishermen | - | |
269. | Alexandre Loncke | Chambord | - | |
270. | Kerry Boytell | Hide and Seek | - | |
271. | Efraim Shpringer | The sculpture garden | - | |
272. | Manh Cuong Vu | COLORS ON THE OLD CITY | - | |
273. | Piotr Milkiewicz | against the fog | - | |
274. | George Baladakis | Desdren 225 | - | |
275. | Pirkko Heinio | Travelling | - | |
276. | Wally Cannon | Maleny One Tree Hill Dusk 2 | - | |
277. | Hans-Peter Gebel | On the way | - | |
278. | Sue Sibley | Evening Ride | - | |
279. | Sue Sibley | Thoughtful | - | |
280. | Joan Sheppard | Death Valley | - | |
281. | Joan Sheppard | Victoria Falls | - | |
282. | Menachem Sinai | Ethiopia 002 | - | |
283. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY4 | - | |
284. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY7 | - | |
285. | Ruth Hayton | Eilean Donan | - | |
286. | Ruth Hayton | Jokulsarlon beach | - | |
287. | Ruth Hayton | Kilchurn | - | |
288. | Brendan Barker | Time for a walk | - | |
289. | Janez Podnar | North French Castle 05 | - | |
290. | Claude Simon | Oryx on the run | - | |
291. | Chen Hao Kiang | fly in the waves | - | |
292. | Jorg Asmus | El Teide | - | |
293. | Jorg Asmus | Lange Jan Oeland Sweden | - | |
294. | Pietro Bugli | Copenaghen 2 | - | |
295. | Sudhir Saxena | BABIES-9193 | - | |
296. | Sudhir Saxena | ROAD CROSSING | - | |
297. | Sudhir Saxena | THE SCIENCE BLOCK-2 | - | |
298. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | ROCK VILLAGE | - | |
299. | Vicki Moritz | Cuba orange car | - | |
300. | Vicki Moritz | Transporte de la Habana | - | |
301. | Andy Rae | Busy Port | - | |
302. | Lluis Remon | WALKING THROUGH THE NATIONAL PARK | - | |
303. | Kjersti Holst | man and the birds | - | |
304. | Zoltan Lokos | ISEUM 11 | - | |
305. | Zoltan Lokos | Palace of Arts | - | |
306. | Serge Gele | On the moon | - | |
307. | Serge Gele | Wave is back | - | |
308. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Contrallum sirena | - | |
309. | Francis Nicoll | Shangai au crepuscule | - | |
310. | Francis Nicoll | Shopping a moto | - | |
311. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Town Square Valetta | - | |
312. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | CASHIER | - | |
313. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Valley of Fire | - | |
314. | Jozsef Szabo | Stud farm | - | |
315. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Boy and bike | - | |
316. | Jan-Thomas Stake | By the river 5491 | - | |
317. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Need of repair | - | |
318. | Barbara Jenkin | Chester Cathedral Organ | - | |
319. | Barbara Jenkin | Golden Magnificence | - | |
320. | Gabriella Jerszi | Frosted trees | - | |
321. | Wolfram Wildner | 39950-23208-20847 | - | |
322. | Robert Christ | beach watch | - | |
323. | Robert Christ | Manhatten | - | |
324. | Richard Broomfield | Waiting for an appointment Funchal | - | |
325. | Laszlo Fuleki | Homeward | - | |
326. | Laszlo Fuleki | House | - | |
327. | Sue Chen | Twins | - | |
328. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Morning reflexion | - | |
329. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s1 | - | |
330. | Faisal Al-Fairs | freedom wall - Baghdad | - | |
331. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 32905-92020-84828 | - | |
332. | Wally Cannon | Lake Weyba Dawn | - | |
333. | Menachem Sinai | Shopping Day | - | |
334. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY3 | - | |
335. | Brendan Barker | Forgotten Caboose | - | |
336. | Brendan Barker | On call doctor | - | |
337. | Nasser Malek | Women from Oman | - | |
338. | Claude Simon | Namibian Desert shapes | - | |
339. | Jorg Asmus | Autumn in Sweden | - | |
340. | Rune Hermansen | Midnight sun at Husoy | - | |
341. | Andy Rae | Breaking Down Trawler | - | |
342. | Kjersti Holst | damstredet | - | |
343. | Kjersti Holst | friends on a morning walk | - | |
344. | Kjersti Holst | morning walk near boathouse | - | |
345. | David Munro | The road to nowhere | - | |
346. | Zoltan Lokos | Cluj Napoca 56 | - | |
347. | Leon Vidic | Diferent shades of blue color on Zakyntos | - | |
348. | Michael Lane | Watching the Landing | - | |
349. | Francis Nicoll | Henningsvaer 7 | - | |
350. | Francis Nicoll | Moulin a Oia 2 | - | |
351. | Marc Delecluse | BOAT | - | |
352. | Marc Delecluse | PHOTO TRAVELLING | - | |
353. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Loch Achtriochtan | - | |
354. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Wastwater Reflections | - | |
355. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A36 | - | |
356. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A6 | - | |
357. | Rene Weber | Drumlins | - | |
358. | Laszlo Fuleki | The fisherman | - | |
359. | Rune Hermansen | Klonesodden | - | |
360. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Flying River | - | |
361. | Andy Rae | After The Quake | - | |
362. | Andy Rae | Urban | - | |
363. | Jozsef Szabo | Monserrat | - | |
364. | Rene Weber | Sonnenlicht im Wald | - | |
365. | Richard Broomfield | Lazy Monday Funchal market | - | |
366. | Piotr Milkiewicz | smile 1 | - |
2 Granada
Explanation for the legend of the results page
R1_ | - | Judging round 1 points |
R2_ | - | Judging round 2 points |
_J1, _J2, _J3, ... | - | Jury member points in particular judging round |
_SUM | - | Sum of points in judging round in particular judging round |
Status AW | - | Photo has been accepted for award judging round |
Status EX | - | Photo has been accepted for exhibition |
Status - | - | Photo hasn't been accepted for exhibition |
Award | - | Type of the award photo has been awarded |
2 Granada Theme A results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Wheeler | Table Top Pose | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Yellow lady 4 | AW | MPC Gold |
3. | Ling Jyi Chao | Disabled11 | AW | MPC Gold |
4. | Barbara Jenkin | Carris | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | Sitanath Paul | Red and black 2 | AW | NPC Silver |
6. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A2 | AW | MPC Silver |
7. | Barbara Jenkin | Dawn Gift | AW | |
8. | Sitanath Paul | Morning walk | AW | |
9. | Yiu Wah Wong | Paint girl 912 | AW | SALON Silver |
10. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Men Thai 4786 | AW | NPC Bronze |
11. | Duncan Sk Hill | Pretty close | AW | MPC Bronze |
12. | Efraim Shpringer | Friendship | AW | SALON Bronze |
13. | Ling Jyi Chao | Carpenter 2 | AW | |
14. | Joan Sheppard | Pretty in Pink | AW | FIAP HM |
15. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Watching | AW | |
16. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Red Thread | AW | |
17. | Wolfgang Lin | Ballet Queen 2 | AW | FIAP HM |
18. | Durba Mazumdar | KNOWLEDGE | AW | NPC HM |
19. | Richard Broomfield | The long farewell | AW | NPC HM |
20. | Maurizio Trifilidis | In attesa | AW | NPC HM |
21. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Water 6913 | AW | NPC HM |
22. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Retrat Jessi i collar | AW | NPC HM |
23. | Joan Sheppard | Underwater REFLECTION | AW | |
24. | Stefan Nagy | Nude 02 | AW | NPC HM |
25. | Pavel Surovy | Saint Theresa | AW | MPC HM |
26. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Milkmaid | AW | MPC HM |
27. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Territorial dispute | AW | MPC HM |
28. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Dragon game 008 | AW | |
29. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A3 | AW | |
30. | Yiu Wah Wong | Ballet dance 465074 | AW | |
31. | Lorna Hayton | Crash | AW | MPC HM |
32. | Ruth Hayton | The Platform | AW | MPC HM |
33. | Khiem Pham Dang | 24919-36088-73727 | AW | MPC HM |
34. | Durba Mazumdar | RAJLAKSHMI | AW | |
35. | Claude Simon | Going to the light | AW | SALON HM |
36. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Me va con tren doi cat | AW | SALON HM |
37. | David Wheeler | Reunited | AW | |
38. | Maurizio Trifilidis | All'alba | AW | |
39. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Tumbada | AW | |
40. | Akos Solymos | Stripe maker | AW | SALON HM |
41. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mau cua dat | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
42. | Chris Stenger | Wild Dog 2 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
43. | Manh Cuong Vu | AFTERNOON ON THE SEA | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
44. | Kjersti Holst | woman with pram | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
45. | Jan-Thomas Stake | My boy No3 | AW | |
46. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Fumatori cinesi | AW | |
47. | Duncan Sk Hill | Exhibitionist | AW | |
48. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Bongeline black beauty No2 | AW | |
49. | Sudhir Saxena | EXQUISITE | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
50. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Spider in my beak 3122 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
51. | Diana Chan | Dreamy Winter Lake | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
52. | Jui-Ching Tai | pour milk | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
53. | David Laronde | Gold on Gold | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
54. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Autumn color | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
55. | Barath Karthi R K | BROWN MUSIC LADY 1 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
56. | Sitanath Paul | Sharlie | AW | |
57. | David Wheeler | The Boiler Man | AW | |
58. | Duncan Sk Hill | Through the spray | AW | |
59. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sofa 494 | AW | |
60. | Gabriella Jerszi | Seats | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
61. | Alexandre Loncke | Saves | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
62. | Jorg Asmus | Common redshank | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
63. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Girl box 4936 | AW | |
64. | Stefan Nagy | red | AW | |
65. | Duncan Sk Hill | Clown | AW | |
66. | Chen Hao Kiang | Crazy crowded on the train | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
67. | Wally Cannon | Camel Rocks Rock Pool Stormy Dusk | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
68. | Jacques Le Grange | Hoverfly | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
69. | Wolfgang Lin | Lady in Red 06 | AW | |
70. | Ling Jyi Chao | Grab irrigation water | AW | |
71. | Barbara Jenkin | Red Assasin | AW | |
72. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Sunlight 2308 | AW | |
73. | Gabriella Jerszi | The final race | AW | |
74. | Wally Cannon | Clifton Springs Jetty Dusk | AW | |
75. | Claude Simon | Lost in the station | AW | |
76. | Despina Anastasis | Autumn thoughts | EX | |
77. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Dance of cranes | EX | |
78. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Buoi sang o que | EX | |
79. | Diana Chan | One First | EX | |
80. | Robert Christ | Waterwheel | EX | |
81. | Laszlo Fuleki | Greece2 | EX | |
82. | Martie Labuschagne | Off roading 4144 | EX | |
83. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | The eyes | EX | |
84. | Chris Stenger | Fighting Impalas 1 | EX | |
85. | Romain Clement | Fanny | EX | |
86. | Edo Iglic | Zombie kiss 2 | EX | |
87. | Faisal Al-Fairs | welcome | EX | |
88. | Franco Fratini | In foundry 1 | EX | |
89. | Andreas Ierides | Pull me up | EX | |
90. | David Laronde | Looking Forward | EX | |
91. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Flowe Girl 4 | EX | |
92. | David Munro | Feeders | EX | |
93. | Gottfried Catania | Seamstress | EX | |
94. | Serge Gele | Storm on the sea | EX | |
95. | Pavel Surovy | Bathory | EX | |
96. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Noia Medievol | EX | |
97. | Barath Karthi R K | Red Tree Women 1 | EX | |
98. | Tuyen Pham | Afternoon Santorini View 1D | EX | |
99. | Wolfgang Lin | Life of a Fisherman 8 | EX | |
100. | David Wheeler | Mister Chaplin | - | |
101. | Barath Karthi R K | Red Tree Women 2 | - | |
102. | Barbara Jenkin | Enchanted Maid | - | |
103. | Roberto De Leonardis | Spiral25 | - | |
104. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Autumn colours | - | |
105. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Nguoi ve mat na thoi gian | - | |
106. | Bernie Kelly | Tulips | - | |
107. | Bernie Kelly | Under The Arch | - | |
108. | Diana Chan | Happy Diao Sheep 1 | - | |
109. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Splendid childhood | - | |
110. | Jacques Le Grange | Hoverfly 2 | - | |
111. | Linlin Huang | beautiful cloth | - | |
112. | Kerry Boytell | Sunset Over Mt San Michel | - | |
113. | Romain Clement | in the glass dome | - | |
114. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | INTERACTION | - | |
115. | Manh Cuong Vu | FISH MARKET ON THE WAVE | - | |
116. | Manh Cuong Vu | SUMMER ON THE LOTUS POND No2 | - | |
117. | Franco Fratini | Camogli 8 | - | |
118. | Wally Cannon | Point Cartwright Surfer 7 | - | |
119. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Gilgit Market | - | |
120. | Joan Sheppard | Mother of Pearl | - | |
121. | Jui-Ching Tai | girl in picture2 | - | |
122. | Menachem Sinai | chess | - | |
123. | Menachem Sinai | Dance | - | |
124. | Durba Mazumdar | ANDRILA | - | |
125. | Durba Mazumdar | LADY WITH GRAIN | - | |
126. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Windows | - | |
127. | Nasser Malek | The Stair | - | |
128. | Cindy Wong | Motocross 634 | - | |
129. | Cindy Wong | Snowcross Race | - | |
130. | Claude Simon | Crazy World | - | |
131. | Claude Simon | The evil eye | - | |
132. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Who wins? | - | |
133. | Michael Essig | Unheil droht | - | |
134. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Chuyen lang Do | - | |
135. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Thuyen hoa Tam Coc 2 | - | |
136. | Gottfried Catania | Two Meerkats | - | |
137. | Pavel Surovy | Warriorka | - | |
138. | Michael Lane | Five at Sunset | - | |
139. | Khiem Pham Dang | Hrơi Pơ Thi | - | |
140. | Khiem Pham Dang | Play fish | - | |
141. | Khiem Pham Dang | Qua Cau | - | |
142. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 22 | - | |
143. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Foxy lady 6218 | - | |
144. | Ling Jyi Chao | Fishing with fire | - | |
145. | Stefan Nagy | Alexa | - | |
146. | Stefan Nagy | Nude 03 | - | |
147. | Roberto De Leonardis | Lily45 | - | |
148. | Roberto De Leonardis | Train401 | - | |
149. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Tình bạn | - | |
150. | Sitanath Paul | Snack bar | - | |
151. | Richard Broomfield | Ben Nevis watches over MV Dayspring | - | |
152. | Richard Broomfield | Last walk before the rains | - | |
153. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Escape the ordinary | - | |
154. | Linlin Huang | 83219-39721-75150 | - | |
155. | John King | Classical Petal | - | |
156. | Alexandre Loncke | Equilibre | - | |
157. | Alexandre Loncke | Number one | - | |
158. | Romain Clement | Last Cigarette | - | |
159. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | GREBE FEEDING CHICK | - | |
160. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MOMENTS TO POUNCE | - | |
161. | Sue Chen | Golden Eye | - | |
162. | Edo Iglic | Body art girl 17 | - | |
163. | Edo Iglic | Dajana 3 | - | |
164. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r1 | - | |
165. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r2 | - | |
166. | Pirkko Heinio | 74078-59358-70318 | - | |
167. | Franco Fratini | The arch 2 | - | |
168. | Wally Cannon | Brisbane Skyline Dusk | - | |
169. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Endless Staircase | - | |
170. | Joan Sheppard | Looking for Love | - | |
171. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Young passenger | - | |
172. | Nasser Malek | Orange Girl | - | |
173. | Cindy Wong | Polar Bear in bush | - | |
174. | Jorg Asmus | Squirrel | - | |
175. | David Laronde | Among the Wild | - | |
176. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Fresh Diner | - | |
177. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Giant Meal | - | |
178. | Vicki Moritz | Acheron tree in Autumn | - | |
179. | Michael Essig | Das zerbrochene Fenster | - | |
180. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 23 | - | |
181. | Veniero Rubboli | Bar Code | - | |
182. | Veniero Rubboli | Dummy | - | |
183. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Velo y sombras | - | |
184. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | FOLLOWING | - | |
185. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A1 | - | |
186. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Swordbill at work 2 1880 | - | |
187. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | T 120 and Krishna 7218 | - | |
188. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mua que | - | |
189. | Wolfgang Lin | Lady Under Light 04 | - | |
190. | Gabriella Jerszi | Smoky life | - | |
191. | Despina Anastasis | Evening walk | - | |
192. | Bernie Kelly | Amy | - | |
193. | Diana Chan | Galaxy at Antelop | - | |
194. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Feather dance | - | |
195. | Richard Broomfield | Rest break in the workshop | - | |
196. | Jacques Le Grange | I am watching you | - | |
197. | Jacques Le Grange | Puma no. 2 | - | |
198. | Andreas L Andreou | Admiration | - | |
199. | Andreas L Andreou | Purple Harmony | - | |
200. | Martie Labuschagne | Challenge 6348 | - | |
201. | Martie Labuschagne | Green Racer 1040 | - | |
202. | Martie Labuschagne | Racing hard 2067 | - | |
203. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | A King needs a Queen | - | |
204. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Choosing face | - | |
205. | Linlin Huang | 60223-45791-55048 | - | |
206. | Chris Stenger | Running Kudu 1 | - | |
207. | John King | Hold Your Head Up | - | |
208. | Romain Clement | Bolero | - | |
209. | Edo Iglic | Fuel your energy 1 | - | |
210. | Piotr Milkiewicz | rememberance | - | |
211. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r3 | - | |
212. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 53664-11160-34960 | - | |
213. | George Baladakis | portrait 074 | - | |
214. | Franco Fratini | Aldeyjarfoss | - | |
215. | Andreas Ierides | Corines new friend | - | |
216. | Sue Sibley | The Hunter | - | |
217. | Jui-Ching Tai | beautiful skirt dance | - | |
218. | Menachem Sinai | Natalia Wonders | - | |
219. | Brendan Barker | Checkmate | - | |
220. | Brendan Barker | Fractured personality | - | |
221. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Il sacrestano Armenia | - | |
222. | Nasser Malek | Fisherman | - | |
223. | Cindy Wong | Toronto City Hall Skating Ring | - | |
224. | Chen Hao Kiang | fish boat into the sea | - | |
225. | Chen Hao Kiang | put the net on the boat | - | |
226. | Yiu Wah Wong | Dragon boat racing 670 | - | |
227. | Vicki Moritz | Newhaven jetty dawn | - | |
228. | Lluis Remon | THE EYE OF THE BUILDING | - | |
229. | Lluis Remon | VISITING MUSIC PALACE | - | |
230. | Michael Essig | Anonym | - | |
231. | Michael Essig | the Wings | - | |
232. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 4 | - | |
233. | Zoltan Lokos | Dream 12 | - | |
234. | Zoltan Lokos | Girl with a cello | - | |
235. | Zoltan Lokos | Levitation | - | |
236. | Serge Gele | Grey beach | - | |
237. | Pavel Surovy | Duchess | - | |
238. | Michael Lane | Successful Catch | - | |
239. | Francis Nicoll | Aaron 4 | - | |
240. | Francis Nicoll | School Girl 2 | - | |
241. | Barath Karthi R K | Yellow Pair | - | |
242. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Blackmores Night | - | |
243. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Busker Man | - | |
244. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Stone stairs 1 4134 | - | |
245. | Lorna Hayton | Fighting black grouse | - | |
246. | Rene Weber | Gepaendeter Pinselkaefer | - | |
247. | Gabriella Jerszi | Carlina vulgaris | - | |
248. | Wolfram Wildner | Feldlinien | - | |
249. | Despina Anastasis | Subway | - | |
250. | Bernie Kelly | Pretty Lady | - | |
251. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Kickboxing | - | |
252. | Akos Solymos | Tuscany landscape with cypres | - | |
253. | Andreas L Andreou | Red Bird | - | |
254. | Andreas L Andreou | Two Giraffes | - | |
255. | Chris Stenger | Baboon sunrise 1 | - | |
256. | Kerry Boytell | Estrahorn Sunset | - | |
257. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MUTUAL TRUST | - | |
258. | Efraim Shpringer | Four circles | - | |
259. | Efraim Shpringer | Glass railing | - | |
260. | Manh Cuong Vu | MOTHER OF PHIA THAP TRADE VILLAGE | - | |
261. | Faisal Al-Fairs | Birds Power | - | |
262. | George Baladakis | Cretan worrior | - | |
263. | George Baladakis | EVA 5863 | - | |
264. | George Baladakis | Stavros 7785 | - | |
265. | Pirkko Heinio | House 2 | - | |
266. | Andreas Ierides | I create disaster | - | |
267. | Jui-Ching Tai | lying on the flower bed2 | - | |
268. | Menachem Sinai | Nella 021 | - | |
269. | Ruth Hayton | Harris Cottage | - | |
270. | Janez Podnar | Rantuse 06 | - | |
271. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Da Nang | - | |
272. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | La figlia di Charlie | - | |
273. | Nasser Malek | Dar Al Opera | - | |
274. | Jorg Asmus | Cranes | - | |
275. | Jorg Asmus | Eagle | - | |
276. | Pietro Bugli | My countryside | - | |
277. | Pietro Bugli | My countryside 2 | - | |
278. | Sudhir Saxena | ALLURING | - | |
279. | Sudhir Saxena | BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL | - | |
280. | Sudhir Saxena | GOSSIP-2 | - | |
281. | Andy Rae | Bearded Miner 1 | - | |
282. | Andy Rae | No Tenants | - | |
283. | Lluis Remon | RED SKY IN GARRAF | - | |
284. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Mua cay | - | |
285. | David Munro | As Tears Go By | - | |
286. | Serge Gele | Fairy pool | - | |
287. | Veniero Rubboli | Just married | - | |
288. | Francis Nicoll | Le Vieux Bleu | - | |
289. | Roberto Colombo | Black&white | - | |
290. | Roberto Colombo | Sit down please | - | |
291. | Lorna Hayton | Storm Tree | - | |
292. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | ADAC | - | |
293. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Night at Campeon | - | |
294. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mat troi cua me | - | |
295. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Ngan dao xanh Thac Ba | - | |
296. | Roberto De Leonardis | Bottles11 | - | |
297. | Rene Weber | Brauner Kaefer | - | |
298. | Rene Weber | Kirschbaum | - | |
299. | Wolfram Wildner | 52290-25962-57848 | - | |
300. | Wolfram Wildner | 80035-32681-18779 | - | |
301. | Robert Christ | Broken | - | |
302. | John King | Approaching Mist | - | |
303. | Alexandre Loncke | Solitude | - | |
304. | Kerry Boytell | Guardian of the Galaxy | - | |
305. | Efraim Shpringer | Brick wall | - | |
306. | Sue Chen | Feeding time | - | |
307. | Sue Chen | Magic Hoops | - | |
308. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Jump into emptiness 2 | - | |
309. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 19745-41907-61582 | - | |
310. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Camel Circle | - | |
311. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Night Market | - | |
312. | Sue Sibley | Figures of Eight | - | |
313. | Sue Sibley | Final Resting Place | - | |
314. | Sue Sibley | Woodland Wonder | - | |
315. | Brendan Barker | Marina Sunrise | - | |
316. | Brendan Barker | The points at night | - | |
317. | Janez Podnar | Herds-man Huts 03 | - | |
318. | Janez Podnar | Morning 03 | - | |
319. | Chen Hao Kiang | lion dance | - | |
320. | Rune Hermansen | Lillehammer | - | |
321. | Rune Hermansen | Ved Tokvam | - | |
322. | Vicki Moritz | Coldstream windmill | - | |
323. | Andy Rae | Shimmering Windows | - | |
324. | Andy Rae | Very Conjective | - | |
325. | Kjersti Holst | cherry blossom in shadow and light | - | |
326. | Kjersti Holst | on way home | - | |
327. | Kjersti Holst | surreal world | - | |
328. | David Munro | Painted Hills2 | - | |
329. | Zoltan Lokos | Portrait 13 | - | |
330. | Leon Vidic | Physalis Alkekengi | - | |
331. | Michael Lane | Three Dance with Fire | - | |
332. | Francis Nicoll | Colours of Burren | - | |
333. | Marc Delecluse | DANCING MOTHER | - | |
334. | Marc Delecluse | DANCING SITTING | - | |
335. | Marc Delecluse | INSPIRATION | - | |
336. | Tuyen Pham | Santorini Sunset Greeting | - | |
337. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | PYRAMID WITH SPHINX c | - | |
338. | Lorna Hayton | Are you listening to me | - | |
339. | Jozsef Szabo | 53303-71866-35796 | - | |
340. | Jozsef Szabo | Purgatory | - | |
341. | Despina Anastasis | Blue | - | |
342. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Plitvice feeling | - | |
343. | Akos Solymos | Harmony with nature | - | |
344. | Akos Solymos | Ireland colours | - | |
345. | Linlin Huang | 75813-54623-36978 | - | |
346. | Kerry Boytell | A new World | - | |
347. | Piotr Milkiewicz | morning dance | - | |
348. | Piotr Milkiewicz | walk with the purpose | - | |
349. | Pirkko Heinio | House 1 | - | |
350. | Andreas Ierides | To forgive is divine | - | |
351. | Ruth Hayton | Shipwreck | - | |
352. | Janez Podnar | Village in the Morning Fog 03 | - | |
353. | Pietro Bugli | Still life with onions | - | |
354. | Pietro Bugli | Still life with pumpkin | - | |
355. | David Laronde | Wings Out | - | |
356. | Rune Hermansen | Dryopteris filix-mas | - | |
357. | Vicki Moritz | Classic Rahme | - | |
358. | Lluis Remon | SUNSET OVER THE ANTENNA | - | |
359. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Thu hoach Coi | - | |
360. | Veniero Rubboli | Direction in red | - | |
361. | Leon Vidic | The sun in Prisojnik window | - | |
362. | Michael Lane | Fire Dance Couple | - | |
363. | Marc Delecluse | RUELLE | - | |
364. | Tuyen Pham | Restaurant By Night 4 | - | |
365. | Roberto Colombo | one, two, three go! | - | |
366. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Love Liverpool | - | |
367. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | COFFEEHOUSE | - | |
368. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | EYES | - | |
369. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Geisler Spitzen | - | |
370. | Jozsef Szabo | Light dance nr2 | - | |
371. | Rene Weber | Fischernetz | - | |
372. | Wolfram Wildner | 72341-92721-96760 | - | |
373. | Robert Christ | Eastern Sea | - | |
374. | Robert Christ | Uranium | - | |
375. | Laszlo Fuleki | Freedom2 | - | |
376. | Laszlo Fuleki | Indonesian dancer | - | |
377. | John King | Back Tor In The Mist | - | |
378. | Sue Chen | Waves | - | |
379. | Pirkko Heinio | Red 5 | - | |
380. | David Munro | The Fisherfield Wilderness | - | |
381. | Leon Vidic | In the Wood | - | |
382. | Leon Vidic | Water Drops | - | |
383. | Tuyen Pham | Mountain City | - | |
384. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Ladies Clothing For Sale | - | |
385. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Autumn Forest | - | |
386. | Jozsef Szabo | Load nr2 | - | |
387. | Laszlo Fuleki | Light curtain | - | |
388. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r4 | - | |
389. | Ruth Hayton | Mist in the glen | - | |
390. | Rune Hermansen | Sunset at Bulandet | - | |
391. | Serge Gele | Coursseul | - | |
392. | Roberto Colombo | A vanishing point towards Life | - |
2 Granada Theme B results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Goddess | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Nasser Malek | Blind | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | George Baladakis | telling stories 5216 | AW | MPC Gold |
4. | Wolfgang Lin | Silky Dance 9 | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Fun with chasing bubbles | AW | NPC Silver |
6. | David Wheeler | The Engineer | AW | MPC Silver |
7. | Diana Chan | Smoking at Tea-house 03 | AW | NPC Bronze |
8. | Jui-Ching Tai | received you | AW | SALON Silver |
9. | Joan Sheppard | Focussed | AW | MPC Bronze |
10. | Stefan Nagy | Triangel 02 | AW | SALON Bronze |
11. | Gabriella Jerszi | He is all I have | AW | FIAP HM |
12. | Bernie Kelly | Black Lace | AW | FIAP HM |
13. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Mariner 2 7783 | AW | NPC HM |
14. | Despina Anastasis | Piggyback | AW | NPC HM |
15. | Sitanath Paul | Meghna | AW | NPC HM |
16. | David Laronde | The Umbrella | AW | NPC HM |
17. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Bongeline 7109 | AW | NPC HM |
18. | Sue Chen | Deep In Thoughts | AW | NPC HM |
19. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Shut up swagata 2 | AW | MPC HM |
20. | Lorna Hayton | Waiting For A Train | AW | MPC HM |
21. | Sitanath Paul | Panchali | AW | |
22. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Enter the dragon | AW | |
23. | Kerry Boytell | Horses in the Mist | AW | MPC HM |
24. | Ruth Hayton | Going by the book | AW | MPC HM |
25. | Pavel Surovy | Black Widow | AW | MPC HM |
26. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | FSD Team | AW | MPC HM |
27. | Duncan Sk Hill | Washing by the Ganges | AW | SALON HM |
28. | David Laronde | The Maze | AW | |
29. | Diana Chan | Himba 02 | AW | |
30. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Hold on the Earth | AW | |
31. | Joan Sheppard | The Princess | AW | |
32. | Andy Rae | Fly | AW | SALON HM |
33. | Alexandre Loncke | Sous l escalier | AW | SALON HM |
34. | Romain Clement | Woman with Hat | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
35. | Barbara Jenkin | Jessamin | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
36. | Claude Simon | The clock | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
37. | Jan-Thomas Stake | By the window 6533 | AW | |
38. | Jui-Ching Tai | skateboard3 | AW | |
39. | John King | Is There Anybody Out There | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
40. | Khiem Pham Dang | Cau tre | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
41. | Franco Fratini | Evening relax | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
42. | Sue Sibley | Custodian of the Tower | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
43. | Sudhir Saxena | FULFILMENT | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
44. | Bernie Kelly | La Femme Fatale | AW | |
45. | Despina Anastasis | Contemplation | AW | |
46. | John King | Armed And Dangerous | AW | |
47. | Kerry Boytell | Matins in the Abbey | AW | |
48. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Ben bep lua hong | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
49. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Tinh ban | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
50. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | The Cavalier | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
51. | Alexandre Loncke | Au travail | AW | |
52. | Wolfgang Lin | Ballet Queen | AW | |
53. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Suy tư | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
54. | Francis Nicoll | Coraline in seat | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
55. | Ling Jyi Chao | Nude22 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
56. | Gottfried Catania | Cooking | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
57. | Joan Sheppard | If looks could Kill | AW | |
58. | Nasser Malek | They Gone | AW | |
59. | Pavel Surovy | Zorka | AW | |
60. | Duncan Sk Hill | Tackled | AW | |
61. | Richard Broomfield | Incoming tide Steetley Piers | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
62. | Wally Cannon | Sacred Heart Cathedral No. 2 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
63. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Occhi | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
64. | Yiu Wah Wong | Coria 991 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
65. | Stephan Labuschagne | Side car racing 2004 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
66. | Barath Karthi R K | Grand Lady | AW | DIPLOMA SALON |
67. | Menachem Sinai | perfection monochrome | AW | DIPLOMA SALON |
68. | Gottfried Catania | Canary Wharf Escalators | AW | |
69. | Wolfgang Lin | Going Down | AW | |
70. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Stripes 5656 | AW | |
71. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Girl boxing 701 | AW | |
72. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Truoc vach dich | AW | |
73. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MEDIUM EGRET WITH CATCH | AW | DIPLOMA SALON |
74. | Lorna Hayton | Croft house | AW | |
75. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Nghe nhan dieu khac | AW | |
76. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Fog working 4012 | EX | |
77. | Ling Jyi Chao | Ballet 2 | EX | |
78. | Barbara Jenkin | Dominic Strong | EX | |
79. | Barbara Jenkin | Peace Lily | EX | |
80. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Mot ngay moi | EX | |
81. | Linlin Huang | light in dark | EX | |
82. | Chris Stenger | Leopard 1 | EX | |
83. | Romain Clement | The Vamp | EX | |
84. | Edo Iglic | Parallel worlds | EX | |
85. | David Wheeler | Victorian Night Out | EX | |
86. | David Wheeler | Waiting for Friends | EX | |
87. | Durba Mazumdar | LAKSHMI | EX | |
88. | Durba Mazumdar | RICE | EX | |
89. | Brendan Barker | Johnny Boy | EX | |
90. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Mio fratello | EX | |
91. | Jorg Asmus | The big catch | EX | |
92. | David Laronde | Ox Pecker Riding | EX | |
93. | David Munro | Lisa1 | EX | |
94. | Zoltan Lokos | Mom | EX | |
95. | Veniero Rubboli | Cyclist Shadow 1 | EX | |
96. | Francis Nicoll | Nude Attitude | EX | |
97. | Marc Delecluse | MEDA F | EX | |
98. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n9 | EX | |
99. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Lotus Mudra 8154 | EX | |
100. | Jozsef Szabo | Charcoal burner nr5 | EX | |
101. | Gabriella Jerszi | After dinner | - | |
102. | Despina Anastasis | The looker | - | |
103. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Sludge ball game | - | |
104. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Nostalgia | - | |
105. | Jorg Asmus | Little fox | - | |
106. | Andy Rae | Once Was Grand | - | |
107. | Gottfried Catania | Starship Corridor | - | |
108. | Stephan Labuschagne | The Through 5089 | - | |
109. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Angry little man | - | |
110. | Ling Jyi Chao | Walk 2 | - | |
111. | Stefan Nagy | Dorka | - | |
112. | Gabriella Jerszi | Hands | - | |
113. | Sitanath Paul | Venus | - | |
114. | Diana Chan | Baby Mantis | - | |
115. | Andreas L Andreou | On The Corner | - | |
116. | Chris Stenger | Elephant night 1 | - | |
117. | Kerry Boytell | Tempis Fugit | - | |
118. | Efraim Shpringer | A photographer in action | - | |
119. | Efraim Shpringer | Fog | - | |
120. | Edo Iglic | After the race | - | |
121. | David Wheeler | In the Groove | - | |
122. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b1 | - | |
123. | Franco Fratini | Lalibela 7 | - | |
124. | Wally Cannon | Salamander Bay Tree Dusk No. 4 | - | |
125. | Andreas Ierides | Searching for the trouth | - | |
126. | Sue Sibley | Giraffe Portriat | - | |
127. | Joan Sheppard | Dapper Gent | - | |
128. | Jui-Ching Tai | peaceful family2 | - | |
129. | Durba Mazumdar | CLOTHS | - | |
130. | Durba Mazumdar | TULSI | - | |
131. | Ruth Hayton | Left behind | - | |
132. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Babe in red | - | |
133. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Warriors hill | - | |
134. | Nasser Malek | 378 | - | |
135. | Nasser Malek | 378 | - | |
136. | Cindy Wong | Balancing Art | - | |
137. | Cindy Wong | Veteran Family | - | |
138. | David Laronde | Horses in the Dust | - | |
139. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Past and Future | - | |
140. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | TheAirCombat | - | |
141. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | glass shut | - | |
142. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Shadhu New 2 | - | |
143. | Vicki Moritz | Worker with curves | - | |
144. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Phoi lua | - | |
145. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 12 | - | |
146. | Zoltan Lokos | Old room | - | |
147. | Pavel Surovy | Geisha | - | |
148. | Stephan Labuschagne | Dirt Track Racing 2135 | - | |
149. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Ella i el violi BN | - | |
150. | Michael Lane | Elephant Challenge | - | |
151. | Francis Nicoll | Cora au lit 2 | - | |
152. | Khiem Pham Dang | Jrai-1 | - | |
153. | Khiem Pham Dang | Sculpture of the Jrai people | - | |
154. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 41 | - | |
155. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A14 | - | |
156. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A19 | - | |
157. | Lorna Hayton | In the Forge | - | |
158. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 22 | - | |
159. | Stefan Nagy | Posing | - | |
160. | Barbara Jenkin | Silver Soul | - | |
161. | Bernie Kelly | Claw Lady | - | |
162. | Diana Chan | Lines of Buses | - | |
163. | Andreas L Andreou | On The Corner | - | |
164. | Andreas L Andreou | Secret Inspiration | - | |
165. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Grow through life | - | |
166. | Alexandre Loncke | Paysage champetre | - | |
167. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | QUENCHING THIRST | - | |
168. | Efraim Shpringer | Sunbeams on the bridge | - | |
169. | Sue Chen | Greta | - | |
170. | Sue Chen | Peeping | - | |
171. | Manh Cuong Vu | WAY BACK 01 | - | |
172. | Edo Iglic | Zombie girl Mila 1 | - | |
173. | Wally Cannon | Deception Bay Lone Mangrove | - | |
174. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Chiara | - | |
175. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Volpe affamata | - | |
176. | Janez Podnar | Town of Kranj 05 | - | |
177. | Claude Simon | Bushmen generations | - | |
178. | Claude Simon | Dorze baby | - | |
179. | Chen Hao Kiang | moving bricks | - | |
180. | Yiu Wah Wong | Notre Dame 858 | - | |
181. | Pietro Bugli | Maurizio | - | |
182. | Rune Hermansen | Man from Trinidad | - | |
183. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Behind the water copy | - | |
184. | Vicki Moritz | Sitting reflected | - | |
185. | Michael Essig | Dancing Office by Gehry | - | |
186. | Michael Essig | Face to Face | - | |
187. | Michael Essig | Picture View | - | |
188. | Kjersti Holst | in mysterious moonlight | - | |
189. | David Munro | Reach out | - | |
190. | Zoltan Lokos | Orbs | - | |
191. | Veniero Rubboli | Krakow Gallery | - | |
192. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Bajo la lluvia | - | |
193. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Jessica i flor | - | |
194. | Francis Nicoll | Myrian 11 | - | |
195. | Marc Delecluse | DYANA G | - | |
196. | Marc Delecluse | QIAN SITTING | - | |
197. | Barath Karthi R K | GOLDEN BUTTERFLY LADY 3 | - | |
198. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Troops Out | - | |
199. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | SHOOTING THE SUN | - | |
200. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Hanh Phuc | - | |
201. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Thai box 4978 | - | |
202. | Despina Anastasis | Ballerina | - | |
203. | Bernie Kelly | Castle Walk | - | |
204. | Duncan Sk Hill | Caught | - | |
205. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Nicol | - | |
206. | John King | Fallen Angel | - | |
207. | Romain Clement | Cello | - | |
208. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | TERRITORY MARKING | - | |
209. | Manh Cuong Vu | THE MAN OF WIND AND SAND AREA | - | |
210. | Piotr Milkiewicz | got it | - | |
211. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b4 | - | |
212. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 78664-38491-32089 | - | |
213. | George Baladakis | the sailor 4837 | - | |
214. | Pirkko Heinio | House 9 | - | |
215. | Franco Fratini | City life 1 | - | |
216. | Franco Fratini | Lalibela 9 | - | |
217. | Wally Cannon | Saint Georges Cathedral | - | |
218. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Intima da Donna | - | |
219. | Andreas Ierides | A supercell over Arkropolis | - | |
220. | Andreas Ierides | Dont disterb her | - | |
221. | Menachem Sinai | Natalia hands monochrome | - | |
222. | Menachem Sinai | Olga 003 | - | |
223. | Ruth Hayton | Badger Family | - | |
224. | Ruth Hayton | Little owl In Esteli | - | |
225. | Brendan Barker | Into the spiral | - | |
226. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Forme milanesi | - | |
227. | Janez Podnar | Church in the Fog | - | |
228. | Janez Podnar | Venice Taxi | - | |
229. | Cindy Wong | Two Against One | - | |
230. | Cindy Wong | Water Ski girl Mono | - | |
231. | Jorg Asmus | Herring gull with eelpout | - | |
232. | Pietro Bugli | Dark woman | - | |
233. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Good morning | - | |
234. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Water Drawing | - | |
235. | Andy Rae | L A Guns | - | |
236. | Lluis Remon | ARCH OF CLOUDS | - | |
237. | Michael Essig | Haitiabu Wehrwall | - | |
238. | Kjersti Holst | old mans depth | - | |
239. | David Munro | Twisted Visions | - | |
240. | Serge Gele | In the air | - | |
241. | Michael Lane | Flowing Mane | - | |
242. | Marc Delecluse | SOFIA 6 | - | |
243. | Barath Karthi R K | Kid Cat Fish 1 | - | |
244. | Tuyen Pham | Ghost Town Old Truck 8 | - | |
245. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A20 | - | |
246. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Khap Thai Muong Lo | - | |
247. | Wolfgang Lin | River S 02 | - | |
248. | Stefan Nagy | Love | - | |
249. | Roberto De Leonardis | Lily8 | - | |
250. | Roberto De Leonardis | Steam11 | - | |
251. | Gabriella Jerszi | On the ridge | - | |
252. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Bout | - | |
253. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Winter is coming | - | |
254. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Đường cày vách đá | - | |
255. | Robert Christ | message b+w | - | |
256. | Richard Broomfield | Impending storm Blackrock Cottage | - | |
257. | Akos Solymos | Angry clouds over Jamnik | - | |
258. | Andreas L Andreou | Out My Body | - | |
259. | Linlin Huang | 50281-83979-61965 | - | |
260. | Linlin Huang | 74193-80011-66653 | - | |
261. | Linlin Huang | 94371-91128-90886 | - | |
262. | Romain Clement | veiled women | - | |
263. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | TIGER MOCK FIGHT | - | |
264. | Efraim Shpringer | Rotary way | - | |
265. | Manh Cuong Vu | SUNNY ON THE MOUNTAIN 1 | - | |
266. | Manh Cuong Vu | SUNSHINE ON TEA FIELDS 1 | - | |
267. | Piotr Milkiewicz | downstairs | - | |
268. | Piotr Milkiewicz | escape | - | |
269. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 78962-70911-15198 | - | |
270. | George Baladakis | nude 6473 | - | |
271. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Broom Maker | - | |
272. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Child with Balloon | - | |
273. | Jui-Ching Tai | cute girl1 | - | |
274. | Menachem Sinai | Nella 024 | - | |
275. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Sguardo d'attesa | - | |
276. | Janez Podnar | Morning in the Road 03 | - | |
277. | Claude Simon | Bee eaters Kavango | - | |
278. | Rune Hermansen | Muskox in snow | - | |
279. | Vicki Moritz | Rahme back study | - | |
280. | Lluis Remon | FOLLOW THE LINES | - | |
281. | Lluis Remon | STATION ROOF | - | |
282. | Kjersti Holst | they never met | - | |
283. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Tuoi doi muoi | - | |
284. | Zoltan Lokos | Togetherness | - | |
285. | Serge Gele | Black stones | - | |
286. | Pavel Surovy | Nefferiti | - | |
287. | Stephan Labuschagne | Turn right 6706 | - | |
288. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Ejercicios matinales | - | |
289. | Leon Vidic | A mosque in Ljubljana | - | |
290. | Leon Vidic | Water Drops B&W | - | |
291. | Barath Karthi R K | Moustache Man 1 | - | |
292. | Tuyen Pham | Fighting With The Wave 2 | - | |
293. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Kings Cross Ladies | - | |
294. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Swim For Your Life | - | |
295. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | ALEXANDRIA LIBARY 2 | - | |
296. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Cuoc song hang ngay | - | |
297. | Jozsef Szabo | Magical lines nr4 | - | |
298. | Rene Weber | Luzern-02 | - | |
299. | Rene Weber | Rosengaessli | - | |
300. | Rene Weber | Twisted chimney | - | |
301. | Wolfram Wildner | 36280-14551-29522 | - | |
302. | Wolfram Wildner | 50958-21405-45782 | - | |
303. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Church | - | |
304. | Sitanath Paul | Ashmita | - | |
305. | Robert Christ | Dockland b+w | - | |
306. | Duncan Sk Hill | Steam punk 1 | - | |
307. | Richard Broomfield | Chastised | - | |
308. | Richard Broomfield | Eco dilemma Sewage v Renewables | - | |
309. | Chris Stenger | Saltlake 2 | - | |
310. | Kerry Boytell | Stairway to the Stars | - | |
311. | Sue Chen | Foggy Valley | - | |
312. | Piotr Milkiewicz | against gravity | - | |
313. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b2 | - | |
314. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 11317-23228-17925 | - | |
315. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 75081-50421-37758 | - | |
316. | George Baladakis | the dance of fantasy 3 | - | |
317. | Pirkko Heinio | On the Edge | - | |
318. | Hans-Peter Gebel | San Marco M | - | |
319. | Sue Sibley | Eryngium | - | |
320. | Brendan Barker | Entranced | - | |
321. | Brendan Barker | Fun with bubbles | - | |
322. | Chen Hao Kiang | fireworks dragon dance | - | |
323. | Chen Hao Kiang | great worship | - | |
324. | Chen Hao Kiang | Sea Knight | - | |
325. | Yiu Wah Wong | Archit 969 | - | |
326. | Yiu Wah Wong | People 828 | - | |
327. | Sudhir Saxena | LOVE-8119 | - | |
328. | Sudhir Saxena | YOU SAID SOMETHING-8831 | - | |
329. | Rune Hermansen | The view | - | |
330. | Vicki Moritz | Pelican back study | - | |
331. | David Munro | Foggy Trail | - | |
332. | Serge Gele | Church | - | |
333. | Serge Gele | Greystone | - | |
334. | Veniero Rubboli | Porta Serrata | - | |
335. | Veniero Rubboli | Sunshades | - | |
336. | Leon Vidic | Grafitti | - | |
337. | Michael Lane | Lookout in the Mara | - | |
338. | Khiem Pham Dang | Hrơi Pơ Thi -1 | - | |
339. | Tuyen Pham | Early Morning Delphi Church 3 | - | |
340. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n5 | - | |
341. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n6 | - | |
342. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | READING | - | |
343. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Rhino approaching van 0151 | - | |
344. | Lorna Hayton | Approaching storm | - | |
345. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Arcades | - | |
346. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Waiting | - | |
347. | Jozsef Szabo | Charcoal burner nr4 | - | |
348. | Jozsef Szabo | Window to the world | - | |
349. | Roberto De Leonardis | Silhouette19 | - | |
350. | Rene Weber | Thatched roof house | - | |
351. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Wind flowers | - | |
352. | Robert Christ | Kolberg b+w | - | |
353. | Robert Christ | silence | - | |
354. | Akos Solymos | Giant and the dwarf | - | |
355. | Laszlo Fuleki | Beams1 | - | |
356. | Laszlo Fuleki | Buffalo milking | - | |
357. | Laszlo Fuleki | Vacation | - | |
358. | Chris Stenger | Gannet flying over fjord | - | |
359. | Alexandre Loncke | Oiseau de nuit | - | |
360. | Edo Iglic | Hard life | - | |
361. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b3 | - | |
362. | Pirkko Heinio | Selfies | - | |
363. | Sue Sibley | Sea Pool | - | |
364. | Jorg Asmus | Hare | - | |
365. | Pietro Bugli | Marine 3 | - | |
366. | Rune Hermansen | Forrest | - | |
367. | Andy Rae | Abandoned | - | |
368. | Lluis Remon | MONTJUICH WARRIOR | - | |
369. | Kjersti Holst | man through the gate | - | |
370. | Leon Vidic | Transmission Lines | - | |
371. | Tuyen Pham | Monolake In Morning 1 | - | |
372. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n3 | - | |
373. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | HARD SHADOW | - | |
374. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Taj and lantern 1246 | - | |
375. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Misty morning | - | |
376. | Roberto De Leonardis | Flute11 | - | |
377. | Wolfram Wildner | 18355-80932-29320 | - | |
378. | Wolfram Wildner | 29824-94297-19101 | - | |
379. | Laszlo Fuleki | Love | - | |
380. | John King | Peak District Cloud Inversion | - | |
381. | Andreas Ierides | Legendary performer | - | |
382. | Michael Lane | Scottish Castle | - | |
383. | Akos Solymos | Turul raider portrait | - | |
384. | Pirkko Heinio | My way | - | |
385. | Pietro Bugli | After the fire | - | |
386. | Sudhir Saxena | MANDU MEMORIES | - | |
387. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Birch forest | - | |
388. | Akos Solymos | Statue of the Fallen Angel in the Dolomites | - |
2 Granada Theme C results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ling Jyi Chao | Brown bird | AW | NPC Gold |
2. | Michael Lane | Buffalo Take Down in Kenya | AW | FIAP Gold |
3. | Claude Simon | Vulture attack | AW | MPC Gold |
4. | Ling Jyi Chao | Sun bird 22 | AW | |
5. | Joan Sheppard | Topi giving birth | AW | NPC Bronze |
6. | David Laronde | Frog Catcher | AW | |
7. | Joan Sheppard | Lion with Kill | AW | |
8. | Cindy Wong | Osprey 1307 | AW | NPC Silver |
9. | Duncan Sk Hill | Gannet rivalry | AW | MPC Silver |
10. | Alexandre Loncke | Mouette de Ross | AW | MPC Bronze |
11. | Sue Chen | King Penguins | AW | SALON Silver |
12. | David Laronde | Elephants Pushing | AW | |
13. | David Laronde | Lion and Vultures | AW | |
14. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Bear Fight 001 | AW | SALON Bronze |
15. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Whale breaching 8759 | AW | FIAP HM |
16. | Linlin Huang | eating fish | AW | SALON Gold |
17. | Stefan Nagy | Fight | AW | FIAP HM |
18. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Where to escape | AW | NPC HM |
19. | Sue Chen | Slapping Tail | AW | |
20. | Cindy Wong | Polar Bear brothers 9493 | AW | |
21. | David Laronde | In Trouble | AW | |
22. | Diana Chan | New family | AW | NPC HM |
23. | Chris Stenger | Fighting Hyenas 1 | AW | NPC HM |
24. | Sudhir Saxena | Jackal attacks Topi-0895 | AW | NPC HM |
25. | Stefan Nagy | Dinner | AW | |
26. | Cindy Wong | Enjoying the fruit | AW | |
27. | Kerry Boytell | Heated Discussion | AW | NPC HM |
28. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | BALANCING SNAKE | AW | MPC HM |
29. | Wolfgang Lin | King of Fisher 6 | AW | MPC HM |
30. | Cindy Wong | Heron 1633 | AW | |
31. | Linlin Huang | all huangry | AW | |
32. | Alexandre Loncke | L offrande | AW | |
33. | Joan Sheppard | The Cubs | AW | |
34. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Boi ca san moi | AW | MPC HM |
35. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | GET HIM DOWN | AW | MPC HM |
36. | Sue Sibley | Hare | AW | MPC HM |
37. | Duncan Sk Hill | Roller with frog | AW | |
38. | Duncan Sk Hill | Red Footed Falcon with Lizard | AW | |
39. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | OFFENSIVE | AW | |
40. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Guillemot With Fish | AW | MPC HM |
41. | Vicki Moritz | Fish meal | AW | SALON HM |
42. | Kjersti Holst | great crested grebe with fish | AW | SALON HM |
43. | John King | Kestrel With Catch | AW | SALON HM |
44. | Jorg Asmus | I am comming | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
45. | Stefan Nagy | Love 02 | AW | |
46. | Sudhir Saxena | Mating Zebras-1955 | AW | |
47. | Menachem Sinai | Family 002 | AW | NPC HM |
48. | Franco Fratini | Jumping squirrel 1 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
49. | David Munro | Warbler Song | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
50. | Stephan Labuschagne | Posing Mannikin 0768 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
51. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Breeding season | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
52. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Courtship No. 6 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
53. | Gottfried Catania | Meerkats on the Alert | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
54. | Sue Chen | Chill Out | AW | |
55. | Joan Sheppard | Lesser Kestrel with Insect | AW | |
56. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Mother cub interaction 3 3638 | AW | |
57. | Rune Hermansen | Picoides tridactylus | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
58. | Gabriella Jerszi | Ant of the spider | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
59. | Ruth Hayton | Black Grouse | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
60. | Michael Lane | Cheetah Cubs Play in the Mara | AW | |
61. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Pair Swimming | AW | |
62. | Kerry Boytell | Arriving With Food | AW | |
63. | Kerry Boytell | Shrike Meal | AW | |
64. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Courtship No. 7 | AW | |
65. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Pups No. 2 | AW | |
66. | Menachem Sinai | Tanzanian Zebras | AW | |
67. | Wolfgang Lin | I want to fly 6 | AW | |
68. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | JABIRU FEEDING CHICKS | AW | |
69. | Menachem Sinai | Hunter 002 | AW | |
70. | Andreas L Andreou | Giraffes | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
71. | Stefan Nagy | Hunter | AW | |
72. | Duncan Sk Hill | Rollers with prey | AW | |
73. | Stephan Labuschagne | Nesting Maerial 8751 | AW | |
74. | Roberto De Leonardis | Walruses47 | EX | |
75. | Rene Weber | Gebaenderte Prachtlibelle | EX | |
76. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Looking back | EX | |
77. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Suspiciously | EX | |
78. | Jacques Le Grange | Spidey | EX | |
79. | Chris Stenger | Bear family 1 | EX | |
80. | John King | European Eagle Owl With Prey | EX | |
81. | Alexandre Loncke | A maree basse | EX | |
82. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | PLAY TIME | EX | |
83. | Piotr Milkiewicz | two camrades 2 | EX | |
84. | Pirkko Heinio | Loving you | EX | |
85. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Courtship No 8 | EX | |
86. | Menachem Sinai | Reunion | EX | |
87. | Jorg Asmus | I am watching you | EX | |
88. | Sudhir Saxena | Hyenas attack Topi-1692 | EX | |
89. | Lluis Remon | THE FALL OF THE RIVER | EX | |
90. | Stephan Labuschagne | Bee-eater call 8838 | EX | |
91. | Michael Lane | Plaintiff Cry | EX | |
92. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Female Baboon With Family | EX | |
93. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Penguin 612 | - | |
94. | Ling Jyi Chao | Peucetis formosensis 12 | - | |
95. | Despina Anastasis | Cheetah in the wet grass | - | |
96. | Akos Solymos | Eurasian jay | - | |
97. | Sue Chen | Happy Penguins | - | |
98. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Hit the target | - | |
99. | Michael Lane | Leopard Resting in Kenya | - | |
100. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Fish Eagle | - | |
101. | Lorna Hayton | Feeding water rail | - | |
102. | Wolfgang Lin | In Pink 3 | - | |
103. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Resting | - | |
104. | Ling Jyi Chao | Sun bird 11 | - | |
105. | Barbara Jenkin | Exploration | - | |
106. | Gabriella Jerszi | Autumn love | - | |
107. | Gabriella Jerszi | Lookout | - | |
108. | Bernie Kelly | Squirrel Reflection | - | |
109. | Sitanath Paul | Osprey | - | |
110. | Diana Chan | Aiming 3 | - | |
111. | Jacques Le Grange | Get a Room | - | |
112. | Martie Labuschagne | Jacky Winter 2229 | - | |
113. | John King | Sparrowhawk Taking Off | - | |
114. | Alexandre Loncke | Bandes noires | - | |
115. | Romain Clement | Angry Bird | - | |
116. | Romain Clement | Prey Food | - | |
117. | Franco Fratini | Crossed beaks | - | |
118. | Franco Fratini | Wing stretching | - | |
119. | Ruth Hayton | Kingfisher | - | |
120. | Janez Podnar | Winter Flight 05 | - | |
121. | Claude Simon | Sea lions in love Cape Cross | - | |
122. | Chen Hao Kiang | insectivorous horsefly love love | - | |
123. | Chen Hao Kiang | nto the water catch fish | - | |
124. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sterna 929 | - | |
125. | Jorg Asmus | Landing | - | |
126. | Pietro Bugli | Green grasshopper | - | |
127. | Rune Hermansen | The musk family | - | |
128. | Kjersti Holst | heron waiting for fish | - | |
129. | Kjersti Holst | herring gull in fight | - | |
130. | David Munro | Puffin Talk | - | |
131. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Three monkeys | - | |
132. | Khiem Pham Dang | Purple flower season love - 1 | - | |
133. | Wolfgang Lin | Two Butterflies | - | |
134. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Fighting Zebras 7304 | - | |
135. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Moose No4 | - | |
136. | Barbara Jenkin | Firm and Strong | - | |
137. | Gabriella Jerszi | Composition with butterfly | - | |
138. | Despina Anastasis | Early morning | - | |
139. | Sitanath Paul | Desert ridge | - | |
140. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Carry forward | - | |
141. | Richard Broomfield | Wrinkled Peach Rhodotus Palmatus | - | |
142. | Jacques Le Grange | Early Morning Snack | - | |
143. | Martie Labuschagne | Bee-eaters meal 3345 | - | |
144. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Admirable nature | - | |
145. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Mysterious thoughts | - | |
146. | Manh Cuong Vu | SON TRA PURPLE COLOR | - | |
147. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n2 | - | |
148. | George Baladakis | all together 104 | - | |
149. | George Baladakis | ORNEO 217 | - | |
150. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Volpe curiosa | - | |
151. | Janez Podnar | In the wrong Dress | - | |
152. | Janez Podnar | This Snake is my | - | |
153. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Small volcano | - | |
154. | Claude Simon | Kaokoland eagle | - | |
155. | Claude Simon | Nothing to eat | - | |
156. | Chen Hao Kiang | monkey quarrel | - | |
157. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | I am angry | - | |
158. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Magestic fly | - | |
159. | Vicki Moritz | Gang gang with flower | - | |
160. | Vicki Moritz | Red browed finch jump | - | |
161. | Andy Rae | Well Balanced | - | |
162. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Vu cong | - | |
163. | Veniero Rubboli | Belling stag | - | |
164. | Veniero Rubboli | Natural connection 7 | - | |
165. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Lince Iberico | - | |
166. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Tres medusas | - | |
167. | Khiem Pham Dang | Mother and daughter 1 | - | |
168. | Barath Karthi R K | Three Orange Butterflies | - | |
169. | Barath Karthi R K | Vedanthangal Green Land | - | |
170. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Crested Gecko | - | |
171. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | PLAYING WITH TIGER | - | |
172. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 39 | - | |
173. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Acrobatic Bronzy Inca 1631 | - | |
174. | Lorna Hayton | Cuckoo attack | - | |
175. | Barbara Jenkin | Galapagos Tortoise 1 | - | |
176. | Rene Weber | Kreuzspinne | - | |
177. | Wolfram Wildner | 74374-54116-75738 | - | |
178. | Despina Anastasis | Up close | - | |
179. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Flying intruder | - | |
180. | Bernie Kelly | Nit Picking | - | |
181. | Sitanath Paul | First light | - | |
182. | Diana Chan | Shiny coat | - | |
183. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Net of love | - | |
184. | Jacques Le Grange | Jackal Portrait | - | |
185. | Martie Labuschagne | Butterfly 7082 | - | |
186. | Martie Labuschagne | Plover jumping 5721 | - | |
187. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | I am a prince | - | |
188. | Linlin Huang | very hard | - | |
189. | Linlin Huang | caught | - | |
190. | Chris Stenger | Thirsty Impalas 1 | - | |
191. | Romain Clement | Cockchafer | - | |
192. | Manh Cuong Vu | COUPLE | - | |
193. | Edo Iglic | Jaw | - | |
194. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Tockus kempi | - | |
195. | Sue Sibley | Broad Bodied Chaser | - | |
196. | Maurizio Trifilidis | 85305-12789-67710 | - | |
197. | Chen Hao Kiang | warrior catch fish | - | |
198. | Yiu Wah Wong | Black Kite 735 | - | |
199. | Yiu Wah Wong | Couple 188 | - | |
200. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sterna 556 | - | |
201. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Hunt time | - | |
202. | Gottfried Catania | Chameleon and Snail | - | |
203. | Gottfried Catania | Cheeky Monkey | - | |
204. | Serge Gele | Macareux | - | |
205. | Veniero Rubboli | Fishing Egret 3 | - | |
206. | Stephan Labuschagne | Feeding 8262 | - | |
207. | Francis Nicoll | Aurora Borealis | - | |
208. | Barath Karthi R K | We Are Parents | - | |
209. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 37 | - | |
210. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 38 | - | |
211. | Lorna Hayton | Landing Kingfisher | - | |
212. | Jozsef Szabo | Capture nr4 | - | |
213. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Sunset 6508 | - | |
214. | Roberto De Leonardis | Seal84 | - | |
215. | Despina Anastasis | Dusk in Talisker Bay | - | |
216. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Food courier | - | |
217. | Bernie Kelly | Zebra Longwing | - | |
218. | Richard Broomfield | Meadow Grasshopper | - | |
219. | Laszlo Fuleki | Ballet | - | |
220. | Andreas L Andreou | Fish World | - | |
221. | Andreas L Andreou | The Kiss | - | |
222. | Chris Stenger | Red Squirrel 1 | - | |
223. | Romain Clement | Butterfly 312 | - | |
224. | Edo Iglic | Griffon vulture | - | |
225. | George Baladakis | butterfly 419 | - | |
226. | George Baladakis | the peacok 2 | - | |
227. | Sue Sibley | Brownsea Red Squirrel | - | |
228. | Durba Mazumdar | COMMON PIERROT | - | |
229. | Durba Mazumdar | RHINO1 | - | |
230. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Incroci di sguardi | - | |
231. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Lo sguardo della volpe | - | |
232. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Volcanic mounts | - | |
233. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Painter | - | |
234. | Vicki Moritz | Nankeen Kestral front view | - | |
235. | David Munro | This is my branch | - | |
236. | Gottfried Catania | Angry Stare | - | |
237. | Serge Gele | Catch | - | |
238. | Serge Gele | Under the leave | - | |
239. | Leon Vidic | Easter Flower | - | |
240. | Francis Nicoll | Les elans 2 | - | |
241. | Francis Nicoll | Les elans 3 | - | |
242. | Khiem Pham Dang | Mother and daughter | - | |
243. | Barath Karthi R K | Framer Friend | - | |
244. | Tuyen Pham | Geyser View 3 | - | |
245. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 40 | - | |
246. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Near Passo Sella | - | |
247. | Jozsef Szabo | Dewdrop nr2 | - | |
248. | Jozsef Szabo | Stage nr2 | - | |
249. | Barbara Jenkin | Pink Calla Lily Frog | - | |
250. | Roberto De Leonardis | Ice102 | - | |
251. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Món ngon của vọoc | - | |
252. | Sitanath Paul | Flight | - | |
253. | Diana Chan | A Moment 09 | - | |
254. | Robert Christ | lake | - | |
255. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Eastern grass owl | - | |
256. | Richard Broomfield | Common Blue butterfly | - | |
257. | Akos Solymos | Awaiting guests | - | |
258. | Andreas L Andreou | Dance Of Gelly Fish | - | |
259. | Efraim Shpringer | Two elephants | - | |
260. | Manh Cuong Vu | HIGH ABOVE | - | |
261. | Manh Cuong Vu | MOTHER AND SON | - | |
262. | Edo Iglic | Snake 1 | - | |
263. | Pirkko Heinio | Lissu | - | |
264. | Franco Fratini | Fishing in the rapids 1 | - | |
265. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Batura Muztagh | - | |
266. | Andreas Ierides | My friend dragonfly | - | |
267. | Sue Sibley | Avocet | - | |
268. | Ruth Hayton | Fishing Osprey | - | |
269. | Brendan Barker | Paradise lost | - | |
270. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Mountain eyes | - | |
271. | Jorg Asmus | For the offspring | - | |
272. | Sudhir Saxena | Female Impalas in drizzle | - | |
273. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | The love | - | |
274. | Andy Rae | Aggressive Seal | - | |
275. | Andy Rae | Litoria ewingii | - | |
276. | Andy Rae | Orange Porcouch 3 | - | |
277. | David Munro | Eagle Takeoff | - | |
278. | Veniero Rubboli | Cormorant on the rocks | - | |
279. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Avispada | - | |
280. | Lorna Hayton | Preening Kestrel | - | |
281. | Jozsef Szabo | Vitality | - | |
282. | Roberto De Leonardis | Ice80 | - | |
283. | Rene Weber | Buchnuessli | - | |
284. | Rene Weber | Sitzplatz | - | |
285. | Robert Christ | squirrel | - | |
286. | Richard Broomfield | Clustered Bonnets II | - | |
287. | Akos Solymos | Rifugio Fuchiade storm | - | |
288. | Laszlo Fuleki | A new day begins | - | |
289. | Efraim Shpringer | Mountain reflection | - | |
290. | Efraim Shpringer | Snout | - | |
291. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Snake | - | |
292. | Andreas Ierides | Dreamy waterfall | - | |
293. | Brendan Barker | Sunrise at Nudgee | - | |
294. | Pietro Bugli | Green grasshopper 2 | - | |
295. | Rune Hermansen | Musk flock in fog | - | |
296. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Step to new life | - | |
297. | Lluis Remon | AUTUMN RIVER IN ORDESA | - | |
298. | Lluis Remon | GREEN ARCH ON FOG | - | |
299. | Michael Essig | Steilküste | - | |
300. | Leon Vidic | Fish on Zakynthos | - | |
301. | Leon Vidic | Mt. Jalovec | - | |
302. | Francis Nicoll | Col des Supeyres 3 | - | |
303. | Marc Delecluse | NORWAY 2 | - | |
304. | Khiem Pham Dang | Monkey Family | - | |
305. | Tuyen Pham | Yosemite Valley View at Sunset 1 S | - | |
306. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | RABBIT WITH NO ACTION | - | |
307. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | TIGER TOUCHING | - | |
308. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Noor cooling off 0209 | - | |
309. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Winter Colours | - | |
310. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Mushroom 0568 | - | |
311. | Wolfram Wildner | 66828-44041-22973 | - | |
312. | Robert Christ | autumn | - | |
313. | Akos Solymos | Sentinel | - | |
314. | Laszlo Fuleki | Lights on Balaton lake1 | - | |
315. | John King | Kestrel With Prey 3 | - | |
316. | Efraim Shpringer | Sunrise at the observatory | - | |
317. | Edo Iglic | Monkey business | - | |
318. | Piotr Milkiewicz | smile | - | |
319. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n1 | - | |
320. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n3 | - | |
321. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Wildheit | - | |
322. | Andreas Ierides | The rase of three | - | |
323. | Brendan Barker | Curtis Falls | - | |
324. | Janez Podnar | The Repose 03 | - | |
325. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Panettone | - | |
326. | Pietro Bugli | Dried wild marigolds | - | |
327. | Rune Hermansen | Wood | - | |
328. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Change Life | - | |
329. | Lluis Remon | AUTUMN COLORS IN ORDESA | - | |
330. | Michael Essig | Thalictrum rochebruneanum | - | |
331. | Tuyen Pham | Delphi Mountain View 2 | - | |
332. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Dolomiti | - | |
333. | Wolfram Wildner | 24691-87191-29429 | - | |
334. | Wolfram Wildner | 34441-33297-83532 | - | |
335. | Bernie Kelly | Puffin Head | - | |
336. | Robert Christ | water circles | - | |
337. | Laszlo Fuleki | Green colours | - | |
338. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 54414-62815-39914 | - | |
339. | Pirkko Heinio | Summer Night | - | |
340. | Pirkko Heinio | Water Lilies | - | |
341. | Andreas Ierides | Automn day in the mountain | - | |
342. | Durba Mazumdar | BISON4 | - | |
343. | Pietro Bugli | Wild flowers 1 | - | |
344. | Michael Essig | Lonely Tree | - | |
345. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Doi ban | - | |
346. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Hanh phuc | - | |
347. | Zoltan Lokos | Forms 1 | - | |
348. | Serge Gele | Only | - | |
349. | Leon Vidic | Mushrooms | - | |
350. | Tuyen Pham | Windy Morning Bishop Lake | - | |
351. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Dandelion | - | |
352. | Piotr Milkiewicz | rush | - | |
353. | Durba Mazumdar | BISON9 | - | |
354. | Kjersti Holst | fulmar in waterfall | - | |
355. | Zoltan Lokos | December | - | |
356. | Zoltan Lokos | Holm | - | |
357. | Zoltan Lokos | Seeds | - | |
358. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Làng tôi | - | |
359. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Mưu sinh | - | |
360. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Trong sương sớm | - | |
361. | Kerry Boytell | The Escape | - | |
362. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Sotavento 2022 | - | |
363. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n4 | - | |
364. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 35130-66460-17331 | - | |
365. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 48558-82467-22387 | - | |
366. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 56919-50883-46144 | - | |
367. | Ruth Hayton | Fighting foxes | - | |
368. | Brendan Barker | The Falls | - | |
369. | Michael Essig | bei den Lahnungen | - | |
370. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Chieu Sang Nhu | - | |
371. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Dao xanh Thac Ba | - | |
372. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Van nui | - | |
373. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Vao vu | - |
2 Granada Theme D results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan51 | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Khiem Pham Dang | Da Nang Fireworks | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Colosseo | AW | NPC Silver |
4. | Chen Hao Kiang | twin dragon | AW | MPC Gold |
5. | Despina Anastasis | Dervishes | AW | SALON Gold |
6. | Barath Karthi R K | Patan Kathmandu Square | AW | NPC Bronze |
7. | Sitanath Paul | Safari 4 | AW | MPC Silver |
8. | Michael Essig | Bridge of Sheikh Zayed | AW | MPC Bronze |
9. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Hemis | AW | SALON Silver |
10. | Ling Jyi Chao | King Ship 22 | AW | |
11. | Kerry Boytell | After the Storm | AW | SALON Bronze |
12. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Hell valley | AW | FIAP HM |
13. | Wolfgang Lin | FungShun Dragon | AW | FIAP HM |
14. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Esclat final | AW | NPC HM |
15. | Diana Chan | Magical Blue | AW | NPC HM |
16. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 20 | AW | NPC HM |
17. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Pyres | AW | |
18. | Chen Hao Kiang | praying together | AW | |
19. | Duncan Sk Hill | Varanaise bathing | AW | NPC HM |
20. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s3 | AW | NPC HM |
21. | Cindy Wong | Toronto Waterfront | AW | NPC HM |
22. | Francis Nicoll | Shangai au crepuscule | AW | MPC HM |
23. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Be proud | AW | |
24. | Pietro Bugli | Burano Island 9 | AW | MPC HM |
25. | Edo Iglic | Temple 2 | AW | MPC HM |
26. | Janez Podnar | Burano Tourist Destination | AW | MPC HM |
27. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Le hoi ben thap dat nung co | AW | MPC HM |
28. | Manh Cuong Vu | LIFE ON THE WAVE | AW | MPC HM |
29. | Despina Anastasis | Nyhavn | AW | |
30. | Efraim Shpringer | Vasily Church | AW | SALON HM |
31. | George Baladakis | the Union of Crete | AW | SALON HM |
32. | Vicki Moritz | Cuba tourists delight | AW | SALON HM |
33. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Trang an mua le loi | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
34. | Kerry Boytell | Arctic Travellers | AW | |
35. | Ling Jyi Chao | King Ship 3 | AW | |
36. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 6 | AW | |
37. | Gottfried Catania | Popeye Village Malta 2 | AW | |
38. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Bahai Gardens | AW | |
39. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Peak 224 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
40. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Vernazza | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
41. | Sitanath Paul | The monastery | AW | |
42. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Witch valley | AW | |
43. | Franco Fratini | Etiopia 1 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
44. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Color of holi | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
45. | Romain Clement | Trois Glands | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
46. | Pietro Bugli | Copenaghen | AW | |
47. | Wolfgang Lin | Falling Down | AW | |
48. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Sydney Opera 023 | AW | |
49. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Tra cielo e laguna Venezia | AW | |
50. | Franco Fratini | Full moon festival 2 | AW | |
51. | Manh Cuong Vu | DZAO ETHNICS KITCHEN | AW | |
52. | Alexandre Loncke | By night | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
53. | Claude Simon | Himbas early morning | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
54. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Travel the world | AW | |
55. | Gottfried Catania | Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2 | AW | |
56. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Tai Hang | AW | |
57. | Alexandre Loncke | Pyramide | AW | |
58. | George Baladakis | SANTORINI 044 | AW | |
59. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Tramonto di Matera | AW | |
60. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Ganga Arrti | AW | |
61. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | The Final cut | AW | |
62. | Barbara Jenkin | Boats Old and New | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
63. | Roberto De Leonardis | El Shalatin28 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
64. | Sudhir Saxena | YELLOW SPLASH | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
65. | Bernie Kelly | Harry Potter Train | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
66. | Yiu Wah Wong | HK 172 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
67. | Alexandre Loncke | Chambord | AW | |
68. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | FUSHIMI INARI SHRINE 6168 | AW | |
69. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | The taj | AW | |
70. | John King | Hagia Sofia Morning Light | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
71. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY7 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
72. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Mua hoa sung | AW | |
73. | Chen Hao Kiang | head konfu | AW | |
74. | Khiem Pham Dang | Hoi An hot air balloon festival - 1 | AW | |
75. | Romain Clement | Vianden 2 | AW | |
76. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 81 | EX | |
77. | Duncan Sk Hill | Hamar party goers | EX | |
78. | Kerry Boytell | Valencia Spaceship | EX | |
79. | Franco Fratini | Fish and meat | EX | |
80. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Cobbler | EX | |
81. | Yiu Wah Wong | Santorini 340 | EX | |
82. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Qua ben Thuy Dinh | EX | |
83. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Ruoc nuoc trong le hoi Trang An | EX | |
84. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Ve ben | EX | |
85. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Trabajos de mujer en tribu 03 | EX | |
86. | Khiem Pham Dang | Dua thuyen tren song Hoai | EX | |
87. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Gulls on Ganga 2 4875 | EX | |
88. | Wolfgang Lin | Temple At Night 02 | EX | |
89. | Wolfram Wildner | Hausmusik | EX | |
90. | Chris Stenger | Iceland Aurora Borealis | EX | |
91. | Leon Vidic | Winter beauty in Slovenia | EX | |
92. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Grand Prismatic Spring | EX | |
93. | Roberto De Leonardis | The offering | - | |
94. | Despina Anastasis | Budapest lights | - | |
95. | Andreas L Andreou | Dance Of Zou Lou 2 | - | |
96. | Romain Clement | Place of Europe | - | |
97. | Sue Chen | Butterfly Bridge | - | |
98. | Manh Cuong Vu | PASSES - MOUNTAINS AND CLOUDS | - | |
99. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 41989-90141-14753 | - | |
100. | Joan Sheppard | Grand Central Terminal New York | - | |
101. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY4 | - | |
102. | Ruth Hayton | Eilean Donan | - | |
103. | Brendan Barker | Bris Vegas | - | |
104. | Janez Podnar | Dublin City 02 | - | |
105. | Janez Podnar | Ljubljana in the Morning 02 | - | |
106. | Janez Podnar | North French Castle 05 | - | |
107. | Cindy Wong | Esplanade Riel Footbridge | - | |
108. | Yiu Wah Wong | HK Festival 370 | - | |
109. | Pietro Bugli | Livorno- Ardenza | - | |
110. | Vicki Moritz | Cuba orange car | - | |
111. | Vicki Moritz | Transporte de la Habana | - | |
112. | Tuyen Pham | Inka Remnants 3 | - | |
113. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Taj and Tanpura 1 1165 | - | |
114. | Lorna Hayton | Aurora at Vestrahorn | - | |
115. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Vong dai xoe | - | |
116. | Wolfgang Lin | Fireworks 19 | - | |
117. | Roberto De Leonardis | El Shalatin24 | - | |
118. | Gabriella Jerszi | Hussar show | - | |
119. | Sitanath Paul | Kye monastery 2 | - | |
120. | Duncan Sk Hill | Sapa street scene | - | |
121. | Alexandre Loncke | Terceira | - | |
122. | Romain Clement | Vianden | - | |
123. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Cinque Terre | - | |
124. | George Baladakis | Desdren 225 | - | |
125. | George Baladakis | fog in the Central square 1 | - | |
126. | Franco Fratini | Lalibela 1 | - | |
127. | Hans-Peter Gebel | On the way | - | |
128. | Brendan Barker | Time for a walk | - | |
129. | Nasser Malek | Nazwa Souk | - | |
130. | Claude Simon | Antelopes Marienfluss valley | - | |
131. | Yiu Wah Wong | HK Festival 219 | - | |
132. | Lluis Remon | HELL ZONE | - | |
133. | Michael Essig | Nationalsymbol | - | |
134. | Kjersti Holst | damstredet | - | |
135. | Veniero Rubboli | Maramusean Church | - | |
136. | Francis Nicoll | Henningsvaer 7 | - | |
137. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Thac Ba Xanh | - | |
138. | Despina Anastasis | Swiss village | - | |
139. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Le hoi ngay xuan | - | |
140. | Bernie Kelly | Eilean Doonan Castle | - | |
141. | Diana Chan | Diao Sheep in XinJiang | - | |
142. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Corner of Hassan II Mosque | - | |
143. | Duncan Sk Hill | Stone towers | - | |
144. | Linlin Huang | dried persimmon | - | |
145. | Linlin Huang | CN Towel | - | |
146. | Efraim Shpringer | Church Tzmindh samba Kzbgi | - | |
147. | Efraim Shpringer | The sculpture garden | - | |
148. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 65721-81069-80473 | - | |
149. | Pirkko Heinio | Travelling | - | |
150. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Hunza Kids | - | |
151. | Andreas Ierides | Gladiatorial shows | - | |
152. | Andreas Ierides | Golden hour in Roma | - | |
153. | Andreas Ierides | In Latsio | - | |
154. | Joan Sheppard | Val D'Orcia | - | |
155. | Jui-Ching Tai | grab the sheep | - | |
156. | Menachem Sinai | Ethiopia 012 | - | |
157. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY8 | - | |
158. | Ruth Hayton | Kilchurn | - | |
159. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Different interests | - | |
160. | Nasser Malek | In the Tunnel | - | |
161. | Nasser Malek | In the Wight | - | |
162. | Claude Simon | Oryx on the run | - | |
163. | David Laronde | Monk Tablets | - | |
164. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Waiting in flow | - | |
165. | Vicki Moritz | Fushimi Inari morning | - | |
166. | Andy Rae | Busy Port | - | |
167. | Zoltan Lokos | ISEUM 11 | - | |
168. | Michael Lane | Cornered but Fighting | - | |
169. | Michael Lane | Too Close | - | |
170. | Francis Nicoll | Moulin a Oia 2 | - | |
171. | Khiem Pham Dang | Ganh Ca | - | |
172. | Barath Karthi R K | Parthasarathy Car Festival 4 | - | |
173. | Barath Karthi R K | Swayambhu Temple 11 | - | |
174. | Tuyen Pham | Greek Antique Work 1 | - | |
175. | Tuyen Pham | Long Beach Restaurants By Night 3 | - | |
176. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A36 | - | |
177. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A7 | - | |
178. | Lorna Hayton | Evening at Vestrahorn | - | |
179. | Lorna Hayton | Highland Cottage | - | |
180. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Van nui Sang Nhu | - | |
181. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Need of repair | - | |
182. | Barbara Jenkin | Chester Cathedral Organ | - | |
183. | Rene Weber | Luzern-01 | - | |
184. | Wolfram Wildner | 70081-72422-83129 | - | |
185. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Phoi banh Hu tieu - Can Tho | - | |
186. | Bernie Kelly | Sunset Cottage | - | |
187. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Refection of Potala Palace | - | |
188. | Richard Broomfield | Funchal fireworks | - | |
189. | Akos Solymos | Lake San Pellegrino | - | |
190. | Akos Solymos | Tuscan tree line | - | |
191. | Andreas L Andreou | Happy Mun | - | |
192. | Andreas L Andreou | Lines In Architecture | - | |
193. | Chris Stenger | Qinghai Buddhist Temple 1 | - | |
194. | Efraim Shpringer | Spinner | - | |
195. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s2 | - | |
196. | Andreas Ierides | Every day is a new adventure | - | |
197. | Menachem Sinai | The Cloth Merchant | - | |
198. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Il faro di Cionn Fhanadad | - | |
199. | Cindy Wong | Christmas at Toronto City Hall | - | |
200. | Sudhir Saxena | BABIES-9193 | - | |
201. | Sudhir Saxena | THE SCIENCE BLOCK-2 | - | |
202. | David Laronde | Burmese Boys Playing | - | |
203. | Lluis Remon | TRAVELERS | - | |
204. | Michael Essig | Verpasst | - | |
205. | David Munro | Life in West Greenland | - | |
206. | David Munro | Zurich Old Town | - | |
207. | Leon Vidic | Coast of Zakyntos Island | - | |
208. | Leon Vidic | Lake Bohinj | - | |
209. | Francis Nicoll | Shopping a moto | - | |
210. | Tuyen Pham | A Greek Harbor 2 | - | |
211. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | PEOPLE FORM UP s | - | |
212. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 32 | - | |
213. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A6 | - | |
214. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Tiger and Tourists 2 4862 | - | |
215. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Con duong hanh phuc | - | |
216. | Jozsef Szabo | Invasion | - | |
217. | Jan-Thomas Stake | By the river 5491 | - | |
218. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Farmer 1676 | - | |
219. | Stefan Nagy | Ice | - | |
220. | Stefan Nagy | Iceland | - | |
221. | Stefan Nagy | Vulcane | - | |
222. | Barbara Jenkin | Golden Magnificence | - | |
223. | Zsolt Nadudvari | In the embrace of a cloud of giants | - | |
224. | Bernie Kelly | Super Moon | - | |
225. | Sitanath Paul | Pangong lake 2 | - | |
226. | Diana Chan | Serene | - | |
227. | Diana Chan | Slovania 07 | - | |
228. | Akos Solymos | Dry river | - | |
229. | Akos Solymos | Tuscany hills | - | |
230. | Laszlo Fuleki | Budapest night2 | - | |
231. | Andreas L Andreou | Durban 3 | - | |
232. | Linlin Huang | fishing fry | - | |
233. | Linlin Huang | feed ducks | - | |
234. | John King | Devil's Bridge Ladybower Reservoir | - | |
235. | John King | Galata Bridge Fishermen | - | |
236. | Sue Chen | Devotion | - | |
237. | Edo Iglic | Horse shoeing 1 | - | |
238. | Edo Iglic | Waiting for a train | - | |
239. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 32905-92020-84828 | - | |
240. | Wally Cannon | Lake Weyba Dawn | - | |
241. | Sue Sibley | Thoughtful | - | |
242. | Jui-Ching Tai | holding the coldest child | - | |
243. | Jui-Ching Tai | is it beautiful | - | |
244. | Menachem Sinai | Ethiopia 002 | - | |
245. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY3 | - | |
246. | Ruth Hayton | Callanish | - | |
247. | Jorg Asmus | Autumn in Sweden | - | |
248. | Jorg Asmus | El Teide | - | |
249. | Jorg Asmus | Lange Jan Oeland Sweden | - | |
250. | Jorg Asmus | Train Molli | - | |
251. | Pietro Bugli | Copenaghen 2 | - | |
252. | Lluis Remon | HALL TRAIN STATION | - | |
253. | Lluis Remon | WALKING THROUGH THE NATIONAL PARK | - | |
254. | Michael Essig | sous L'Arche | - | |
255. | Veniero Rubboli | Crib on the water | - | |
256. | Veniero Rubboli | Tunnelbana Centralen 1 | - | |
257. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | El fotógrafo | - | |
258. | Michael Lane | Masai Herdsman | - | |
259. | Marc Delecluse | NORWAY 1 | - | |
260. | Barath Karthi R K | Kumartuli 2 | - | |
261. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Castle Stalker | - | |
262. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Town Square Valetta | - | |
263. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | CASHIER | - | |
264. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | DEATS IN CAR | - | |
265. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | WITH TOUR GUIDE | - | |
266. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Scenic Byway UT12 | - | |
267. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Valley of Fire | - | |
268. | Jozsef Szabo | Varkert Bazar | - | |
269. | Stefan Nagy | Gletscher | - | |
270. | Gabriella Jerszi | Tractor | - | |
271. | Richard Broomfield | Waiting for an appointment Funchal | - | |
272. | Laszlo Fuleki | Homeward | - | |
273. | Sue Chen | Surfers Paradise | - | |
274. | Edo Iglic | Like an Angel | - | |
275. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s4 | - | |
276. | Pirkko Heinio | At the market | - | |
277. | Pirkko Heinio | Soapbubbles | - | |
278. | Sue Sibley | A Colourful View | - | |
279. | Jui-Ching Tai | Birch on dead wood lake | - | |
280. | Menachem Sinai | Shopping Day | - | |
281. | Ruth Hayton | Jokulsarlon beach | - | |
282. | Cindy Wong | Aga Khan Museum | - | |
283. | Sudhir Saxena | ROAD CROSSING | - | |
284. | David Laronde | Burmese Young Monk | - | |
285. | Rune Hermansen | A January day at Hovringen | - | |
286. | Rune Hermansen | At bus station Trinidad | - | |
287. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Green Morning | - | |
288. | Kjersti Holst | man and the birds | - | |
289. | Kjersti Holst | morning walk near boathouse | - | |
290. | Zoltan Lokos | Cluj Napoca 56 | - | |
291. | Zoltan Lokos | Palace of Arts | - | |
292. | Serge Gele | Eyes of dragon | - | |
293. | Marc Delecluse | CRUISE | - | |
294. | Lorna Hayton | Loch Cill Chriosd | - | |
295. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Seceda | - | |
296. | Rene Weber | Zuerich-Morning | - | |
297. | Wolfram Wildner | 39950-23208-20847 | - | |
298. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Himalayas and 99 road turns | - | |
299. | Richard Broomfield | The fish filleters Funchal | - | |
300. | Laszlo Fuleki | House | - | |
301. | Laszlo Fuleki | The fisherman | - | |
302. | Chris Stenger | Australia coast 2 | - | |
303. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s1 | - | |
304. | Pirkko Heinio | Rainy Day | - | |
305. | Wally Cannon | Camel Rocks Dusk | - | |
306. | Wally Cannon | Maleny One Tree Hill Dusk 2 | - | |
307. | Wally Cannon | Mount Slocombe Solanum Dawn 2 | - | |
308. | Sue Sibley | Im Forever Blowing Bubbles | - | |
309. | Brendan Barker | Forgotten Caboose | - | |
310. | Andy Rae | After The Quake | - | |
311. | Kjersti Holst | friends on a morning walk | - | |
312. | Serge Gele | Like a storm | - | |
313. | Serge Gele | On the moon | - | |
314. | Veniero Rubboli | Tunnelbana K1 | - | |
315. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Contrallum sirena | - | |
316. | Leon Vidic | Diferent shades of blue color on Zakyntos | - | |
317. | Michael Lane | Watching the Landing | - | |
318. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Wastwater Reflections | - | |
319. | Barbara Jenkin | Mersea Beach | - | |
320. | Roberto De Leonardis | Red train12 | - | |
321. | Gabriella Jerszi | Charcoal burner | - | |
322. | Gabriella Jerszi | Frosted trees | - | |
323. | Wolfram Wildner | 20983-12683-33429 | - | |
324. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Out of the fog | - | |
325. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Under a blanket of clouds | - | |
326. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Water circle | - | |
327. | Robert Christ | beach watch | - | |
328. | Robert Christ | frozen | - | |
329. | Robert Christ | Ostsee | - | |
330. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Yunsen waterfall | - | |
331. | Richard Broomfield | Lazy Monday Funchal market | - | |
332. | Chris Stenger | Namib desert 1 | - | |
333. | John King | Creeping Cloud The Great Ridge | - | |
334. | Sue Chen | Twins | - | |
335. | Manh Cuong Vu | COLORS ON THE OLD CITY | - | |
336. | Piotr Milkiewicz | against the fog | - | |
337. | Faisal Al-Fairs | freedom wall - Baghdad | - | |
338. | Sue Sibley | Evening Ride | - | |
339. | Joan Sheppard | Death Valley | - | |
340. | Joan Sheppard | Victoria Falls | - | |
341. | Claude Simon | Namibian Desert shapes | - | |
342. | Chen Hao Kiang | fly in the waves | - | |
343. | Rune Hermansen | Midnight sun at Husoy | - | |
344. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | ROCK VILLAGE | - | |
345. | Andy Rae | Urban | - | |
346. | Serge Gele | Wave is back | - | |
347. | Marc Delecluse | BOAT | - | |
348. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Loch Achtriochtan | - | |
349. | Jozsef Szabo | Monserrat | - | |
350. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Boy and bike | - | |
351. | Rene Weber | Drumlins | - | |
352. | Rene Weber | Sonnenlicht im Wald | - | |
353. | Robert Christ | Manhatten | - | |
354. | Kerry Boytell | Hide and Seek | - | |
355. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Morning reflexion | - | |
356. | Piotr Milkiewicz | smile 1 | - | |
357. | Brendan Barker | On call doctor | - | |
358. | Nasser Malek | Women from Oman | - | |
359. | David Laronde | On the Ganges | - | |
360. | Rune Hermansen | Klonesodden | - | |
361. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Flying River | - | |
362. | Andy Rae | Breaking Down Trawler | - | |
363. | Zoltan Lokos | Acrobats | - | |
364. | Marc Delecluse | PHOTO TRAVELLING | - | |
365. | Jozsef Szabo | Stud farm | - | |
366. | David Munro | The road to nowhere | - |
3 Esteli
Explanation for the legend of the results page
R1_ | - | Judging round 1 points |
R2_ | - | Judging round 2 points |
_J1, _J2, _J3, ... | - | Jury member points in particular judging round |
_SUM | - | Sum of points in judging round in particular judging round |
Status AW | - | Photo has been accepted for award judging round |
Status EX | - | Photo has been accepted for exhibition |
Status - | - | Photo hasn't been accepted for exhibition |
Award | - | Type of the award photo has been awarded |
3 Esteli Theme A results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claude Simon | Going to the light | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Fresh Diner | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | Jan-Thomas Stake | My boy No3 | AW | MPC Gold |
4. | Duncan Sk Hill | Pretty close | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | David Wheeler | Reunited | AW | NPC Silver |
6. | Michael Lane | Five at Sunset | AW | MPC Silver |
7. | Ling Jyi Chao | Disabled11 | AW | NPC Bronze |
8. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Girl box 4936 | AW | MPC Bronze |
9. | Pavel Surovy | Bathory | AW | SALON Silver |
10. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Spider in my beak 3122 | AW | SALON Bronze |
11. | Pavel Surovy | Warriorka | AW | |
12. | Vicki Moritz | Newhaven jetty dawn | AW | FIAP HM |
13. | Jui-Ching Tai | beautiful skirt dance | AW | FIAP HM |
14. | Linlin Huang | beautiful cloth | AW | MPC HM |
15. | Barbara Jenkin | Carris | AW | MPC HM |
16. | Kerry Boytell | Estrahorn Sunset | AW | MPC HM |
17. | David Munro | Feeders | AW | MPC HM |
18. | Richard Broomfield | The long farewell | AW | MPC HM |
19. | Francis Nicoll | Aaron 4 | AW | MPC HM |
20. | Jui-Ching Tai | pour milk | AW | |
21. | Ling Jyi Chao | Fishing with fire | AW | |
22. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Yellow lady 4 | AW | NPC HM |
23. | Sue Chen | Golden Eye | AW | NPC HM |
24. | Robert Christ | Broken | AW | NPC HM |
25. | Lorna Hayton | Are you listening to me | AW | NPC HM |
26. | David Wheeler | Table Top Pose | AW | |
27. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Red Thread | AW | |
28. | Pavel Surovy | Saint Theresa | AW | |
29. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Water 6913 | AW | |
30. | Richard Broomfield | Ben Nevis watches over MV Dayspring | AW | |
31. | Richard Broomfield | Last walk before the rains | AW | |
32. | Lorna Hayton | Crash | AW | |
33. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Dragon game 008 | AW | |
34. | Ling Jyi Chao | Carpenter 2 | AW | |
35. | Duncan Sk Hill | Through the spray | AW | |
36. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Sunlight 2308 | AW | |
37. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Fumatori cinesi | AW | NPC HM |
38. | Cindy Wong | Motocross 634 | AW | NPC HM |
39. | Sitanath Paul | Morning walk | AW | SALON HM |
40. | Diana Chan | One First | AW | SALON HM |
41. | Pietro Bugli | My countryside | AW | SALON HM |
42. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 4 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
43. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | La figlia di Charlie | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
44. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Swordbill at work 2 1880 | AW | |
45. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Foxy lady 6218 | AW | |
46. | Cindy Wong | Snowcross Race | AW | |
47. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Kickboxing | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
48. | Alexandre Loncke | Equilibre | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
49. | Tuyen Pham | Afternoon Santorini View 1D | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
50. | Joan Sheppard | Mother of Pearl | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
51. | David Wheeler | The Boiler Man | AW | |
52. | Diana Chan | Happy Diao Sheep 1 | AW | |
53. | Claude Simon | Lost in the station | AW | |
54. | Gottfried Catania | Seamstress | AW | |
55. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Bongeline black beauty No2 | AW | |
56. | Wolfgang Lin | Ballet Queen 2 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
57. | Zoltan Lokos | Dream 12 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
58. | Joan Sheppard | Pretty in Pink | AW | |
59. | Lorna Hayton | Storm Tree | AW | |
60. | Nasser Malek | Dar Al Opera | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
61. | Ruth Hayton | The Platform | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
62. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mau cua dat | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
63. | Alexandre Loncke | Number one | AW | |
64. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Milkmaid | AW | |
65. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Il sacrestano Armenia | AW | |
66. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Young passenger | AW | |
67. | Wally Cannon | Clifton Springs Jetty Dusk | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
68. | John King | Hold Your Head Up | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
69. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Gilgit Market | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
70. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Blackmores Night | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
71. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Nguoi ve mat na thoi gian | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
72. | Durba Mazumdar | ANDRILA | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
73. | Maurizio Trifilidis | In attesa | AW | |
74. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Night Market | AW | |
75. | Vicki Moritz | Acheron tree in Autumn | AW | |
76. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Men Thai 4786 | EX | |
77. | Stefan Nagy | Nude 02 | EX | |
78. | Stefan Nagy | red | EX | |
79. | Wolfram Wildner | Feldlinien | EX | |
80. | Sitanath Paul | Red and black 2 | EX | |
81. | Sitanath Paul | Sharlie | EX | |
82. | Sitanath Paul | Snack bar | EX | |
83. | Jacques Le Grange | Hoverfly 2 | EX | |
84. | Martie Labuschagne | Green Racer 1040 | EX | |
85. | Martie Labuschagne | Off roading 4144 | EX | |
86. | Manh Cuong Vu | SUMMER ON THE LOTUS POND No2 | EX | |
87. | George Baladakis | portrait 074 | EX | |
88. | Wally Cannon | Point Cartwright Surfer 7 | EX | |
89. | Sue Sibley | The Hunter | EX | |
90. | Sue Sibley | Woodland Wonder | EX | |
91. | Yiu Wah Wong | Paint girl 912 | EX | |
92. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Autumn color | EX | |
93. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Flowe Girl 4 | EX | |
94. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Thuyen hoa Tam Coc 2 | EX | |
95. | Francis Nicoll | Le Vieux Bleu | EX | |
96. | Khiem Pham Dang | Qua Cau | EX | |
97. | Roberto Colombo | Sit down please | EX | |
98. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | T 120 and Krishna 7218 | EX | |
99. | Wolfgang Lin | Life of a Fisherman 8 | EX | |
100. | Despina Anastasis | Evening walk | - | |
101. | Duncan Sk Hill | Clown | - | |
102. | Duncan Sk Hill | Exhibitionist | - | |
103. | Andreas Ierides | Pull me up | - | |
104. | Joan Sheppard | Underwater REFLECTION | - | |
105. | Durba Mazumdar | KNOWLEDGE | - | |
106. | Michael Essig | Unheil droht | - | |
107. | Pavel Surovy | Duchess | - | |
108. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | ADAC | - | |
109. | Jozsef Szabo | Purgatory | - | |
110. | Barbara Jenkin | Dawn Gift | - | |
111. | Gabriella Jerszi | Smoky life | - | |
112. | Gabriella Jerszi | The final race | - | |
113. | Bernie Kelly | Under The Arch | - | |
114. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | A King needs a Queen | - | |
115. | Chris Stenger | Baboon sunrise 1 | - | |
116. | Alexandre Loncke | Solitude | - | |
117. | Kerry Boytell | Guardian of the Galaxy | - | |
118. | Kerry Boytell | Sunset Over Mt San Michel | - | |
119. | Romain Clement | Fanny | - | |
120. | Romain Clement | in the glass dome | - | |
121. | Franco Fratini | Aldeyjarfoss | - | |
122. | Joan Sheppard | Looking for Love | - | |
123. | Durba Mazumdar | LADY WITH GRAIN | - | |
124. | Maurizio Trifilidis | All'alba | - | |
125. | Janez Podnar | Rantuse 06 | - | |
126. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Windows | - | |
127. | Nasser Malek | Fisherman | - | |
128. | Nasser Malek | The Stair | - | |
129. | Claude Simon | Crazy World | - | |
130. | Claude Simon | The evil eye | - | |
131. | Chen Hao Kiang | Crazy crowded on the train | - | |
132. | Yiu Wah Wong | Ballet dance 465074 | - | |
133. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sofa 494 | - | |
134. | David Laronde | Gold on Gold | - | |
135. | David Laronde | Wings Out | - | |
136. | Rune Hermansen | Dryopteris filix-mas | - | |
137. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Watching | - | |
138. | Lluis Remon | THE EYE OF THE BUILDING | - | |
139. | Michael Essig | the Wings | - | |
140. | Zoltan Lokos | Levitation | - | |
141. | Michael Lane | Successful Catch | - | |
142. | Francis Nicoll | School Girl 2 | - | |
143. | Khiem Pham Dang | Play fish | - | |
144. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 22 | - | |
145. | Jozsef Szabo | Light dance nr2 | - | |
146. | Stefan Nagy | Nude 03 | - | |
147. | Barbara Jenkin | Red Assasin | - | |
148. | Roberto De Leonardis | Spiral25 | - | |
149. | Wolfram Wildner | 80035-32681-18779 | - | |
150. | Despina Anastasis | Subway | - | |
151. | Bernie Kelly | Amy | - | |
152. | Robert Christ | Eastern Sea | - | |
153. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Splendid childhood | - | |
154. | Andreas L Andreou | Red Bird | - | |
155. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Choosing face | - | |
156. | Linlin Huang | 60223-45791-55048 | - | |
157. | Linlin Huang | 75813-54623-36978 | - | |
158. | Chris Stenger | Fighting Impalas 1 | - | |
159. | Chris Stenger | Running Kudu 1 | - | |
160. | Chris Stenger | Wild Dog 2 | - | |
161. | John King | Classical Petal | - | |
162. | Alexandre Loncke | Saves | - | |
163. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | GREBE FEEDING CHICK | - | |
164. | Efraim Shpringer | Friendship | - | |
165. | Manh Cuong Vu | AFTERNOON ON THE SEA | - | |
166. | Manh Cuong Vu | FISH MARKET ON THE WAVE | - | |
167. | David Wheeler | Mister Chaplin | - | |
168. | Franco Fratini | Camogli 8 | - | |
169. | Wally Cannon | Brisbane Skyline Dusk | - | |
170. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Endless Staircase | - | |
171. | Andreas Ierides | Corines new friend | - | |
172. | Andreas Ierides | I create disaster | - | |
173. | Menachem Sinai | chess | - | |
174. | Durba Mazumdar | RAJLAKSHMI | - | |
175. | Ruth Hayton | Harris Cottage | - | |
176. | Janez Podnar | Herds-man Huts 03 | - | |
177. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Da Nang | - | |
178. | Chen Hao Kiang | put the net on the boat | - | |
179. | Lluis Remon | VISITING MUSIC PALACE | - | |
180. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Chuyen lang Do | - | |
181. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Mua cay | - | |
182. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Thu hoach Coi | - | |
183. | David Munro | Painted Hills2 | - | |
184. | Zoltan Lokos | Girl with a cello | - | |
185. | Veniero Rubboli | Bar Code | - | |
186. | Veniero Rubboli | Direction in red | - | |
187. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Noia Medievol | - | |
188. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Retrat Jessi i collar | - | |
189. | Marc Delecluse | INSPIRATION | - | |
190. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | FOLLOWING | - | |
191. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | PYRAMID WITH SPHINX c | - | |
192. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A1 | - | |
193. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A2 | - | |
194. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mua que | - | |
195. | Wolfgang Lin | Lady in Red 06 | - | |
196. | Roberto De Leonardis | Train401 | - | |
197. | Despina Anastasis | Autumn thoughts | - | |
198. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Autumn colours | - | |
199. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Dance of cranes | - | |
200. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Territorial dispute | - | |
201. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Buoi sang o que | - | |
202. | Diana Chan | Dreamy Winter Lake | - | |
203. | Richard Broomfield | Rest break in the workshop | - | |
204. | Akos Solymos | Harmony with nature | - | |
205. | Akos Solymos | Tuscany landscape with cypres | - | |
206. | Jacques Le Grange | Puma no. 2 | - | |
207. | Andreas L Andreou | Admiration | - | |
208. | Andreas L Andreou | Two Giraffes | - | |
209. | Martie Labuschagne | Challenge 6348 | - | |
210. | Kerry Boytell | A new World | - | |
211. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | INTERACTION | - | |
212. | Manh Cuong Vu | MOTHER OF PHIA THAP TRADE VILLAGE | - | |
213. | Edo Iglic | Dajana 3 | - | |
214. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r3 | - | |
215. | George Baladakis | Cretan worrior | - | |
216. | Franco Fratini | The arch 2 | - | |
217. | Sue Sibley | Final Resting Place | - | |
218. | Ruth Hayton | Shipwreck | - | |
219. | Brendan Barker | Fractured personality | - | |
220. | Brendan Barker | The points at night | - | |
221. | Cindy Wong | Toronto City Hall Skating Ring | - | |
222. | Chen Hao Kiang | fish boat into the sea | - | |
223. | Yiu Wah Wong | Dragon boat racing 670 | - | |
224. | Pietro Bugli | My countryside 2 | - | |
225. | Pietro Bugli | Still life with onions | - | |
226. | Sudhir Saxena | BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL | - | |
227. | David Laronde | Looking Forward | - | |
228. | Rune Hermansen | Lillehammer | - | |
229. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Giant Meal | - | |
230. | Michael Essig | Anonym | - | |
231. | David Munro | The Fisherfield Wilderness | - | |
232. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 23 | - | |
233. | Serge Gele | Grey beach | - | |
234. | Serge Gele | Storm on the sea | - | |
235. | Michael Lane | Three Dance with Fire | - | |
236. | Barath Karthi R K | BROWN MUSIC LADY 1 | - | |
237. | Barath Karthi R K | Red Tree Women 1 | - | |
238. | Barath Karthi R K | Red Tree Women 2 | - | |
239. | Roberto Colombo | Black&white | - | |
240. | Roberto Colombo | one, two, three go! | - | |
241. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Busker Man | - | |
242. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Love Liverpool | - | |
243. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A3 | - | |
244. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Stone stairs 1 4134 | - | |
245. | Lorna Hayton | Fighting black grouse | - | |
246. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Ngan dao xanh Thac Ba | - | |
247. | Wolfgang Lin | Lady Under Light 04 | - | |
248. | Jozsef Szabo | 53303-71866-35796 | - | |
249. | Ling Jyi Chao | Grab irrigation water | - | |
250. | Gabriella Jerszi | Seats | - | |
251. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Me va con tren doi cat | - | |
252. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Tình bạn | - | |
253. | Bernie Kelly | Tulips | - | |
254. | Akos Solymos | Stripe maker | - | |
255. | Laszlo Fuleki | Greece2 | - | |
256. | Jacques Le Grange | I am watching you | - | |
257. | Martie Labuschagne | Racing hard 2067 | - | |
258. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Escape the ordinary | - | |
259. | John King | Approaching Mist | - | |
260. | Romain Clement | Bolero | - | |
261. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MOMENTS TO POUNCE | - | |
262. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MUTUAL TRUST | - | |
263. | Efraim Shpringer | Brick wall | - | |
264. | Efraim Shpringer | Four circles | - | |
265. | Edo Iglic | Fuel your energy 1 | - | |
266. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Jump into emptiness 2 | - | |
267. | Piotr Milkiewicz | rememberance | - | |
268. | Piotr Milkiewicz | walk with the purpose | - | |
269. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r1 | - | |
270. | Faisal Al-Fairs | welcome | - | |
271. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 53664-11160-34960 | - | |
272. | George Baladakis | EVA 5863 | - | |
273. | George Baladakis | Stavros 7785 | - | |
274. | Pirkko Heinio | Red 5 | - | |
275. | Franco Fratini | In foundry 1 | - | |
276. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Camel Circle | - | |
277. | Menachem Sinai | Dance | - | |
278. | Menachem Sinai | Natalia Wonders | - | |
279. | Ruth Hayton | Mist in the glen | - | |
280. | Janez Podnar | Village in the Morning Fog 03 | - | |
281. | Nasser Malek | Orange Girl | - | |
282. | Cindy Wong | Polar Bear in bush | - | |
283. | Jorg Asmus | Common redshank | - | |
284. | Jorg Asmus | Cranes | - | |
285. | Jorg Asmus | Eagle | - | |
286. | Jorg Asmus | Squirrel | - | |
287. | Sudhir Saxena | ALLURING | - | |
288. | Sudhir Saxena | EXQUISITE | - | |
289. | Sudhir Saxena | GOSSIP-2 | - | |
290. | David Laronde | Among the Wild | - | |
291. | Rune Hermansen | Sunset at Bulandet | - | |
292. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Who wins? | - | |
293. | Vicki Moritz | Coldstream windmill | - | |
294. | Michael Essig | Das zerbrochene Fenster | - | |
295. | Kjersti Holst | surreal world | - | |
296. | Kjersti Holst | woman with pram | - | |
297. | David Munro | As Tears Go By | - | |
298. | Gottfried Catania | Two Meerkats | - | |
299. | Zoltan Lokos | Portrait 13 | - | |
300. | Veniero Rubboli | Dummy | - | |
301. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Velo y sombras | - | |
302. | Leon Vidic | The sun in Prisojnik window | - | |
303. | Leon Vidic | Water Drops | - | |
304. | Francis Nicoll | Colours of Burren | - | |
305. | Khiem Pham Dang | 24919-36088-73727 | - | |
306. | Khiem Pham Dang | Hrơi Pơ Thi | - | |
307. | Tuyen Pham | Mountain City | - | |
308. | Tuyen Pham | Restaurant By Night 4 | - | |
309. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Ladies Clothing For Sale | - | |
310. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Autumn Forest | - | |
311. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Night at Campeon | - | |
312. | Jozsef Szabo | Load nr2 | - | |
313. | Barbara Jenkin | Enchanted Maid | - | |
314. | Rene Weber | Brauner Kaefer | - | |
315. | Rene Weber | Kirschbaum | - | |
316. | Wolfram Wildner | 72341-92721-96760 | - | |
317. | Diana Chan | Galaxy at Antelop | - | |
318. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Feather dance | - | |
319. | Akos Solymos | Ireland colours | - | |
320. | Laszlo Fuleki | Freedom2 | - | |
321. | Jacques Le Grange | Hoverfly | - | |
322. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | The eyes | - | |
323. | Linlin Huang | 83219-39721-75150 | - | |
324. | Romain Clement | Last Cigarette | - | |
325. | Sue Chen | Feeding time | - | |
326. | Sue Chen | Magic Hoops | - | |
327. | Edo Iglic | Zombie kiss 2 | - | |
328. | Piotr Milkiewicz | morning dance | - | |
329. | Faisal Al-Fairs | Birds Power | - | |
330. | Wally Cannon | Camel Rocks Rock Pool Stormy Dusk | - | |
331. | Sue Sibley | Figures of Eight | - | |
332. | Jui-Ching Tai | girl in picture2 | - | |
333. | Jui-Ching Tai | lying on the flower bed2 | - | |
334. | Menachem Sinai | Nella 021 | - | |
335. | Brendan Barker | Checkmate | - | |
336. | Brendan Barker | Marina Sunrise | - | |
337. | Janez Podnar | Morning 03 | - | |
338. | Chen Hao Kiang | lion dance | - | |
339. | Rune Hermansen | Ved Tokvam | - | |
340. | Vicki Moritz | Classic Rahme | - | |
341. | Andy Rae | Bearded Miner 1 | - | |
342. | Andy Rae | No Tenants | - | |
343. | Andy Rae | Shimmering Windows | - | |
344. | Andy Rae | Very Conjective | - | |
345. | Kjersti Holst | cherry blossom in shadow and light | - | |
346. | Kjersti Holst | on way home | - | |
347. | Serge Gele | Fairy pool | - | |
348. | Veniero Rubboli | Just married | - | |
349. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Tumbada | - | |
350. | Leon Vidic | In the Wood | - | |
351. | Leon Vidic | Physalis Alkekengi | - | |
352. | Michael Lane | Fire Dance Couple | - | |
353. | Marc Delecluse | DANCING MOTHER | - | |
354. | Marc Delecluse | DANCING SITTING | - | |
355. | Marc Delecluse | RUELLE | - | |
356. | Barath Karthi R K | Yellow Pair | - | |
357. | Tuyen Pham | Santorini Sunset Greeting | - | |
358. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | COFFEEHOUSE | - | |
359. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | EYES | - | |
360. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Geisler Spitzen | - | |
361. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mat troi cua me | - | |
362. | Roberto De Leonardis | Bottles11 | - | |
363. | Roberto De Leonardis | Lily45 | - | |
364. | Rene Weber | Fischernetz | - | |
365. | Gabriella Jerszi | Carlina vulgaris | - | |
366. | Despina Anastasis | Blue | - | |
367. | Bernie Kelly | Pretty Lady | - | |
368. | Robert Christ | Uranium | - | |
369. | Robert Christ | Waterwheel | - | |
370. | Laszlo Fuleki | Light curtain | - | |
371. | Andreas L Andreou | Purple Harmony | - | |
372. | John King | Back Tor In The Mist | - | |
373. | Efraim Shpringer | Glass railing | - | |
374. | Sue Chen | Waves | - | |
375. | Edo Iglic | Body art girl 17 | - | |
376. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r2 | - | |
377. | Ahmad Ghasemi | r4 | - | |
378. | Pirkko Heinio | 74078-59358-70318 | - | |
379. | Pirkko Heinio | House 1 | - | |
380. | Pirkko Heinio | House 2 | - | |
381. | Andreas Ierides | To forgive is divine | - | |
382. | Pietro Bugli | Still life with pumpkin | - | |
383. | Lluis Remon | SUNSET OVER THE ANTENNA | - | |
384. | Serge Gele | Coursseul | - | |
385. | Stefan Nagy | Alexa | - | |
386. | Rene Weber | Gepaendeter Pinselkaefer | - | |
387. | Wolfram Wildner | 52290-25962-57848 | - | |
388. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Plitvice feeling | - | |
389. | Laszlo Fuleki | Indonesian dancer | - | |
390. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 19745-41907-61582 | - | |
391. | Lluis Remon | RED SKY IN GARRAF | - | |
392. | Roberto Colombo | A vanishing point towards Life | - |
3 Esteli Theme B results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sue Sibley | Custodian of the Tower | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Goddess | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | David Wheeler | The Engineer | AW | NPC Silver |
4. | Diana Chan | Smoking at Tea-house 03 | AW | MPC Gold |
5. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Angry little man | AW | MPC Silver |
6. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Fun with chasing bubbles | AW | SALON Gold |
7. | Gottfried Catania | Canary Wharf Escalators | AW | SALON Silver |
8. | Kerry Boytell | Horses in the Mist | AW | NPC Bronze |
9. | Despina Anastasis | Piggyback | AW | MPC Bronze |
10. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Warriors hill | AW | SALON Bronze |
11. | Romain Clement | Woman with Hat | AW | FIAP HM |
12. | David Wheeler | Waiting for Friends | AW | |
13. | Michael Essig | Haitiabu Wehrwall | AW | FIAP HM |
14. | Ruth Hayton | Going by the book | AW | MPC HM |
15. | Chris Stenger | Elephant night 1 | AW | MPC HM |
16. | Diana Chan | Himba 02 | AW | |
17. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Sludge ball game | AW | |
18. | Kerry Boytell | Tempis Fugit | AW | |
19. | Ruth Hayton | Little owl In Esteli | AW | |
20. | George Baladakis | telling stories 5216 | AW | MPC HM |
21. | Cindy Wong | Two Against One | AW | MPC HM |
22. | Bernie Kelly | La Femme Fatale | AW | MPC HM |
23. | Nasser Malek | Blind | AW | MPC HM |
24. | Jorg Asmus | Herring gull with eelpout | AW | NPC HM |
25. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Troops Out | AW | NPC HM |
26. | David Laronde | The Umbrella | AW | NPC HM |
27. | Jozsef Szabo | Charcoal burner nr5 | AW | NPC HM |
28. | Kerry Boytell | Matins in the Abbey | AW | |
29. | Gottfried Catania | Cooking | AW | |
30. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Bongeline 7109 | AW | |
31. | John King | Armed And Dangerous | AW | NPC HM |
32. | Jui-Ching Tai | skateboard3 | AW | NPC HM |
33. | Zoltan Lokos | Orbs | AW | SALON HM |
34. | Ling Jyi Chao | Nude22 | AW | SALON HM |
35. | Edo Iglic | After the race | AW | SALON HM |
36. | Joan Sheppard | Focussed | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
37. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Suy tư | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
38. | Romain Clement | Cello | AW | |
39. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 22 | AW | |
40. | Barath Karthi R K | Kid Cat Fish 1 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
41. | Duncan Sk Hill | Tackled | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
42. | Jui-Ching Tai | received you | AW | |
43. | Lorna Hayton | Waiting For A Train | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
44. | Andreas Ierides | Searching for the trouth | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
45. | Stefan Nagy | Triangel 02 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
46. | Alexandre Loncke | Sous l escalier | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
47. | Barbara Jenkin | Silver Soul | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
48. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Truoc vach dich | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
49. | Sue Chen | Deep In Thoughts | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
50. | Romain Clement | The Vamp | AW | |
51. | Joan Sheppard | If looks could Kill | AW | |
52. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Stripes 5656 | AW | |
53. | Kerry Boytell | Stairway to the Stars | AW | |
54. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Girl boxing 701 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
55. | Franco Fratini | Evening relax | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
56. | Wally Cannon | Deception Bay Lone Mangrove | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
57. | Stephan Labuschagne | Dirt Track Racing 2135 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
58. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Tinh ban | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
59. | Wolfgang Lin | Silky Dance 9 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
60. | Pirkko Heinio | House 9 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
61. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Bajo la lluvia | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
62. | Cindy Wong | Veteran Family | AW | |
63. | Bernie Kelly | Black Lace | AW | |
64. | Wolfgang Lin | River S 02 | AW | |
65. | Gabriella Jerszi | After dinner | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
66. | Sitanath Paul | Meghna | AW | DIPLOMA SALON |
67. | Vicki Moritz | Sitting reflected | AW | DIPLOMA SALON |
68. | Francis Nicoll | Nude Attitude | AW | DIPLOMA SALON |
69. | Gottfried Catania | Starship Corridor | AW | |
70. | Franco Fratini | Lalibela 9 | AW | |
71. | Durba Mazumdar | RICE | AW | DIPLOMA SALON |
72. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | FSD Team | AW | |
73. | Michael Essig | Picture View | AW | |
74. | Joan Sheppard | The Princess | AW | |
75. | Durba Mazumdar | LAKSHMI | AW | |
76. | Chen Hao Kiang | great worship | EX | |
77. | Roberto De Leonardis | Steam11 | EX | |
78. | Rene Weber | Rosengaessli | EX | |
79. | Laszlo Fuleki | Vacation | EX | |
80. | Andreas L Andreou | On The Corner | EX | |
81. | Manh Cuong Vu | WAY BACK 01 | EX | |
82. | Edo Iglic | Parallel worlds | EX | |
83. | David Wheeler | Victorian Night Out | EX | |
84. | Wally Cannon | Sacred Heart Cathedral No. 2 | EX | |
85. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Intima da Donna | EX | |
86. | Andreas Ierides | Dont disterb her | EX | |
87. | Brendan Barker | Johnny Boy | EX | |
88. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Forme milanesi | EX | |
89. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Volpe affamata | EX | |
90. | Pietro Bugli | Dark woman | EX | |
91. | Andy Rae | Fly | EX | |
92. | Serge Gele | Black stones | EX | |
93. | Stephan Labuschagne | The Through 5089 | EX | |
94. | Leon Vidic | Grafitti | EX | |
95. | Francis Nicoll | Coraline in seat | EX | |
96. | Marc Delecluse | SOFIA 6 | EX | |
97. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Waiting | EX | |
98. | Ling Jyi Chao | Ballet 2 | - | |
99. | Barbara Jenkin | Dominic Strong | - | |
100. | Gabriella Jerszi | Hands | - | |
101. | Gabriella Jerszi | He is all I have | - | |
102. | Sitanath Paul | Panchali | - | |
103. | Chris Stenger | Gannet flying over fjord | - | |
104. | Romain Clement | veiled women | - | |
105. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | QUENCHING THIRST | - | |
106. | Sue Chen | Foggy Valley | - | |
107. | George Baladakis | the dance of fantasy 3 | - | |
108. | George Baladakis | the sailor 4837 | - | |
109. | Franco Fratini | City life 1 | - | |
110. | Franco Fratini | Lalibela 7 | - | |
111. | Janez Podnar | Morning in the Road 03 | - | |
112. | Claude Simon | The clock | - | |
113. | Chen Hao Kiang | moving bricks | - | |
114. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Shut up swagata 2 | - | |
115. | Zoltan Lokos | Mom | - | |
116. | Pavel Surovy | Black Widow | - | |
117. | Barath Karthi R K | Grand Lady | - | |
118. | Jan-Thomas Stake | By the window 6533 | - | |
119. | Stefan Nagy | Posing | - | |
120. | Barbara Jenkin | Jessamin | - | |
121. | Gabriella Jerszi | On the ridge | - | |
122. | Despina Anastasis | Contemplation | - | |
123. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Ben bep lua hong | - | |
124. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Enter the dragon | - | |
125. | Duncan Sk Hill | Caught | - | |
126. | Duncan Sk Hill | Washing by the Ganges | - | |
127. | Richard Broomfield | Incoming tide Steetley Piers | - | |
128. | Andreas L Andreou | Out My Body | - | |
129. | Chris Stenger | Leopard 1 | - | |
130. | Alexandre Loncke | Au travail | - | |
131. | Alexandre Loncke | Paysage champetre | - | |
132. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MEDIUM EGRET WITH CATCH | - | |
133. | Edo Iglic | Zombie girl Mila 1 | - | |
134. | Wally Cannon | Saint Georges Cathedral | - | |
135. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Child with Balloon | - | |
136. | Joan Sheppard | Dapper Gent | - | |
137. | Jui-Ching Tai | cute girl1 | - | |
138. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Sguardo d'attesa | - | |
139. | Janez Podnar | Church in the Fog | - | |
140. | Janez Podnar | Town of Kranj 05 | - | |
141. | Janez Podnar | Venice Taxi | - | |
142. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Babe in red | - | |
143. | Nasser Malek | 378 | - | |
144. | Nasser Malek | 378 | - | |
145. | Nasser Malek | They Gone | - | |
146. | Claude Simon | Bushmen generations | - | |
147. | Claude Simon | Dorze baby | - | |
148. | Yiu Wah Wong | Coria 991 | - | |
149. | Jorg Asmus | The big catch | - | |
150. | David Laronde | Horses in the Dust | - | |
151. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Shadhu New 2 | - | |
152. | Vicki Moritz | Worker with curves | - | |
153. | Lluis Remon | FOLLOW THE LINES | - | |
154. | David Munro | Reach out | - | |
155. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 12 | - | |
156. | Zoltan Lokos | Old room | - | |
157. | Veniero Rubboli | Cyclist Shadow 1 | - | |
158. | Stephan Labuschagne | Side car racing 2004 | - | |
159. | Michael Lane | Elephant Challenge | - | |
160. | Khiem Pham Dang | Sculpture of the Jrai people | - | |
161. | Barath Karthi R K | GOLDEN BUTTERFLY LADY 3 | - | |
162. | Barath Karthi R K | Moustache Man 1 | - | |
163. | Tuyen Pham | Fighting With The Wave 2 | - | |
164. | Wolfgang Lin | Ballet Queen | - | |
165. | Wolfgang Lin | Going Down | - | |
166. | Jozsef Szabo | Magical lines nr4 | - | |
167. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Fog working 4012 | - | |
168. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Thai box 4978 | - | |
169. | Stefan Nagy | Dorka | - | |
170. | Barbara Jenkin | Peace Lily | - | |
171. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Wind flowers | - | |
172. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Mot ngay moi | - | |
173. | Diana Chan | Baby Mantis | - | |
174. | Robert Christ | Dockland b+w | - | |
175. | Robert Christ | silence | - | |
176. | Andreas L Andreou | On The Corner | - | |
177. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Grow through life | - | |
178. | Linlin Huang | light in dark | - | |
179. | Linlin Huang | 94371-91128-90886 | - | |
180. | Chris Stenger | Saltlake 2 | - | |
181. | John King | Fallen Angel | - | |
182. | John King | Is There Anybody Out There | - | |
183. | Manh Cuong Vu | THE MAN OF WIND AND SAND AREA | - | |
184. | David Wheeler | In the Groove | - | |
185. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b1 | - | |
186. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b3 | - | |
187. | Menachem Sinai | Natalia hands monochrome | - | |
188. | Ruth Hayton | Badger Family | - | |
189. | Cindy Wong | Water Ski girl Mono | - | |
190. | Sudhir Saxena | FULFILMENT | - | |
191. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | TheAirCombat | - | |
192. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | glass shut | - | |
193. | Kjersti Holst | in mysterious moonlight | - | |
194. | Kjersti Holst | old mans depth | - | |
195. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Phoi lua | - | |
196. | Zoltan Lokos | Togetherness | - | |
197. | Pavel Surovy | Geisha | - | |
198. | Pavel Surovy | Nefferiti | - | |
199. | Pavel Surovy | Zorka | - | |
200. | Veniero Rubboli | Krakow Gallery | - | |
201. | Veniero Rubboli | Porta Serrata | - | |
202. | Veniero Rubboli | Sunshades | - | |
203. | Stephan Labuschagne | Turn right 6706 | - | |
204. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Ella i el violi BN | - | |
205. | Michael Lane | Flowing Mane | - | |
206. | Khiem Pham Dang | Cau tre | - | |
207. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n9 | - | |
208. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | The Cavalier | - | |
209. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A14 | - | |
210. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Mariner 2 7783 | - | |
211. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Rhino approaching van 0151 | - | |
212. | Bernie Kelly | Claw Lady | - | |
213. | Diana Chan | Lines of Buses | - | |
214. | Richard Broomfield | Impending storm Blackrock Cottage | - | |
215. | Andreas L Andreou | Secret Inspiration | - | |
216. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Nicol | - | |
217. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Nostalgia | - | |
218. | Efraim Shpringer | A photographer in action | - | |
219. | Sue Chen | Peeping | - | |
220. | Pirkko Heinio | My way | - | |
221. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Broom Maker | - | |
222. | Hans-Peter Gebel | San Marco M | - | |
223. | Sue Sibley | Sea Pool | - | |
224. | Jui-Ching Tai | peaceful family2 | - | |
225. | Menachem Sinai | perfection monochrome | - | |
226. | Durba Mazumdar | TULSI | - | |
227. | Ruth Hayton | Left behind | - | |
228. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Mio fratello | - | |
229. | Cindy Wong | Balancing Art | - | |
230. | Yiu Wah Wong | People 828 | - | |
231. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Behind the water copy | - | |
232. | Vicki Moritz | Rahme back study | - | |
233. | Lluis Remon | STATION ROOF | - | |
234. | Michael Essig | Dancing Office by Gehry | - | |
235. | Michael Essig | Face to Face | - | |
236. | David Munro | Lisa1 | - | |
237. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Ejercicios matinales | - | |
238. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Jessica i flor | - | |
239. | Francis Nicoll | Myrian 11 | - | |
240. | Marc Delecluse | MEDA F | - | |
241. | Tuyen Pham | Ghost Town Old Truck 8 | - | |
242. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n6 | - | |
243. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Lotus Mudra 8154 | - | |
244. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Cuoc song hang ngay | - | |
245. | Stefan Nagy | Love | - | |
246. | Despina Anastasis | The looker | - | |
247. | Bernie Kelly | Castle Walk | - | |
248. | Sitanath Paul | Venus | - | |
249. | Robert Christ | Kolberg b+w | - | |
250. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Hold on the Earth | - | |
251. | Richard Broomfield | Eco dilemma Sewage v Renewables | - | |
252. | Linlin Huang | 50281-83979-61965 | - | |
253. | Efraim Shpringer | Fog | - | |
254. | Efraim Shpringer | Sunbeams on the bridge | - | |
255. | Sue Chen | Greta | - | |
256. | Manh Cuong Vu | SUNSHINE ON TEA FIELDS 1 | - | |
257. | Piotr Milkiewicz | escape | - | |
258. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b2 | - | |
259. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 78962-70911-15198 | - | |
260. | Wally Cannon | Salamander Bay Tree Dusk No. 4 | - | |
261. | Andreas Ierides | A supercell over Arkropolis | - | |
262. | Sue Sibley | Giraffe Portriat | - | |
263. | Menachem Sinai | Olga 003 | - | |
264. | Durba Mazumdar | CLOTHS | - | |
265. | Brendan Barker | Into the spiral | - | |
266. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Occhi | - | |
267. | Claude Simon | Bee eaters Kavango | - | |
268. | Chen Hao Kiang | Sea Knight | - | |
269. | Jorg Asmus | Little fox | - | |
270. | Pietro Bugli | Maurizio | - | |
271. | David Laronde | The Maze | - | |
272. | Rune Hermansen | Muskox in snow | - | |
273. | Rune Hermansen | The view | - | |
274. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Past and Future | - | |
275. | Lluis Remon | MONTJUICH WARRIOR | - | |
276. | Kjersti Holst | man through the gate | - | |
277. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Nghe nhan dieu khac | - | |
278. | Leon Vidic | A mosque in Ljubljana | - | |
279. | Michael Lane | Lookout in the Mara | - | |
280. | Francis Nicoll | Cora au lit 2 | - | |
281. | Marc Delecluse | QIAN SITTING | - | |
282. | Khiem Pham Dang | Hrơi Pơ Thi -1 | - | |
283. | Khiem Pham Dang | Jrai-1 | - | |
284. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n5 | - | |
285. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Swim For Your Life | - | |
286. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | READING | - | |
287. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | SHOOTING THE SUN | - | |
288. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A19 | - | |
289. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A20 | - | |
290. | Lorna Hayton | Croft house | - | |
291. | Jozsef Szabo | Window to the world | - | |
292. | Wolfram Wildner | 36280-14551-29522 | - | |
293. | Wolfram Wildner | 50958-21405-45782 | - | |
294. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Church | - | |
295. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Đường cày vách đá | - | |
296. | Robert Christ | message b+w | - | |
297. | Duncan Sk Hill | Steam punk 1 | - | |
298. | Richard Broomfield | Chastised | - | |
299. | Linlin Huang | 74193-80011-66653 | - | |
300. | John King | Peak District Cloud Inversion | - | |
301. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | TERRITORY MARKING | - | |
302. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | TIGER MOCK FIGHT | - | |
303. | Efraim Shpringer | Rotary way | - | |
304. | Manh Cuong Vu | SUNNY ON THE MOUNTAIN 1 | - | |
305. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 11317-23228-17925 | - | |
306. | George Baladakis | nude 6473 | - | |
307. | Pirkko Heinio | Selfies | - | |
308. | Andreas Ierides | Legendary performer | - | |
309. | Sue Sibley | Eryngium | - | |
310. | Menachem Sinai | Nella 024 | - | |
311. | Brendan Barker | Fun with bubbles | - | |
312. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Chiara | - | |
313. | Chen Hao Kiang | fireworks dragon dance | - | |
314. | Yiu Wah Wong | Notre Dame 858 | - | |
315. | Jorg Asmus | Hare | - | |
316. | Pietro Bugli | Marine 3 | - | |
317. | Sudhir Saxena | LOVE-8119 | - | |
318. | Rune Hermansen | Man from Trinidad | - | |
319. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Good morning | - | |
320. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Water Drawing | - | |
321. | Andy Rae | L A Guns | - | |
322. | Lluis Remon | ARCH OF CLOUDS | - | |
323. | Kjersti Holst | they never met | - | |
324. | David Munro | Twisted Visions | - | |
325. | Serge Gele | Church | - | |
326. | Serge Gele | Greystone | - | |
327. | Tuyen Pham | Early Morning Delphi Church 3 | - | |
328. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Kings Cross Ladies | - | |
329. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | ALEXANDRIA LIBARY 2 | - | |
330. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 41 | - | |
331. | Lorna Hayton | In the Forge | - | |
332. | Jozsef Szabo | Charcoal burner nr4 | - | |
333. | Ling Jyi Chao | Walk 2 | - | |
334. | Roberto De Leonardis | Silhouette19 | - | |
335. | Rene Weber | Luzern-02 | - | |
336. | Wolfram Wildner | 18355-80932-29320 | - | |
337. | Despina Anastasis | Ballerina | - | |
338. | Sitanath Paul | Ashmita | - | |
339. | Akos Solymos | Statue of the Fallen Angel in the Dolomites | - | |
340. | Akos Solymos | Turul raider portrait | - | |
341. | Laszlo Fuleki | Buffalo milking | - | |
342. | Alexandre Loncke | Oiseau de nuit | - | |
343. | Edo Iglic | Hard life | - | |
344. | Piotr Milkiewicz | against gravity | - | |
345. | Piotr Milkiewicz | got it | - | |
346. | Ahmad Ghasemi | b4 | - | |
347. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 75081-50421-37758 | - | |
348. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 78664-38491-32089 | - | |
349. | Brendan Barker | Entranced | - | |
350. | Yiu Wah Wong | Archit 969 | - | |
351. | Sudhir Saxena | MANDU MEMORIES | - | |
352. | Sudhir Saxena | YOU SAID SOMETHING-8831 | - | |
353. | David Laronde | Ox Pecker Riding | - | |
354. | Rune Hermansen | Forrest | - | |
355. | Andy Rae | Abandoned | - | |
356. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Tuoi doi muoi | - | |
357. | David Munro | Foggy Trail | - | |
358. | Serge Gele | In the air | - | |
359. | Michael Lane | Scottish Castle | - | |
360. | Marc Delecluse | DYANA G | - | |
361. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | HARD SHADOW | - | |
362. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Taj and lantern 1246 | - | |
363. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Hanh Phuc | - | |
364. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Khap Thai Muong Lo | - | |
365. | Roberto De Leonardis | Flute11 | - | |
366. | Roberto De Leonardis | Lily8 | - | |
367. | Rene Weber | Thatched roof house | - | |
368. | Rene Weber | Twisted chimney | - | |
369. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Bout | - | |
370. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Winter is coming | - | |
371. | Akos Solymos | Angry clouds over Jamnik | - | |
372. | Akos Solymos | Giant and the dwarf | - | |
373. | Laszlo Fuleki | Beams1 | - | |
374. | Laszlo Fuleki | Love | - | |
375. | Piotr Milkiewicz | downstairs | - | |
376. | Pirkko Heinio | On the Edge | - | |
377. | Vicki Moritz | Pelican back study | - | |
378. | Andy Rae | Once Was Grand | - | |
379. | Leon Vidic | Water Drops B&W | - | |
380. | Tuyen Pham | Monolake In Morning 1 | - | |
381. | Roberto Colombo | Urban connections n3 | - | |
382. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Arcades | - | |
383. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Misty morning | - | |
384. | Wolfram Wildner | 29824-94297-19101 | - | |
385. | Pietro Bugli | After the fire | - | |
386. | Leon Vidic | Transmission Lines | - | |
387. | Lorna Hayton | Approaching storm | - | |
388. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Birch forest | - |
3 Esteli Theme C results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Where to escape | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Claude Simon | Vulture attack | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | David Laronde | Elephants Pushing | AW | MPC Gold |
4. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Acrobatic Bronzy Inca 1631 | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | Michael Lane | Buffalo Take Down in Kenya | AW | NPC Silver |
6. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Bear Fight 001 | AW | MPC Silver |
7. | Linlin Huang | eating fish | AW | SALON Silver |
8. | Barbara Jenkin | Firm and Strong | AW | NPC Bronze |
9. | Gottfried Catania | Chameleon and Snail | AW | MPC Bronze |
10. | Joan Sheppard | The Cubs | AW | SALON Bronze |
11. | Kjersti Holst | herring gull in fight | AW | FIAP HM |
12. | Diana Chan | New family | AW | FIAP HM |
13. | Jacques Le Grange | Get a Room | AW | MPC HM |
14. | David Laronde | In Trouble | AW | |
15. | Menachem Sinai | Family 002 | AW | MPC HM |
16. | Rune Hermansen | The musk family | AW | MPC HM |
17. | Sue Chen | Slapping Tail | AW | MPC HM |
18. | Gottfried Catania | Cheeky Monkey | AW | |
19. | Chris Stenger | Bear family 1 | AW | MPC HM |
20. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Snake | AW | MPC HM |
21. | Alexandre Loncke | L offrande | AW | NPC HM |
22. | Duncan Sk Hill | Rollers with prey | AW | NPC HM |
23. | Kerry Boytell | Arriving With Food | AW | NPC HM |
24. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | PLAY TIME | AW | NPC HM |
25. | Barbara Jenkin | Exploration | AW | |
26. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Net of love | AW | |
27. | Chris Stenger | Fighting Hyenas 1 | AW | |
28. | David Laronde | Lion and Vultures | AW | |
29. | Sue Chen | King Penguins | AW | |
30. | Joan Sheppard | Topi giving birth | AW | |
31. | David Laronde | Frog Catcher | AW | |
32. | Yiu Wah Wong | Couple 188 | AW | NPC HM |
33. | Roberto De Leonardis | Walruses47 | AW | NPC HM |
34. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Looking back | AW | SALON HM |
35. | Barbara Jenkin | Pink Calla Lily Frog | AW | |
36. | Jacques Le Grange | Spidey | AW | |
37. | Duncan Sk Hill | Roller with frog | AW | |
38. | Ling Jyi Chao | Peucetis formosensis 12 | AW | SALON HM |
39. | Cindy Wong | Heron 1633 | AW | SALON HM |
40. | Pirkko Heinio | Loving you | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
41. | Franco Fratini | Jumping squirrel 1 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
42. | Pietro Bugli | Green grasshopper | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
43. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Moose No4 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
44. | Menachem Sinai | Tanzanian Zebras | AW | |
45. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Penguin 612 | AW | |
46. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Step to new life | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
47. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Admirable nature | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
48. | Chen Hao Kiang | monkey quarrel | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
49. | Diana Chan | A Moment 09 | AW | |
50. | Gottfried Catania | Meerkats on the Alert | AW | |
51. | Duncan Sk Hill | Red Footed Falcon with Lizard | AW | |
52. | Joan Sheppard | Lion with Kill | AW | |
53. | Michael Lane | Leopard Resting in Kenya | AW | |
54. | Gabriella Jerszi | Ant of the spider | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
55. | Despina Anastasis | Dusk in Talisker Bay | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
56. | Romain Clement | Cockchafer | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
57. | Diana Chan | Shiny coat | AW | |
58. | Menachem Sinai | Reunion | AW | |
59. | Michael Lane | Cheetah Cubs Play in the Mara | AW | |
60. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | BALANCING SNAKE | AW | |
61. | Franco Fratini | Crossed beaks | AW | |
62. | Vicki Moritz | Red browed finch jump | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
63. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n2 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
64. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | GET HIM DOWN | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
65. | Duncan Sk Hill | Gannet rivalry | AW | |
66. | Claude Simon | Sea lions in love Cape Cross | AW | |
67. | Kjersti Holst | heron waiting for fish | AW | |
68. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Resting | AW | |
69. | Sue Chen | Happy Penguins | AW | |
70. | Kjersti Holst | great crested grebe with fish | AW | |
71. | Martie Labuschagne | Butterfly 7082 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
72. | Veniero Rubboli | Natural connection 7 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
73. | Gabriella Jerszi | Composition with butterfly | AW | |
74. | Jacques Le Grange | Jackal Portrait | AW | |
75. | Stefan Nagy | Love 02 | EX | |
76. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | OFFENSIVE | EX | |
77. | Despina Anastasis | Cheetah in the wet grass | EX | |
78. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Suspiciously | EX | |
79. | Diana Chan | Aiming 3 | EX | |
80. | Martie Labuschagne | Plover jumping 5721 | EX | |
81. | Linlin Huang | all huangry | EX | |
82. | Alexandre Loncke | Mouette de Ross | EX | |
83. | Romain Clement | Angry Bird | EX | |
84. | Efraim Shpringer | Sunrise at the observatory | EX | |
85. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Pups No. 2 | EX | |
86. | Joan Sheppard | Lesser Kestrel with Insect | EX | |
87. | Jorg Asmus | I am comming | EX | |
88. | Sudhir Saxena | Female Impalas in drizzle | EX | |
89. | Stephan Labuschagne | Feeding 8262 | EX | |
90. | Stephan Labuschagne | Nesting Maerial 8751 | EX | |
91. | Michael Lane | Plaintiff Cry | EX | |
92. | Wolfgang Lin | Two Butterflies | EX | |
93. | Stefan Nagy | Hunter | - | |
94. | Barbara Jenkin | Galapagos Tortoise 1 | - | |
95. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Carry forward | - | |
96. | Jacques Le Grange | Early Morning Snack | - | |
97. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | I am a prince | - | |
98. | John King | European Eagle Owl With Prey | - | |
99. | Maurizio Trifilidis | 85305-12789-67710 | - | |
100. | Janez Podnar | Winter Flight 05 | - | |
101. | Cindy Wong | Polar Bear brothers 9493 | - | |
102. | Vicki Moritz | Fish meal | - | |
103. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Avispada | - | |
104. | Ling Jyi Chao | Brown bird | - | |
105. | Ling Jyi Chao | Sun bird 22 | - | |
106. | Stefan Nagy | Fight | - | |
107. | Gabriella Jerszi | Autumn love | - | |
108. | Gabriella Jerszi | Lookout | - | |
109. | Richard Broomfield | Common Blue butterfly | - | |
110. | Linlin Huang | very hard | - | |
111. | Alexandre Loncke | Bandes noires | - | |
112. | Kerry Boytell | Heated Discussion | - | |
113. | Romain Clement | Butterfly 312 | - | |
114. | Romain Clement | Prey Food | - | |
115. | Sue Chen | Chill Out | - | |
116. | Manh Cuong Vu | COUPLE | - | |
117. | George Baladakis | all together 104 | - | |
118. | Pirkko Heinio | Summer Night | - | |
119. | Sue Sibley | Hare | - | |
120. | Menachem Sinai | Hunter 002 | - | |
121. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Incroci di sguardi | - | |
122. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Lo sguardo della volpe | - | |
123. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Volpe curiosa | - | |
124. | Cindy Wong | Osprey 1307 | - | |
125. | Chen Hao Kiang | warrior catch fish | - | |
126. | Sudhir Saxena | Mating Zebras-1955 | - | |
127. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Change Life | - | |
128. | David Munro | Puffin Talk | - | |
129. | Stephan Labuschagne | Bee-eater call 8838 | - | |
130. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Tres medusas | - | |
131. | Khiem Pham Dang | Mother and daughter | - | |
132. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Crested Gecko | - | |
133. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 37 | - | |
134. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 38 | - | |
135. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Whale breaching 8759 | - | |
136. | Wolfgang Lin | I want to fly 6 | - | |
137. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Sunset 6508 | - | |
138. | Roberto De Leonardis | Seal84 | - | |
139. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Food courier | - | |
140. | Richard Broomfield | Clustered Bonnets II | - | |
141. | Richard Broomfield | Wrinkled Peach Rhodotus Palmatus | - | |
142. | Martie Labuschagne | Bee-eaters meal 3345 | - | |
143. | Chris Stenger | Red Squirrel 1 | - | |
144. | John King | Kestrel With Catch | - | |
145. | Kerry Boytell | Shrike Meal | - | |
146. | Efraim Shpringer | Two elephants | - | |
147. | Manh Cuong Vu | HIGH ABOVE | - | |
148. | Edo Iglic | Snake 1 | - | |
149. | Pirkko Heinio | Lissu | - | |
150. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Courtship No. 7 | - | |
151. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Tockus kempi | - | |
152. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Wildheit | - | |
153. | Ruth Hayton | Kingfisher | - | |
154. | Janez Podnar | This Snake is my | - | |
155. | Claude Simon | Kaokoland eagle | - | |
156. | Claude Simon | Nothing to eat | - | |
157. | Chen Hao Kiang | insectivorous horsefly love love | - | |
158. | Chen Hao Kiang | nto the water catch fish | - | |
159. | Jorg Asmus | I am watching you | - | |
160. | Jorg Asmus | Landing | - | |
161. | Pietro Bugli | Green grasshopper 2 | - | |
162. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Hit the target | - | |
163. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Magestic fly | - | |
164. | Andy Rae | Well Balanced | - | |
165. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Hanh phuc | - | |
166. | Gottfried Catania | Angry Stare | - | |
167. | Serge Gele | Catch | - | |
168. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Three monkeys | - | |
169. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Fish Eagle | - | |
170. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 39 | - | |
171. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Mother cub interaction 3 3638 | - | |
172. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Noor cooling off 0209 | - | |
173. | Lorna Hayton | Feeding water rail | - | |
174. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Winter Colours | - | |
175. | Wolfgang Lin | In Pink 3 | - | |
176. | Ling Jyi Chao | Sun bird 11 | - | |
177. | Stefan Nagy | Dinner | - | |
178. | Despina Anastasis | Up close | - | |
179. | Bernie Kelly | Squirrel Reflection | - | |
180. | Sitanath Paul | Osprey | - | |
181. | Robert Christ | squirrel | - | |
182. | Andreas L Andreou | Giraffes | - | |
183. | Chris Stenger | Thirsty Impalas 1 | - | |
184. | John King | Sparrowhawk Taking Off | - | |
185. | Alexandre Loncke | A maree basse | - | |
186. | Manh Cuong Vu | MOTHER AND SON | - | |
187. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n1 | - | |
188. | George Baladakis | the peacok 2 | - | |
189. | Franco Fratini | Fishing in the rapids 1 | - | |
190. | Franco Fratini | Wing stretching | - | |
191. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Courtship No 8 | - | |
192. | Wally Cannon | Australian Sea Lion Courtship No. 6 | - | |
193. | Sue Sibley | Brownsea Red Squirrel | - | |
194. | Brendan Barker | Sunrise at Nudgee | - | |
195. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sterna 556 | - | |
196. | Jorg Asmus | For the offspring | - | |
197. | Sudhir Saxena | Jackal attacks Topi-0895 | - | |
198. | Rune Hermansen | Musk flock in fog | - | |
199. | Vicki Moritz | Nankeen Kestral front view | - | |
200. | Andy Rae | Aggressive Seal | - | |
201. | Lluis Remon | THE FALL OF THE RIVER | - | |
202. | Michael Essig | Lonely Tree | - | |
203. | Michael Essig | Steilküste | - | |
204. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Boi ca san moi | - | |
205. | David Munro | Eagle Takeoff | - | |
206. | David Munro | Warbler Song | - | |
207. | Khiem Pham Dang | Monkey Family | - | |
208. | Khiem Pham Dang | Purple flower season love - 1 | - | |
209. | Barath Karthi R K | Three Orange Butterflies | - | |
210. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Female Baboon With Family | - | |
211. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Van nui | - | |
212. | Jozsef Szabo | Capture nr4 | - | |
213. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Fighting Zebras 7304 | - | |
214. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Pair Swimming | - | |
215. | Rene Weber | Kreuzspinne | - | |
216. | Despina Anastasis | Early morning | - | |
217. | Sitanath Paul | First light | - | |
218. | Sitanath Paul | Flight | - | |
219. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Eastern grass owl | - | |
220. | Akos Solymos | Eurasian jay | - | |
221. | Laszlo Fuleki | Ballet | - | |
222. | Martie Labuschagne | Jacky Winter 2229 | - | |
223. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Breeding season | - | |
224. | Linlin Huang | caught | - | |
225. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | JABIRU FEEDING CHICKS | - | |
226. | Edo Iglic | Griffon vulture | - | |
227. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n3 | - | |
228. | George Baladakis | butterfly 419 | - | |
229. | Sue Sibley | Avocet | - | |
230. | Sue Sibley | Broad Bodied Chaser | - | |
231. | Durba Mazumdar | BISON4 | - | |
232. | Durba Mazumdar | BISON9 | - | |
233. | Durba Mazumdar | COMMON PIERROT | - | |
234. | Durba Mazumdar | RHINO1 | - | |
235. | Ruth Hayton | Black Grouse | - | |
236. | Ruth Hayton | Fishing Osprey | - | |
237. | Janez Podnar | In the wrong Dress | - | |
238. | Cindy Wong | Enjoying the fruit | - | |
239. | Yiu Wah Wong | Black Kite 735 | - | |
240. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sterna 929 | - | |
241. | Pietro Bugli | Wild flowers 1 | - | |
242. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Painter | - | |
243. | Andy Rae | Orange Porcouch 3 | - | |
244. | Lluis Remon | GREEN ARCH ON FOG | - | |
245. | Kjersti Holst | fulmar in waterfall | - | |
246. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Vu cong | - | |
247. | Serge Gele | Macareux | - | |
248. | Serge Gele | Under the leave | - | |
249. | Veniero Rubboli | Belling stag | - | |
250. | Veniero Rubboli | Cormorant on the rocks | - | |
251. | Veniero Rubboli | Fishing Egret 3 | - | |
252. | Leon Vidic | Mt. Jalovec | - | |
253. | Khiem Pham Dang | Mother and daughter 1 | - | |
254. | Barath Karthi R K | Framer Friend | - | |
255. | Tuyen Pham | Delphi Mountain View 2 | - | |
256. | Tuyen Pham | Yosemite Valley View at Sunset 1 S | - | |
257. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | RABBIT WITH NO ACTION | - | |
258. | Lorna Hayton | Cuckoo attack | - | |
259. | Lorna Hayton | Landing Kingfisher | - | |
260. | Lorna Hayton | Preening Kestrel | - | |
261. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Dandelion | - | |
262. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Dolomiti | - | |
263. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Chieu Sang Nhu | - | |
264. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Vao vu | - | |
265. | Rene Weber | Gebaenderte Prachtlibelle | - | |
266. | Rene Weber | Sitzplatz | - | |
267. | Wolfram Wildner | 66828-44041-22973 | - | |
268. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Làng tôi | - | |
269. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Món ngon của vọoc | - | |
270. | Bernie Kelly | Zebra Longwing | - | |
271. | Sitanath Paul | Desert ridge | - | |
272. | Robert Christ | autumn | - | |
273. | Robert Christ | lake | - | |
274. | Richard Broomfield | Meadow Grasshopper | - | |
275. | Akos Solymos | Awaiting guests | - | |
276. | Laszlo Fuleki | Green colours | - | |
277. | John King | Kestrel With Prey 3 | - | |
278. | Edo Iglic | Jaw | - | |
279. | Edo Iglic | Monkey business | - | |
280. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Sotavento 2022 | - | |
281. | George Baladakis | ORNEO 217 | - | |
282. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Batura Muztagh | - | |
283. | Andreas Ierides | Dreamy waterfall | - | |
284. | Andreas Ierides | My friend dragonfly | - | |
285. | Andreas Ierides | The rase of three | - | |
286. | Brendan Barker | Paradise lost | - | |
287. | Janez Podnar | The Repose 03 | - | |
288. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Panettone | - | |
289. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Volcanic mounts | - | |
290. | Pietro Bugli | Dried wild marigolds | - | |
291. | Rune Hermansen | Picoides tridactylus | - | |
292. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Hunt time | - | |
293. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Doi ban | - | |
294. | David Munro | This is my branch | - | |
295. | Zoltan Lokos | December | - | |
296. | Stephan Labuschagne | Posing Mannikin 0768 | - | |
297. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Lince Iberico | - | |
298. | Leon Vidic | Mushrooms | - | |
299. | Marc Delecluse | NORWAY 2 | - | |
300. | Barath Karthi R K | We Are Parents | - | |
301. | Tuyen Pham | Geyser View 3 | - | |
302. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Guillemot With Fish | - | |
303. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | PLAYING WITH TIGER | - | |
304. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | TIGER TOUCHING | - | |
305. | Wolfgang Lin | King of Fisher 6 | - | |
306. | Jozsef Szabo | Dewdrop nr2 | - | |
307. | Wolfram Wildner | 24691-87191-29429 | - | |
308. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Flying intruder | - | |
309. | Bernie Kelly | Puffin Head | - | |
310. | Robert Christ | water circles | - | |
311. | Akos Solymos | Rifugio Fuchiade storm | - | |
312. | Akos Solymos | Sentinel | - | |
313. | Laszlo Fuleki | A new day begins | - | |
314. | Andreas L Andreou | Dance Of Gelly Fish | - | |
315. | Andreas L Andreou | Fish World | - | |
316. | Andreas L Andreou | The Kiss | - | |
317. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Mysterious thoughts | - | |
318. | Efraim Shpringer | Mountain reflection | - | |
319. | Efraim Shpringer | Snout | - | |
320. | Manh Cuong Vu | SON TRA PURPLE COLOR | - | |
321. | Piotr Milkiewicz | two camrades 2 | - | |
322. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 48558-82467-22387 | - | |
323. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 56919-50883-46144 | - | |
324. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Mountain eyes | - | |
325. | Sudhir Saxena | Hyenas attack Topi-1692 | - | |
326. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | I am angry | - | |
327. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | The love | - | |
328. | Vicki Moritz | Gang gang with flower | - | |
329. | Andy Rae | Litoria ewingii | - | |
330. | Lluis Remon | AUTUMN COLORS IN ORDESA | - | |
331. | Zoltan Lokos | Seeds | - | |
332. | Leon Vidic | Easter Flower | - | |
333. | Francis Nicoll | Aurora Borealis | - | |
334. | Francis Nicoll | Col des Supeyres 3 | - | |
335. | Francis Nicoll | Les elans 2 | - | |
336. | Barath Karthi R K | Vedanthangal Green Land | - | |
337. | Tuyen Pham | Windy Morning Bishop Lake | - | |
338. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 40 | - | |
339. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Near Passo Sella | - | |
340. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Dao xanh Thac Ba | - | |
341. | Jozsef Szabo | Stage nr2 | - | |
342. | Jozsef Szabo | Vitality | - | |
343. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Mushroom 0568 | - | |
344. | Roberto De Leonardis | Ice80 | - | |
345. | Rene Weber | Buchnuessli | - | |
346. | Wolfram Wildner | 34441-33297-83532 | - | |
347. | Wolfram Wildner | 74374-54116-75738 | - | |
348. | Bernie Kelly | Nit Picking | - | |
349. | Piotr Milkiewicz | smile | - | |
350. | Ahmad Ghasemi | n4 | - | |
351. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 54414-62815-39914 | - | |
352. | Andreas Ierides | Automn day in the mountain | - | |
353. | Brendan Barker | Curtis Falls | - | |
354. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Small volcano | - | |
355. | Rune Hermansen | Wood | - | |
356. | Lluis Remon | AUTUMN RIVER IN ORDESA | - | |
357. | Michael Essig | bei den Lahnungen | - | |
358. | Michael Essig | Thalictrum rochebruneanum | - | |
359. | Zoltan Lokos | Holm | - | |
360. | Serge Gele | Only | - | |
361. | Leon Vidic | Fish on Zakynthos | - | |
362. | Francis Nicoll | Les elans 3 | - | |
363. | Roberto De Leonardis | Ice102 | - | |
364. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Mưu sinh | - | |
365. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Trong sương sớm | - | |
366. | Laszlo Fuleki | Lights on Balaton lake1 | - | |
367. | Kerry Boytell | The Escape | - | |
368. | Piotr Milkiewicz | rush | - | |
369. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 35130-66460-17331 | - | |
370. | Pirkko Heinio | Water Lilies | - | |
371. | Ruth Hayton | Fighting foxes | - | |
372. | Brendan Barker | The Falls | - | |
373. | Zoltan Lokos | Forms 1 | - |
3 Esteli Theme D results
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Hell valley | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Manh Cuong Vu | LIFE ON THE WAVE | AW | NPC Gold |
3. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Trabajos de mujer en tribu 03 | AW | MPC Gold |
4. | Claude Simon | Antelopes Marienfluss valley | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 81 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
6. | Diana Chan | Magical Blue | AW | NPC Silver |
7. | Vicki Moritz | Cuba tourists delight | AW | NPC Bronze |
8. | Akos Solymos | Tuscan tree line | AW | MPC Silver |
9. | Edo Iglic | Waiting for a train | AW | SALON Silver |
10. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | FUSHIMI INARI SHRINE 6168 | AW | MPC Bronze |
11. | Wolfgang Lin | Falling Down | AW | SALON Bronze |
12. | Despina Anastasis | Dervishes | AW | FIAP HM |
13. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Pyres | AW | |
14. | Linlin Huang | fishing fry | AW | FIAP HM |
15. | Bernie Kelly | Harry Potter Train | AW | MPC HM |
16. | Michael Essig | Bridge of Sheikh Zayed | AW | MPC HM |
17. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Mua hoa sung | AW | MPC HM |
18. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A 32 | AW | MPC HM |
19. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Esclat final | AW | |
20. | Wolfgang Lin | Fireworks 19 | AW | |
21. | Gottfried Catania | Popeye Village Malta 2 | AW | MPC HM |
22. | Pirkko Heinio | Rainy Day | AW | MPC HM |
23. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Colosseo | AW | NPC HM |
24. | Wolfgang Lin | FungShun Dragon | AW | |
25. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan51 | AW | |
26. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 20 | AW | |
27. | Claude Simon | Oryx on the run | AW | |
28. | Joan Sheppard | Val D'Orcia | AW | NPC HM |
29. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY7 | AW | NPC HM |
30. | Janez Podnar | Burano Tourist Destination | AW | NPC HM |
31. | Kerry Boytell | After the Storm | AW | NPC HM |
32. | Lluis Remon | HALL TRAIN STATION | AW | NPC HM |
33. | Alexandre Loncke | Pyramide | AW | SALON HM |
34. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Il faro di Cionn Fhanadad | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
35. | Gottfried Catania | Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2 | AW | |
36. | Manh Cuong Vu | PASSES - MOUNTAINS AND CLOUDS | AW | |
37. | Menachem Sinai | Ethiopia 012 | AW | |
38. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Witch valley | AW | |
39. | Manh Cuong Vu | DZAO ETHNICS KITCHEN | AW | |
40. | Khiem Pham Dang | Ganh Ca | AW | SALON HM |
41. | Yiu Wah Wong | Santorini 340 | AW | SALON HM |
42. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Ve ben | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
43. | Barath Karthi R K | Parthasarathy Car Festival 4 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
44. | Alexandre Loncke | By night | AW | |
45. | Linlin Huang | dried persimmon | AW | |
46. | Linlin Huang | feed ducks | AW | |
47. | Pirkko Heinio | Soapbubbles | AW | |
48. | Franco Fratini | Fish and meat | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
49. | Pietro Bugli | Burano Island 9 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
50. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Waiting in flow | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
51. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Himalayas and 99 road turns | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
52. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Sydney Opera 023 | AW | |
53. | Alexandre Loncke | Chambord | AW | |
54. | Despina Anastasis | Nyhavn | AW | |
55. | Gottfried Catania | City of Arts and Sciences 6 | AW | |
56. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | The Final cut | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
57. | Veniero Rubboli | Tunnelbana K1 | AW | DIPLOMA NPC |
58. | Michael Lane | Cornered but Fighting | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
59. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Tiger and Tourists 2 4862 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
60. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Farmer 1676 | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
61. | Kerry Boytell | Arctic Travellers | AW | |
62. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Travel the world | AW | |
63. | Franco Fratini | Etiopia 1 | AW | |
64. | Janez Podnar | Ljubljana in the Morning 02 | AW | |
65. | Chen Hao Kiang | head konfu | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
66. | Francis Nicoll | Shopping a moto | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
67. | Edo Iglic | Temple 2 | AW | |
68. | Vicki Moritz | Cuba orange car | AW | |
69. | Michael Lane | Too Close | AW | |
70. | Romain Clement | Vianden | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
71. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Cinque Terre | AW | DIPLOMA MPC |
72. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Le hoi ngay xuan | AW | |
73. | Ling Jyi Chao | King Ship 22 | AW | |
74. | Wolfgang Lin | Temple At Night 02 | AW | |
75. | Bernie Kelly | Eilean Doonan Castle | AW | |
76. | Roberto De Leonardis | Red train12 | EX | |
77. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Be proud | EX | |
78. | Franco Fratini | Full moon festival 2 | EX | |
79. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Cobbler | EX | |
80. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY8 | EX | |
81. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Different interests | EX | |
82. | Cindy Wong | Toronto Waterfront | EX | |
83. | David Laronde | Monk Tablets | EX | |
84. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Color of holi | EX | |
85. | Serge Gele | Eyes of dragon | EX | |
86. | Khiem Pham Dang | Hoi An hot air balloon festival - 1 | EX | |
87. | Stefan Nagy | Iceland | EX | |
88. | Akos Solymos | Dry river | EX | |
89. | Andreas L Andreou | Dance Of Zou Lou 2 | EX | |
90. | Romain Clement | Trois Glands | EX | |
91. | Faisal Al-Fairs | freedom wall - Baghdad | EX | |
92. | Pirkko Heinio | At the market | EX | |
93. | Ling Jyi Chao | King Ship 3 | - | |
94. | Gabriella Jerszi | Hussar show | - | |
95. | Zsolt Nadudvari | In the embrace of a cloud of giants | - | |
96. | Diana Chan | Diao Sheep in XinJiang | - | |
97. | Diana Chan | Serene | - | |
98. | Richard Broomfield | The fish filleters Funchal | - | |
99. | Akos Solymos | Tuscany hills | - | |
100. | Romain Clement | Place of Europe | - | |
101. | Efraim Shpringer | Vasily Church | - | |
102. | Sue Chen | Butterfly Bridge | - | |
103. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s3 | - | |
104. | Pirkko Heinio | Travelling | - | |
105. | Franco Fratini | Lalibela 1 | - | |
106. | Hans-Peter Gebel | On the way | - | |
107. | Jui-Ching Tai | grab the sheep | - | |
108. | Janez Podnar | Dublin City 02 | - | |
109. | Janez Podnar | North French Castle 05 | - | |
110. | Claude Simon | Himbas early morning | - | |
111. | Chen Hao Kiang | praying together | - | |
112. | Yiu Wah Wong | HK Festival 219 | - | |
113. | Yiu Wah Wong | HK Festival 370 | - | |
114. | Jorg Asmus | Train Molli | - | |
115. | Rune Hermansen | At bus station Trinidad | - | |
116. | Vicki Moritz | Transporte de la Habana | - | |
117. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Ruoc nuoc trong le hoi Trang An | - | |
118. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Trang an mua le loi | - | |
119. | Serge Gele | On the moon | - | |
120. | Michael Lane | Masai Herdsman | - | |
121. | Barath Karthi R K | Kumartuli 2 | - | |
122. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | PEOPLE FORM UP s | - | |
123. | Lorna Hayton | Aurora at Vestrahorn | - | |
124. | Lorna Hayton | Highland Cottage | - | |
125. | Stefan Nagy | Vulcane | - | |
126. | Barbara Jenkin | Boats Old and New | - | |
127. | Barbara Jenkin | Mersea Beach | - | |
128. | Roberto De Leonardis | El Shalatin24 | - | |
129. | Roberto De Leonardis | The offering | - | |
130. | Gabriella Jerszi | Tractor | - | |
131. | Wolfram Wildner | Hausmusik | - | |
132. | Despina Anastasis | Swiss village | - | |
133. | Sitanath Paul | Safari 4 | - | |
134. | Duncan Sk Hill | Hamar party goers | - | |
135. | Duncan Sk Hill | Varanaise bathing | - | |
136. | John King | Creeping Cloud The Great Ridge | - | |
137. | Alexandre Loncke | Terceira | - | |
138. | Kerry Boytell | Valencia Spaceship | - | |
139. | Edo Iglic | Like an Angel | - | |
140. | George Baladakis | Desdren 225 | - | |
141. | George Baladakis | the Union of Crete | - | |
142. | Wally Cannon | Camel Rocks Dusk | - | |
143. | Andreas Ierides | Every day is a new adventure | - | |
144. | Sue Sibley | Thoughtful | - | |
145. | Jui-Ching Tai | Birch on dead wood lake | - | |
146. | Brendan Barker | Bris Vegas | - | |
147. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Tra cielo e laguna Venezia | - | |
148. | Pietro Bugli | Copenaghen | - | |
149. | Sudhir Saxena | YELLOW SPLASH | - | |
150. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | Ganga Arrti | - | |
151. | Lluis Remon | HELL ZONE | - | |
152. | Lluis Remon | TRAVELERS | - | |
153. | Lluis Remon | WALKING THROUGH THE NATIONAL PARK | - | |
154. | Michael Essig | Nationalsymbol | - | |
155. | Nguyen Xuan Truong | Qua ben Thuy Dinh | - | |
156. | Serge Gele | Like a storm | - | |
157. | Veniero Rubboli | Maramusean Church | - | |
158. | Leon Vidic | Winter beauty in Slovenia | - | |
159. | Marc Delecluse | CRUISE | - | |
160. | Khiem Pham Dang | Da Nang Fireworks | - | |
161. | Khiem Pham Dang | Dua thuyen tren song Hoai | - | |
162. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Castle Stalker | - | |
163. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A6 | - | |
164. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Gulls on Ganga 2 4875 | - | |
165. | Lorna Hayton | Evening at Vestrahorn | - | |
166. | Lorna Hayton | Loch Cill Chriosd | - | |
167. | Jozsef Szabo | Monserrat | - | |
168. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Peak 224 | - | |
169. | Kwok Kei Daniel Tse | Tai Hang | - | |
170. | Stefan Nagy | Gletscher | - | |
171. | Barbara Jenkin | Golden Magnificence | - | |
172. | Roberto De Leonardis | El Shalatin28 | - | |
173. | Gabriella Jerszi | Frosted trees | - | |
174. | Despina Anastasis | Budapest lights | - | |
175. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Out of the fog | - | |
176. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Le hoi ben thap dat nung co | - | |
177. | Nguyen Khac Hao Khac Hao | Phoi banh Hu tieu - Can Tho | - | |
178. | Sitanath Paul | The monastery | - | |
179. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Refection of Potala Palace | - | |
180. | Duncan Sk Hill | Sapa street scene | - | |
181. | Duncan Sk Hill | Stone towers | - | |
182. | Laszlo Fuleki | Budapest night2 | - | |
183. | Thanasis Hadjipavlou | Bahai Gardens | - | |
184. | Linlin Huang | CN Towel | - | |
185. | Chris Stenger | Australia coast 2 | - | |
186. | Chris Stenger | Iceland Aurora Borealis | - | |
187. | Chris Stenger | Namib desert 1 | - | |
188. | John King | Hagia Sofia Morning Light | - | |
189. | Efraim Shpringer | Church Tzmindh samba Kzbgi | - | |
190. | Efraim Shpringer | Spinner | - | |
191. | Sue Chen | Devotion | - | |
192. | Manh Cuong Vu | COLORS ON THE OLD CITY | - | |
193. | Edo Iglic | Horse shoeing 1 | - | |
194. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s4 | - | |
195. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 65721-81069-80473 | - | |
196. | Wally Cannon | Maleny One Tree Hill Dusk 2 | - | |
197. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Hunza Kids | - | |
198. | Andreas Ierides | In Latsio | - | |
199. | Sue Sibley | A Colourful View | - | |
200. | Joan Sheppard | Grand Central Terminal New York | - | |
201. | Jui-Ching Tai | holding the coldest child | - | |
202. | Menachem Sinai | Ethiopia 002 | - | |
203. | Menachem Sinai | Shopping Day | - | |
204. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY4 | - | |
205. | Ruth Hayton | Callanish | - | |
206. | Ruth Hayton | Eilean Donan | - | |
207. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Tramonto di Matera | - | |
208. | Maurizio Trifilidis | Vernazza | - | |
209. | Nasser Malek | In the Tunnel | - | |
210. | Nasser Malek | In the Wight | - | |
211. | Nasser Malek | Women from Oman | - | |
212. | Cindy Wong | Aga Khan Museum | - | |
213. | Chen Hao Kiang | twin dragon | - | |
214. | David Laronde | Burmese Boys Playing | - | |
215. | David Laronde | Burmese Young Monk | - | |
216. | David Laronde | On the Ganges | - | |
217. | Dibyendu Chatterjee | The taj | - | |
218. | Michael Essig | Verpasst | - | |
219. | Kjersti Holst | friends on a morning walk | - | |
220. | David Munro | Zurich Old Town | - | |
221. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | Contrallum sirena | - | |
222. | Leon Vidic | Lake Bohinj | - | |
223. | Francis Nicoll | Moulin a Oia 2 | - | |
224. | Francis Nicoll | Shangai au crepuscule | - | |
225. | Barath Karthi R K | Patan Kathmandu Square | - | |
226. | Barath Karthi R K | Swayambhu Temple 11 | - | |
227. | Tuyen Pham | Long Beach Restaurants By Night 3 | - | |
228. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Loch Achtriochtan | - | |
229. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | DEATS IN CAR | - | |
230. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | WITH TOUR GUIDE | - | |
231. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A7 | - | |
232. | Pramod Govind Shanbhag | Taj and Tanpura 1 1165 | - | |
233. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Grand Prismatic Spring | - | |
234. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Con duong hanh phuc | - | |
235. | Jozsef Szabo | Invasion | - | |
236. | Jan-Thomas Stake | By the river 5491 | - | |
237. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Need of repair | - | |
238. | Gabriella Jerszi | Charcoal burner | - | |
239. | Wolfram Wildner | 20983-12683-33429 | - | |
240. | Wolfram Wildner | 70081-72422-83129 | - | |
241. | Bernie Kelly | Sunset Cottage | - | |
242. | Bernie Kelly | Super Moon | - | |
243. | Robert Christ | Ostsee | - | |
244. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Corner of Hassan II Mosque | - | |
245. | Jenq-Horng Liang | Yunsen waterfall | - | |
246. | Richard Broomfield | Funchal fireworks | - | |
247. | Richard Broomfield | Waiting for an appointment Funchal | - | |
248. | Akos Solymos | Lake San Pellegrino | - | |
249. | Laszlo Fuleki | Homeward | - | |
250. | Laszlo Fuleki | House | - | |
251. | Andreas L Andreou | Happy Mun | - | |
252. | Kerry Boytell | Hide and Seek | - | |
253. | Romain Clement | Vianden 2 | - | |
254. | Sue Chen | Surfers Paradise | - | |
255. | Piotr Milkiewicz | against the fog | - | |
256. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s2 | - | |
257. | George Baladakis | SANTORINI 044 | - | |
258. | Wally Cannon | Mount Slocombe Solanum Dawn 2 | - | |
259. | Hans-Peter Gebel | Hemis | - | |
260. | Andreas Ierides | Gladiatorial shows | - | |
261. | Sue Sibley | Im Forever Blowing Bubbles | - | |
262. | Joan Sheppard | Victoria Falls | - | |
263. | Jui-Ching Tai | is it beautiful | - | |
264. | Menachem Sinai | The Cloth Merchant | - | |
265. | Durba Mazumdar | MONASTERY3 | - | |
266. | Ruth Hayton | Jokulsarlon beach | - | |
267. | Brendan Barker | Time for a walk | - | |
268. | Nasser Malek | Nazwa Souk | - | |
269. | Cindy Wong | Christmas at Toronto City Hall | - | |
270. | Cindy Wong | Esplanade Riel Footbridge | - | |
271. | Claude Simon | Namibian Desert shapes | - | |
272. | Chen Hao Kiang | fly in the waves | - | |
273. | Yiu Wah Wong | HK 172 | - | |
274. | Jorg Asmus | El Teide | - | |
275. | Jorg Asmus | Lange Jan Oeland Sweden | - | |
276. | Pietro Bugli | Copenaghen 2 | - | |
277. | Pietro Bugli | Livorno- Ardenza | - | |
278. | Sudhir Saxena | ROAD CROSSING | - | |
279. | Rune Hermansen | A January day at Hovringen | - | |
280. | Rune Hermansen | Klonesodden | - | |
281. | Rune Hermansen | Midnight sun at Husoy | - | |
282. | Vicki Moritz | Fushimi Inari morning | - | |
283. | Andy Rae | Breaking Down Trawler | - | |
284. | Andy Rae | Busy Port | - | |
285. | Andy Rae | Urban | - | |
286. | Kjersti Holst | damstredet | - | |
287. | Zoltan Lokos | Acrobats | - | |
288. | Zoltan Lokos | Palace of Arts | - | |
289. | Veniero Rubboli | Tunnelbana Centralen 1 | - | |
290. | Andreu Noguero Cazorla | El fotógrafo | - | |
291. | Leon Vidic | Coast of Zakyntos Island | - | |
292. | Marc Delecluse | BOAT | - | |
293. | Marc Delecluse | PHOTO TRAVELLING | - | |
294. | Tuyen Pham | A Greek Harbor 2 | - | |
295. | Hanan Hassan Al-Khalifa | CASHIER | - | |
296. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Seceda | - | |
297. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Valley of Fire | - | |
298. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Thac Ba Xanh | - | |
299. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Van nui Sang Nhu | - | |
300. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Vong dai xoe | - | |
301. | Jozsef Szabo | Varkert Bazar | - | |
302. | Jan-Thomas Stake | Boy and bike | - | |
303. | Stefan Nagy | Ice | - | |
304. | Barbara Jenkin | Chester Cathedral Organ | - | |
305. | Rene Weber | Drumlins | - | |
306. | Rene Weber | Luzern-01 | - | |
307. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Water circle | - | |
308. | Sitanath Paul | Kye monastery 2 | - | |
309. | Sitanath Paul | Pangong lake 2 | - | |
310. | Diana Chan | Slovania 07 | - | |
311. | Robert Christ | frozen | - | |
312. | Richard Broomfield | Lazy Monday Funchal market | - | |
313. | Laszlo Fuleki | The fisherman | - | |
314. | Andreas L Andreou | Durban 3 | - | |
315. | John King | Galata Bridge Fishermen | - | |
316. | Sue Chen | Twins | - | |
317. | Piotr Milkiewicz | Morning reflexion | - | |
318. | Piotr Milkiewicz | smile 1 | - | |
319. | Ahmad Ghasemi | s1 | - | |
320. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 41989-90141-14753 | - | |
321. | George Baladakis | fog in the Central square 1 | - | |
322. | Wally Cannon | Lake Weyba Dawn | - | |
323. | Andreas Ierides | Golden hour in Roma | - | |
324. | Sue Sibley | Evening Ride | - | |
325. | Joan Sheppard | Death Valley | - | |
326. | Ruth Hayton | Kilchurn | - | |
327. | Brendan Barker | Forgotten Caboose | - | |
328. | Brendan Barker | On call doctor | - | |
329. | Jorg Asmus | Autumn in Sweden | - | |
330. | Sudhir Saxena | BABIES-9193 | - | |
331. | Sudhir Saxena | THE SCIENCE BLOCK-2 | - | |
332. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Flying River | - | |
333. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | Green Morning | - | |
334. | Ha Phi Thi Thu | ROCK VILLAGE | - | |
335. | Andy Rae | After The Quake | - | |
336. | Michael Essig | sous L'Arche | - | |
337. | Kjersti Holst | morning walk near boathouse | - | |
338. | David Munro | Life in West Greenland | - | |
339. | David Munro | The road to nowhere | - | |
340. | Zoltan Lokos | ISEUM 11 | - | |
341. | Serge Gele | Wave is back | - | |
342. | Veniero Rubboli | Crib on the water | - | |
343. | Michael Lane | Watching the Landing | - | |
344. | Francis Nicoll | Henningsvaer 7 | - | |
345. | Marc Delecluse | NORWAY 1 | - | |
346. | Tuyen Pham | Greek Antique Work 1 | - | |
347. | Tuyen Pham | Inka Remnants 3 | - | |
348. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Town Square Valetta | - | |
349. | Jeremy Malley-Smith | Wastwater Reflections | - | |
350. | Mehran Hajikhodabakhshi | A36 | - | |
351. | Wolfgang Heinrigs | Scenic Byway UT12 | - | |
352. | Jozsef Szabo | Stud farm | - | |
353. | Rene Weber | Sonnenlicht im Wald | - | |
354. | Rene Weber | Zuerich-Morning | - | |
355. | Wolfram Wildner | 39950-23208-20847 | - | |
356. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Under a blanket of clouds | - | |
357. | Robert Christ | beach watch | - | |
358. | Andreas L Andreou | Lines In Architecture | - | |
359. | Chris Stenger | Qinghai Buddhist Temple 1 | - | |
360. | John King | Devil's Bridge Ladybower Reservoir | - | |
361. | Efraim Shpringer | The sculpture garden | - | |
362. | Faisal Al-Fairs | 32905-92020-84828 | - | |
363. | Kjersti Holst | man and the birds | - | |
364. | Zoltan Lokos | Cluj Napoca 56 | - | |
365. | Leon Vidic | Diferent shades of blue color on Zakyntos | - | |
366. | Robert Christ | Manhatten | - |